Trovit
Favorites

24,520 hudcs apartment to rent in Singapore

24,520 results
Filters
Sort by
Braddell View Apartment For Sale, $1,800,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,701 sqft $1,058.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,800,000
Apartment in 579725,

Discover your dream home with this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom apartment located at 10F, Braddell Hill, Singapore. With modern amenities and a vibrant neighborhood, this apartment is perfect for those seeking a luxurious l…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,701 sq.ft

S$ 1,800,000

Discover your dream home with this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom apartment located at 10F, Braddell Hill, Singapore. With modern amenities…

See more details
40 Beo Crescent HDB Apartment For Sale, $420,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 635 sqft $661.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 420,000
S$ 440,000
Apartment in

Discover an excellent opportunity to own a fully renovated HDB apartment at 40 Beo Crescent, located in the sought-after District 03. strategic location provides easy access to Beo Crescent hawker stalls and is just minutes w…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 624 sq.ft

S$ 420,000
S$ 440,000

Discover an excellent opportunity to own a fully renovated HDB apartment at 40 Beo Crescent, located in the sought-after District 03. strate…

See more details
336 River Valley Apartment For Rent, $5,886, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,561 sqft $3.77 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,886/month
Apartment in 238366,

With three well-appointed bedrooms and two modern bathrooms, the apartment is perfectly suited for both comfort and privacy. Situated at 336 River Valley Road, this prime location ensures that you are never far from the best…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,561 sq.ft

S$ 5,886/month

With three well-appointed bedrooms and two modern bathrooms, the apartment is perfectly suited for both comfort and privacy. Situated at 336…

See more details
335B Anchorvale Crescent HDB Apartment For Sale, $800,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $808.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 800,000
Apartment in

Discover an excellent opportunity to own a spacious 3-room HDB apartment located at 335B Anchorvale Crescent in District 19. Its strategic location is just a 3-minute walk to Farmway LRT station, ensuring convenient connectiv…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 800,000

Discover an excellent opportunity to own a spacious 3-room HDB apartment located at 335B Anchorvale Crescent in District 19. Its strategic l…

See more details
13 Marsiling Lane HDB Apartment For Sale, $368,888, 2 Bed 1 Bath 699 sqft $528.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 368,888
Apartment in

Discover this well-maintained HDB apartment located at 13 Marsiling Lane, in the heart of District 25. 368,888 this 2-bedroom. 1 utilities room unit is an excellent choice for first-time home buyers and families seeking a com…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 689 sq.ft

S$ 368,888

Discover this well-maintained HDB apartment located at 13 Marsiling Lane, in the heart of District 25. 368,888 this 2-bedroom. 1 utilities r…

See more details
Fernhill Residences Apartment For Rent, $5,500, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,248 sqft $4.41 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,500/month
Apartment in 259099,

2 Bedroom Apartment at Fernhill Residences 1,248 sqft Asking: $5,500/mth Prime location near Orchard, CBD and Stevens MRT 5 minutes drive to Orchard area bedrooms with ensuite bathrooms Walk-in wardrobe in master bedroom 1 la…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,238 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Terrace Gym Swimming pool
S$ 5,500/month

2 Bedroom Apartment at Fernhill Residences 1,248 sqft Asking: $5,500/mth Prime location near Orchard, CBD and Stevens MRT 5 minutes drive to…

See more details
Fernhill Residences Apartment For Rent, $3,500, 1 Bed 1 Bath 550 sqft $6.36 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,500/month
Apartment in 259099,

1 Bedroom Apartment at Fernhill Residences 550 sqft Asking: $3,500/mth Prime location near Orchard, CBD and Stevens MRT 5 minutes drive to Orchard area 1 spacious bedroom with ensuite bathroom Walk-in wardrobe in master bedro…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 549 sq.ft

Terrace Gym Swimming pool
S$ 3,500/month

1 Bedroom Apartment at Fernhill Residences 550 sqft Asking: $3,500/mth Prime location near Orchard, CBD and Stevens MRT 5 minutes drive to O…

See more details
53 Telok Blangah Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $750,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,291 sqft $581.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 750,000
Apartment in

5A Flat Point Block For Sale! Low Floor Lovers! On Elevated Ground. Great With Families Or Owner Who Love Space And Convenience. Immediate Submisison, No Extension Needed Nearby NTUC Supermarket And Many Food Options Quiet En…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,281 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 750,000

5A Flat Point Block For Sale! Low Floor Lovers! On Elevated Ground. Great With Families Or Owner Who Love Space And Convenience. Immediate S…

See more details
687A Woodlands Drive 75 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,200, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,227 sqft $2.61 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,200/month
Apartment in

2 Bed 2 Bath walking distance to Admiralty MRT for Rent 687A Woodlands Drive 75, Singapore 713687 For Rent: Clean & hygiene unit. 两室两卫出租,步行即可到达海军部地铁站 687A Woodlands Drive 75, Singapore 713687 出租:. 清洁卫生单位. 交通便利,步行即可到达餐馆、杂货店和商店…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,216 sq.ft

S$ 3,200/month

2 Bed 2 Bath walking distance to Admiralty MRT for Rent 687A Woodlands Drive 75, Singapore 713687 For Rent: Clean & hygiene unit. 两室两卫出租,步行即…

See more details

24,520 hudcs apartment to rent in Singapore

Property types
Features