Trovit
Favorites

24,520 hudcs apartment to rent in Singapore

24,520 results
Filters
Sort by
97 Aljunied Crescent HDB Apartment For Sale, $410,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 818 sqft $501.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 410,000
Apartment in

Discover a well-priced HDB apartment located at 97 Aljunied Crescent, offering 818 square feet of comfortable living space. Located near Aljunied MRT Station, this property offers excellent connectivity to the city and other…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 807 sq.ft

S$ 410,000

Discover a well-priced HDB apartment located at 97 Aljunied Crescent, offering 818 square feet of comfortable living space. Located near Alj…

See more details
The MKZ Apartment For Sale, $999,999, 2 Bed 1 Bath 495 sqft $2,020.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 999,999
Apartment in 228714,

Experience modern urban living at The MKZ, a stylish and contemporary apartment located in the highly sought-after District 09 at 131 Mackenzie Road. SGD 999,999, this freehold unit offers an excellent opportunity for first-t…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 484 sq.ft

S$ 999,999

Experience modern urban living at The MKZ, a stylish and contemporary apartment located in the highly sought-after District 09 at 131 Macken…

See more details
308 Clementi Avenue 4 HDB Apartment For Sale, $515,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 882 sqft $584.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 515,000
Apartment in

This flat is an original condition 3 Rooms HDB for sale in 308 Clementi Avenue 4. Key feature Original condition High floor, corner unit Functional layout Excellent location Close to MRT If you are searching for a HDB in Sing…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 872 sq.ft

S$ 515,000

This flat is an original condition 3 Rooms HDB for sale in 308 Clementi Avenue 4. Key feature Original condition High floor, corner unit Fun…

See more details
631 Senja Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $640,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $639.00 psf
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 640,000
Apartment in

631 senja road, center corner, high floor Need 3 months extension due to sell and buy Blk 631 Senja Road, 4 A, a stunning HDB Resale Flat in Singapore. Great ventilation Quiet and peaceful facing Corner unit Greenery view Clo…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 640,000

631 senja road, center corner, high floor Need 3 months extension due to sell and buy Blk 631 Senja Road, 4 A, a stunning HDB Resale Flat in…

See more details
714 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 HDB Apartment For Sale, $785,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,280 sqft $613.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 785,000
Apartment in

Discover your dream home in this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB flat available now, located at 714, Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6, Singapore. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to own a lovely home in a prime area of Sing…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,270 sq.ft

S$ 785,000

Discover your dream home in this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB flat available now, located at 714, Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6, Singapore. Don'…

See more details
81 Commonwealth Close HDB Apartment For Sale, $455,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 764 sqft $596.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 455,000
Apartment in

Discover this exceptional 2-bedroom HDB apartment located at 81 Commonwealth Close in District 03, offering an unbeatable combination of value and lifestyle Conveniently located just a short walk from Commonwealth MRT station…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 753 sq.ft

S$ 455,000

Discover this exceptional 2-bedroom HDB apartment located at 81 Commonwealth Close in District 03, offering an unbeatable combination of val…

See more details
94 Dawson Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,088,888, 3 Bed 2 Bath 893 sqft $1,219.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,088,888
Apartment in

Introducing a modern HDB apartment located at 94 Dawson Road in District 03. starting a new chapter or upgrading your living space, this property offers a practical and stylish option for families looking for a comfortable ho…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 883 sq.ft

S$ 1,088,888

Introducing a modern HDB apartment located at 94 Dawson Road in District 03. starting a new chapter or upgrading your living space, this pro…

See more details
333A Yishun Riverwalk HDB Apartment For Sale, $690,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $697.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 690,000
Apartment in

This flat is a 4 Rooms HDB for sale in 333A Yishun Street 31, a stunning HDB Resale Flat in Singapore. Key feature Well-maintained and renovated condition Efficient layout Bright and airy Looking for a HDB for Sale in Singapo…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 690,000

This flat is a 4 Rooms HDB for sale in 333A Yishun Street 31, a stunning HDB Resale Flat in Singapore. Key feature Well-maintained and renov…

See more details
Melville Park Apartment For Sale, $1,100,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,087 sqft $1,012.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,100,000
Apartment in 529940,

attractively at SGD 1,100,000, this unit offers excellent value for young professionals and first-time homebuyers seeking a modern, convenient living space in Singapore Whether for investment or your first home, this apartmen…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,076 sq.ft

S$ 1,100,000

attractively at SGD 1,100,000, this unit offers excellent value for young professionals and first-time homebuyers seeking a modern, convenie…

See more details
The Ranz Apartment For Rent, $4,380, 2 Bed 2 Bath 732 sqft $5.98 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,380/month
Apartment in 218390,

Discover the vibrant lifestyle at The Ranz, a modern 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment located at 109 Rangoon Road. The property’s strategic location provides quick access to nearby MRT stations, ensuring seamless connectivity…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 732 sq.ft

S$ 4,380/month

Discover the vibrant lifestyle at The Ranz, a modern 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment located at 109 Rangoon Road. The property’s strategic l…

See more details
6 Farrer Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $600,000, 3 Bed 1 Bath 980 sqft $612.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 600,000
S$ 650,000
Apartment in

FOR SALE – 4-Room HDB Flat @ Blk 6 Farrer Road Spacious and well-located 4I model flat for sale! buyers who value space and connectivity Great potential for renovation to your dream home Seller Info Malay ethnic seller EIP qu…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 600,000
S$ 650,000

FOR SALE – 4-Room HDB Flat @ Blk 6 Farrer Road Spacious and well-located 4I model flat for sale! buyers who value space and connectivity Gre…

See more details
The Sail @ Marina Bay Apartment For Rent, $4,500, 1 Bed 1 Bath 678 sqft $6.64 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,500/month
Apartment in 018985,

Avail in Jan 2024 Spacious 1 Bedroom apartment Walk-in wardrobe High floor Accessibility The property is based in the Central Business District (CBD). Marina Bay is one of the most fast-paced developments in Singapore. It is…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 667 sq.ft

S$ 4,500/month

Avail in Jan 2024 Spacious 1 Bedroom apartment Walk-in wardrobe High floor Accessibility The property is based in the Central Business Distr…

See more details
City Gate Apartment For Sale, $1,280,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 570 sqft $2,246.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,280,000
Apartment in 199597,

(A1 location and Great Connectivity) is located at the junction of Beach Road / Jalan Sultan Singapore. CITY GATE is at the heart the of Singapore central region’s. Less than 5 mins walk to Nicoll Highway MRT.…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 560 sq.ft

S$ 1,280,000

(A1 location and Great Connectivity) is located at the junction of Beach Road / Jalan Sultan Singapore. CITY GATE is at the heart the of Sin…

See more details
5 Farrer Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $999,999, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,292 sqft $774.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 999,999
Apartment in

HDB 5-Room High Floor Corner Unit @ Blk 5 Farrer Road Unblock View | MRT at Doorstep | Top Schools Nearby | No Extension Property Highlights HDB 5-Room Flat & Food Centre Near Botanic Gardens – greenery & lifestyle Within clo…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

S$ 999,999

HDB 5-Room High Floor Corner Unit @ Blk 5 Farrer Road Unblock View | MRT at Doorstep | Top Schools Nearby | No Extension Property Highlights…

See more details
86 Whampoa Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $399,888, 2 Bed 1 Bath 710 sqft $563.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 399,888
Apartment in

Approx. 710 sqft / 66 sqm – larger than many newer flats. Functional and efficient layout. Bright living and dining area. Comfortable 2 bedrooms. Address: 86 Whampoa Drive, Singapore 320086. HDB Town: Kallang / Whampoa. Distr…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 700 sq.ft

S$ 399,888

Approx. 710 sqft / 66 sqm – larger than many newer flats. Functional and efficient layout. Bright living and dining area. Comfortable 2 bedr…

See more details
464B Clementi Avenue 1 HDB Apartment For Sale, $760,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 764 sqft $995.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 760,000
Apartment in

Henry Park Primary EDUCATION HUB: Nan Hua High School NUS High School of Mathematics and Science New Town Sec School School of Science and Technology, Singapore Clementi Town Secondary School Anglo-Chinese School (Independent…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 753 sq.ft

S$ 760,000

Henry Park Primary EDUCATION HUB: Nan Hua High School NUS High School of Mathematics and Science New Town Sec School School of Science and T…

See more details

24,520 hudcs apartment to rent in Singapore

Property types
Features