Trovit
Favorites

24,520 hudcs apartment to rent in Singapore

24,520 results
Filters
Sort by
675B Jurong West Street 64 HDB Apartment For Sale, $660,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,184 sqft $557.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 660,000
Apartment in

This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB at 675B Jurong West Street 64, Singapore, is now available for sale from 6 March 2026. Boon Lay MRT Station is approximately 1.1 km away, providing easy connectivity across Singapore.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

S$ 660,000

This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB at 675B Jurong West Street 64, Singapore, is now available for sale from 6 March 2026. Boon Lay MRT…

See more details
675B Jurong West Street 64 HDB Apartment For Sale, $628,888, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,184 sqft $531.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 628,888
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

S$ 628,888

See more details
443C Fajar Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $788,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $648.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 788,000
Apartment in

This well-maintained HDB apartment at 443C Fajar Road is available for sale at an attractive price of SGD 850,000. Its strategic position in Fajar Road offers accessibility and connectivity to key areas around Singapore.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 788,000

This well-maintained HDB apartment at 443C Fajar Road is available for sale at an attractive price of SGD 850,000. Its strategic position in…

See more details
AVENUE SOUTH RESIDENCE Apartment For Rent, $4,500, 2 Bed 1 Bath 657 sqft $6.85 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,500/month
Apartment in 168877,

Ideal for those looking for a rental property, this apartment is part of the vibrant Avenue South Residences development. It combines practical living with proximity to key areas in Singapore, making it perfect for profession…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 657 sq.ft

S$ 4,500/month

Ideal for those looking for a rental property, this apartment is part of the vibrant Avenue South Residences development. It combines practi…

See more details
51 Sims Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $818,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,259 sqft $650.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 818,000
Apartment in

Discover an exciting opportunity to own a well-located HDB apartment at 51 Sims Drive, situated in the vibrant District 14. spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers excellent value for first-time buyers, young professionals…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,249 sq.ft

S$ 818,000

Discover an exciting opportunity to own a well-located HDB apartment at 51 Sims Drive, situated in the vibrant District 14. spacious 3-bedro…

See more details
347 Woodlands Avenue 3 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,300, 3 Bed 2 Bath 904 sqft $3.65 psf
updated
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,300/month
Apartment in

Discover your ideal living space in this attractive 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB at 347, Woodlands Avenue 3, Singapore, available for rental now! Conveniently located, you'll find Woodlands MRT Station just 1.0 km away, offering…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

S$ 3,300/month

Discover your ideal living space in this attractive 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB at 347, Woodlands Avenue 3, Singapore, available for rental no…

See more details
Mar Thoma Mansions Apartment For Sale, $1,930,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,453 sqft $1,328.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,930,000
Apartment in 328716,

Welcome to Mar Thoma Mansions, a boutique apartment development along Mar Thoma Road in District 12, offering privacy, exclusivity, and excellent connectivity Excellent Location Situated near Potong Pasir MRT, with easy acces…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,442 sq.ft

S$ 1,930,000

Welcome to Mar Thoma Mansions, a boutique apartment development along Mar Thoma Road in District 12, offering privacy, exclusivity, and exce…

See more details
Botanic Gardens View Apartment For Rent, $6,202, 3 Bed 4 Bath 1,400 sqft $4.43 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,202/month
Apartment in 257724,

Located just off Napier Road and Holland Road, right across from the historical Singapore Botanic Gardens at Taman Serasi within the highly exclusive and Botanic Gardens View is a freehold apartment, which is the preferred te…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,399 sq.ft

S$ 6,202/month

Located just off Napier Road and Holland Road, right across from the historical Singapore Botanic Gardens at Taman Serasi within the highly…

See more details
631 Choa Chu Kang North 6 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,500, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $2.88 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,500/month
Apartment in

Discover this spacious HDB apartment located at 631 Choa Chu Kang North 6, offering an ideal living space for young professionals and families. well-designed layout ensures ample space for everyday activities, making it suita…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 3,500/month

Discover this spacious HDB apartment located at 631 Choa Chu Kang North 6, offering an ideal living space for young professionals and famili…

See more details
111B ALKAFF CRESCENT HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,288,800, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $1,288.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,288,800
Apartment in

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a modern HDB apartment at 111B Alkaff Crescent, strategically located in District 13. 2-bathroom unit offers a perfect balance of comfort and affordability for first-time home buyers…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 1,288,800

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a modern HDB apartment at 111B Alkaff Crescent, strategically located in District 13. 2-bathroom…

See more details
508B Wellington Circle HDB Apartment For Sale, $535,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 968 sqft $553.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 535,000
Apartment in

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a well-maintained HDB apartment at 508B Wellington Circle, located in District 27. Whether upgrading from rental or investing in a quality property, this apartment offers excellent v…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 958 sq.ft

S$ 535,000

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a well-maintained HDB apartment at 508B Wellington Circle, located in District 27. Whether upgrad…

See more details
The Pier at Robertson Apartment For Sale, $1,800,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 657 sqft $2,740.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,800,000
Apartment in 239013,

Well-known schools in the area such as Singapore Management University, Gan Eng Seng School and Outram Secondary School are available just short away. Hospitals such as; Guardian Singapore, Dentrade International, and Spinevi…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 657 sq.ft

S$ 1,800,000

Well-known schools in the area such as Singapore Management University, Gan Eng Seng School and Outram Secondary School are available just s…

See more details
26 Jalan Klinik HDB Apartment For Sale, $400,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 645 sqft $620.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 400,000
Apartment in

Vijay @ 91466- Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a well-maintained HDB apartment at 26 Jalan Klinik, located in the vibrant District 03. maintained to meet contemporary standards, making it suitable for both owner-oc…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 635 sq.ft

S$ 400,000

Vijay @ 91466- Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a well-maintained HDB apartment at 26 Jalan Klinik, located in the vibrant Distric…

See more details
Renovated, Well maintained 4 Premium unit at 637A Punggol HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,599, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $3.64 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,599/month
Apartment in

Don’t miss this opportunity to rent a quality HDB apartment in a sought-after area. Whether you're a young professional or a family, this property combines affordability with convenience, offering a perfect base to enjoy the…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 3,599/month

Don’t miss this opportunity to rent a quality HDB apartment in a sought-after area. Whether you're a young professional or a family, this pr…

See more details
1 Jalan Bukit Merah HDB Apartment For Sale, $450,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 688 sqft $654.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 450,000
Apartment in

Discover a fantastic opportunity to own a spacious HDB apartment at 1 Jalan Bukit Merah. Whether you're starting a family or upgrading your living situation, this active listing presents an exceptional opportunity to own a ho…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 678 sq.ft

S$ 450,000

Discover a fantastic opportunity to own a spacious HDB apartment at 1 Jalan Bukit Merah. Whether you're starting a family or upgrading your…

See more details
310A Punggol Walk HDB Apartment For Sale, $608,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $843.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 608,000
Apartment in

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a modern HDB apartment in the highly sought-after District 19. well-maintained unit offers a strategic address in a vibrant neighbourhood, perfect for first-time buyers and young pro…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

S$ 608,000

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a modern HDB apartment in the highly sought-after District 19. well-maintained unit offers a stra…

See more details
90 Bedok North Street 4 HDB Apartment For Sale, $715,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,259 sqft $568.00 psf
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 715,000
Apartment in

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a spacious and well-maintained HDB apartment at 90 Bedok North Street 4. Active and available for sale, this property combines affordability with excellent value in the competitive S…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,249 sq.ft

S$ 715,000

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a spacious and well-maintained HDB apartment at 90 Bedok North Street 4. Active and available for…

See more details

24,520 hudcs apartment to rent in Singapore

Property types
Features