Trovit
Favorites

444 houses to rent in Tiong Bahru, Central with 1 room

444 results
Filters
Sort by
The Landmark Condominium For Rent, $3,800, 1 Bed 1 Bath 495 sqft $7.68 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,800/month
Condominium in 169878,

24-hour security Unbeatable Location Walk to Outram Park MRT Interchange (EWL / NEL / TEL) & chinatown mrt (nel / dtl) Quick access to CBD, Chinatown, Tiong Bahru Close to supermarkets, cafes, eateries, and daily amenities Ea…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 484 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Gym Garden
S$ 3,800/month

24-hour security Unbeatable Location Walk to Outram Park MRT Interchange (EWL / NEL / TEL) & chinatown mrt (nel / dtl) Quick access to CBD,

See more details
Harvest Mansions Apartment For Rent, $4,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 947 sqft $4.22 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,000/month
Apartment in 169638,

Bahru estate Convenient and easily accessible Sheltered walkway to bus stop Short walking distance to: Havelock MRT station. Tiong Bahru Plaza. Holiday Inn, Tan Boon Liat Bldg. Valley Point Mall. Fairprice supermarket. Havelo…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 936 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Cellar Fully furnished
S$ 4,000/month

Bahru estate Convenient and easily accessible Sheltered walkway to bus stop Short walking distance to: Havelock MRT station. Tiong Bahru Pla…

See more details
Principal Garden Condominium For Rent, $5,300, 2 Bed 2 Bath 861 sqft $6.16 psf
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,300/month
Condominium in 159029,

Access via Redhill MRT, Tiong Bahru MRT and Great World City MRT. Primary Schools: Alexandra Primary School at doorstep. Tiong Bahru Plaza mentioned as nearby. Great World City mentioned as nearby. Orchard Road and Tanglin me…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 850 sq.ft

Fully furnished Garden
S$ 5,300/month

Access via Redhill MRT, Tiong Bahru MRT and Great World City MRT. Primary Schools: Alexandra Primary School at doorstep. Tiong Bahru Plaza m…

See more details
The Regency at Tiong Bahru Condominium For Rent, $7,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,281 sqft $5.46 psf
new
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 7,000/month
Condominium in 169907,

Panoramic view of Sentosa and Tiong Bahru conservation area. Very high floor, corner unit. Renovated; newly repainted and floors vanished. Tiong Bahru Plaza. Tiong Bahru MRT Station. Havelock MRT Station. Great World City. Ti…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,281 sq.ft

S$ 7,000/month

Panoramic view of Sentosa and Tiong Bahru conservation area. Very high floor, corner unit. Renovated; newly repainted and floors vanished. T…

See more details
Alex Residences Apartment For Sale, $2,300,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 904 sqft $2,544.00 psf
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,300,000
Apartment in 158744,

fittings Comfortable bedrooms with practical layout Suitable for own stay or investment Excellent Location Walking distance to Redhill MRT Minutes to Tiong Bahru, Alexandra Central & Valley Point Easy access to AYE & CTE Surr…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Terrace Gym
S$ 2,300,000

fittings Comfortable bedrooms with practical layout Suitable for own stay or investment Excellent Location Walking distance to Redhill MRT M…

See more details
127C Kim Tian Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $700,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 667 sqft $1,049.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 700,000
Apartment in

Neezanizamsg exclusive for sale rare 3a corner unit / tiong bahru mrt / lush greenery view / 1 km to 3 primary schools = location =. 127C Kim Tian Road Mrt tiong bahru mrt station 5 mins away. GROCERIES & SUPERMARKETS Tiong B…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 657 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Lift
S$ 700,000

Neezanizamsg exclusive for sale rare 3a corner unit / tiong bahru mrt / lush greenery view / 1 km to 3 primary schools = location =. 127C Ki…

See more details

444 houses to rent in Tiong Bahru, Central with 1 room

Property types