Trovit
Favorites

47 apartments pool to rent in Tiong Bahru, Central

47 results
Filters
Sort by
Central Green
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,500/month
Apartment in 169483,

. - 5 Minutes walk to Tiong Bahru MRT & shopping mall. - Bright & Breezy. - Well kept, Move in condition, Spacious. - Fully Furnished with Queen size Bed & kitchen space, full expats living community, good expats community an…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 11 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Gym
S$ 2,500/month

. - 5 Minutes walk to Tiong Bahru MRT & shopping mall. - Bright & Breezy. - Well kept, Move in condition, Spacious. - Fully Furnished with Q…

See more details
Central Green
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,500/month
Apartment in 169483,

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 11 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Gym
S$ 2,500/month

See more details
31 Alexandra Road, Singapore, Alessandrea
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,450/month
Apartment in 159967,

Bahru Plaza, Valley Point, Great World City, and Tanglin Mall Trendy dining spots and cafés nearby in Tiong Bahru and River Valley Within 30–40 minutes pool & children’s wading pool Gym & outdoor fitness stations Clubhous…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 22 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Gym
S$ 1,450/month

Bahru Plaza, Valley Point, Great World City, and Tanglin Mall Trendy dining spots and cafés nearby in Tiong Bahru and River Valley Within 30…

See more details
31 Alexandra Road, Singapore, Alessandrea
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,150/month
Apartment in 159967,

Bahru Plaza, Valley Point, Great World City, Tanglin Mall Trendy cafés and eateries in Tiong Bahru and River Valley Within 30–40 minutes via MRT and bus pool & wading pool Gym & outdoor fitness stations…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 11 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Gym
S$ 1,150/month

Bahru Plaza, Valley Point, Great World City, Tanglin Mall Trendy cafés and eateries in Tiong Bahru and River Valley Within 30–40 minutes via…

See more details
31 Alexandra Road, Singapore, Alessandrea
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,400/month
Apartment in 159967,

Bahru Plaza, Valley Point, Great World City, Tanglin Mall Trendy cafés and eateries in Tiong Bahru and River Valley Close to National University of Singapore pool & wading pool Gymnasium & outdoor fitness c…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 22 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Gym
S$ 1,400/month

Bahru Plaza, Valley Point, Great World City, Tanglin Mall Trendy cafés and eateries in Tiong Bahru and River Valley Close to National Univer…

See more details
31 Alexandra Road, Singapore, Alessandrea
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 750/month
Apartment in 159967,

Bahru Plaza, Valley Point, Great World City, Tanglin Mall Cafés and dining options nearby in Tiong Bahru and River Valley Easy public transport access pool & wading pool Gym & outdoor fitness areas Clubhou…

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 11 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Gym
S$ 750/month

Bahru Plaza, Valley Point, Great World City, Tanglin Mall Cafés and dining options nearby in Tiong Bahru and River Valley Easy public transp…

See more details
31 Alexandra Road, Singapore, Alessandrea
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,150/month
Apartment in 159967,

Bahru Plaza, Valley Point, Great World City, Tanglin Mall Cafés, restaurants, and eateries in Tiong Bahru and River Valley Within 30–40 minutes via MRT pool & wading pool Gym & outdoor fitness stations Clubhouse & BBQ ar…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 11 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Gym
S$ 1,150/month

Bahru Plaza, Valley Point, Great World City, Tanglin Mall Cafés, restaurants, and eateries in Tiong Bahru and River Valley Within 30–40 minu…

See more details
The Landmark Condominium For Rent, $3,800, 1 Bed 1 Bath 495 sqft $7.68 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,800/month
Condominium in 169878,

2026 495 sqft, partial furnished Efficient layout with good natural light Brand new Inwards, park view Balcony screen installed Lifestyle & Facilities: Swimming Bahru Close to supermarkets, cafes, eateries, and daily amenitie…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 484 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Gym Garden
S$ 3,800/month

2026 495 sqft, partial furnished Efficient layout with good natural light Brand new Inwards, park view Balcony screen installed Lifestyle &

See more details
Harvest Mansions Apartment For Rent, $4,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 947 sqft $4.22 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,000/month
Apartment in 169638,

Pool BBQ area & Playground Basement carpark Located in Havelock, near Tiong Bahru estate Convenient and easily accessible Sheltered walkway to bus stop Tiong Bahru Plaza. Holiday Inn, Tan Boon Liat Bldg. Valley Point Mall. Fa…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 936 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Cellar Fully furnished
S$ 4,000/month

Pool BBQ area & Playground Basement carpark Located in Havelock, near Tiong Bahru estate Convenient and easily accessible Sheltered walkway…

See more details
Domain 21 Condominium For Rent, $3,800, 1 Bed 1 Bath 560 sqft $6.79 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,800/month
Condominium in 169814,

High floor, City View, lots of natural light Well maintained unit Fully furnished condo facilities with gym, clubhouse and good size Swimming pool. Walk to supermarket, wet market, shops, eateries. 7 to 10 mins walk Tiong Bah…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 560 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Gym
S$ 3,800/month

High floor, City View, lots of natural light Well maintained unit Fully furnished condo facilities with gym, clubhouse and good size Swimmin…

See more details
Echelon Condominium For Rent, $6,800, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,001 sqft $6.79 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,800/month
Condominium in 158741,

Tennis Court, Lap Pool, Gym, Concierge, Rooftop Terrace, Reading Room. *Excellent Location*. Minutes to Orchard Road, Raffles Place CBD, Marina Bay FC, Dempsey Hill, Botanic Gardens, Tiong Bahru Market Short Walk to Amenities…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Fully furnished Terrace Gym
S$ 6,800/month

Tennis Court, Lap Pool, Gym, Concierge, Rooftop Terrace, Reading Room. *Excellent Location*. Minutes to Orchard Road, Raffles Place CBD, Mar…

See more details
Domain 21 Condominium For Rent, $6,800, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,281 sqft $5.31 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,800/month
Condominium in 169813,

High floor, City View, lots of natural light Partial furnished unit condo facilities with gym, clubhouse and good size Swimming pool. Bbq bit. Walk to supermarket, wet market, shops, eateries. 7 to 10 mins walk Tiong Bahru MR…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,281 sq.ft

Fully furnished Gym
S$ 6,800/month

High floor, City View, lots of natural light Partial furnished unit condo facilities with gym, clubhouse and good size Swimming pool. Bbq bi…

See more details
Alex Residences Apartment For Sale, $2,300,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 904 sqft $2,544.00 psf
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,300,000
Apartment in 158744,

fittings Comfortable bedrooms with practical layout Suitable for own stay or investment Excellent Location Walking distance to Redhill MRT Minutes to Tiong Bahru, Alexandra Central & Valley Point Easy access to AYE & CTE Surr…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Terrace Gym
S$ 2,300,000

fittings Comfortable bedrooms with practical layout Suitable for own stay or investment Excellent Location Walking distance to Redhill MRT M…

See more details
RV Edge Condominium For Sale, $850,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 377 sqft $2,255.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 850,000
Condominium in 248209,

School (614 M) River Valley Primary School (873 M) Shopping Centres: Valley Point (400 M) Great World City (700 M) Zion Riverside Food Centre (700 M) Tiong Bahru Plaza (1.3 km) Nearby Nature: Kim Seng Park (1.7…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 377 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Gym
S$ 850,000

School (614 M) River Valley Primary School (873 M) Shopping Centres: Valley Point (400 M) Great World City (700 M) Zion Riverside Food Centr…

See more details
Avenue South Residence Condominium For Sale, $1,599,999, 2 Bed 2 Bath 689 sqft $2,322.00 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,599,999
Condominium in 168878,

Amenities: Swimming pool. Bbq pits. Children's playground. Tennis court. Purchase this particular unit in similar surroundings as Teresa 8, Teresa Villas, Spottiswoode Park, The Regency At Tiong Bahru, Teresa Ville, Spottiswo…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 689 sq.ft

Gym Swimming pool
S$ 1,599,999

Amenities: Swimming pool. Bbq pits. Children's playground. Tennis court. Purchase this particular unit in similar surroundings as Teresa 8,…

See more details
Jervois Mansion Condominium For Rent, $8,600, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,023 sqft $8.41 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 8,600/month
Condominium in 249100,

Located just a short distance from Redhill MRT station (1.2 km) and Tiong Bahru MRT station (1.5 km), commuting is effortless. The property features excellent amenities including a car park, 24-hour security, and a well-maint…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,023 sq.ft

S$ 8,600/month

Located just a short distance from Redhill MRT station (1.2 km) and Tiong Bahru MRT station (1.5 km), commuting is effortless. The property…

See more details
En suite Master Room with Balcony Harbourfront/Tiong Bahru
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,600/month

Can rent short or long term. 2 Bus stops from Tiong Bahru MRT or Harbourfront MRT/Sentosa. Super safe and Quiet neighbourhood. -Spacious Common room with attached bathroom -Near to CBD arena, Vivo City or Sentosa, Alexandra r…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Balcony Fully furnished Gym
S$ 2,600/month

Can rent short or long term. 2 Bus stops from Tiong Bahru MRT or Harbourfront MRT/Sentosa. Super safe and Quiet neighbourhood. -Spacious Com…

See more details
Central Green Condominium Room Rental, $2,500, 1 Bed 1 Bath 220 sqft $11.36 psf
new
20 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
in 169479,

One call view many units with me. 5 Minutes walk to Tiong Bahru MRT & shopping mall. Bright & Breezy. Well kept, Move in condition, Spacious. With Full condo facilities as: Swim Pool, BBQ, Gym, Tennis Court & 24 hrs Security.…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 215 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Gym
Request Details

One call view many units with me. 5 Minutes walk to Tiong Bahru MRT & shopping mall. Bright & Breezy. Well kept, Move in condition, Spacious…

See more details
new
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,502/month
in 169479,

1 bathroom bathroom

  • 215 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Gym
S$ 2,502/month

See more details
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,500/month
in 169483,

1 bathroom bathroom

  • 215 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Gym
S$ 2,500/month

See more details
Meraprime FULLY Furnished CONDO Co LIving Environ $1250 Inclusive of Utilities near 1 min walk fr
2 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,250/month

Meraprime FULLY Furnished CONDO Co-LIving Environ $1250 Inclusive of Utilities near (1 min walk from Tiong Bahru MRT) Self-contained furnished aircon Rooms Full CONDO Facilities with Pool, Gymn. and all Cooking is allowed. Co…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
S$ 1,250/month

Meraprime FULLY Furnished CONDO Co-LIving Environ $1250 Inclusive of Utilities near (1 min walk from Tiong Bahru MRT) Self-contained furnish…

See more details
Meraprime for Rent last room available right next to Tiong Bahru MRT
2 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,250/month