Trovit
Favorites

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent

802 results
Filters
Sort by
124 Yishun Street 11 HDB Apartment For Sale, $528,888, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $528.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 528,888
Apartment in

4NG HDB for Sale @ Blk 124 Yishun — Top Floor & Corner Unit! 4NG model — 93 sqm /. 1,001 sq ft. Top floor & corner unit (extra privacy & views). MRT & Amenities: Yishun MRT (NS13) —. 650-750 m (~8-10 min walk).…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 528,888

4NG HDB for Sale @ Blk 124 Yishun — Top Floor & Corner Unit! 4NG model — 93 sqm /. 1,001 sq ft. Top floor & corner unit (extra privacy & vie…

See more details
Newly MOP 5 Room | Premium Renovation | Well Kept, Just Move In HDB Apartment For Sale, $918,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $755.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 918,000
Apartment in

Rare opportunity to own a premium and renovated 5room HDB in a well-sought Tampines estate with direct access to sheltered carpark. Close proximity to Tampines MRT, Hub and Malls and easy access to expressway. Mid-Floor. End…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 918,000

Rare opportunity to own a premium and renovated 5room HDB in a well-sought Tampines estate with direct access to sheltered carpark. Close pr…

See more details
549 Jurong West Street 42 HDB Apartment For Sale, $770,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,690 sqft $456.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 770,000
Apartment in

CHEAP EM Blk 549 Jurong West St 42 EM, 157 sqm High floor, corner unit Recess area bought Good location Near to shops, makan place, etc. Upcoming Corporation MRT Station will be less than 5 minutes away Great connectivity Hug…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,690 sq.ft

S$ 770,000

CHEAP EM Blk 549 Jurong West St 42 EM, 157 sqm High floor, corner unit Recess area bought Good location Near to shops, makan place, etc. Upc…

See more details
111 Yishun Ring Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $410,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $569.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 410,000
S$ 420,000
Apartment in

Near Market and Amenities Pure Selling No Extension Required All Races Eligible PR Most Welcome Main Door Face East Trains (MRT & LRT) YISHUN MRT NS13 CANBERRA MRT NS12 KHATIB MRT NS14 Primary Schools Ahmad Ibrahim Primary 0.…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

S$ 410,000
S$ 420,000

Near Market and Amenities Pure Selling No Extension Required All Races Eligible PR Most Welcome Main Door Face East Trains (MRT & LRT) YISHU…

See more details
290 Bishan Street 24 HDB Apartment For Sale, $788,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,087 sqft $725.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 788,000
Apartment in

Apartment @ Bishan Heights Exclusive ground-floor premium unit Tastefully renovated with air-condition Superb Connectivity Just 1 bus stop to Bishan MRT Station Near bus stop with multiple bus services Education & Amenities W…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,076 sq.ft

S$ 788,000

Apartment @ Bishan Heights Exclusive ground-floor premium unit Tastefully renovated with air-condition Superb Connectivity Just 1 bus stop t…

See more details
154A BEDOK SOUTH ROAD HDB Apartment For Sale, $990,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $989.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 990,000
Apartment in

Exclusive 4A for SALE Bright & Spacious Breezy, no west sun Tastefully renovated (move in condition) Well maintained with Efficiency layout Proximity to Amenities: Bedok South MRT (TE30) Station, Community Club, Coffeeshops &…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 990,000

Exclusive 4A for SALE Bright & Spacious Breezy, no west sun Tastefully renovated (move in condition) Well maintained with Efficiency layout

See more details
Bedok HDB Fully Furnished Common/Single Room 7 mins walk to Bedok MRT
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 900/month
S$ 950/month
Condominium in Bedok, Southeast

HDB FULLY FURNISHED SINGLE/COMMON ROOM AT BEDOK FOR RENT(7-MINS WALK TO BEDOK MRT) Move in: May 2025 Staying with Owner Rental inclusive of: Water, Gas , hawker centre In house amenities: * Dryer * Oven * Washing machine * Ai…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 900/month
S$ 950/month

HDB FULLY FURNISHED SINGLE/COMMON ROOM AT BEDOK FOR RENT(7-MINS WALK TO BEDOK MRT) Move in: May 2025 Staying with Owner Rental inclusive of:…

See more details
94 Dawson Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,100,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 893 sqft $1,232.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,100,000
S$ 1,150,000
Apartment in

4 Room HDB Unit For Sale 94 Dawson Road SkyParc @ Dawson. Fully renovated unit. Corner Unit. Mid Floor. Dumbbell Layout. Close proximity to Dempsey, River Valley, Orchard Road. Queenstown MRT. Redhill MRT. Newly MOP BTO in ma…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 883 sq.ft

S$ 1,100,000
S$ 1,150,000

4 Room HDB Unit For Sale 94 Dawson Road SkyParc @ Dawson. Fully renovated unit. Corner Unit. Mid Floor. Dumbbell Layout. Close proximity to…

See more details
136 Simei Street 1 HDB Apartment For Sale, $738,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,313 sqft $562.00 psf
updated
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 738,000
Apartment in

and unblock view Bright and breezy with no west sun Lease remaining: Approx. 61 years No Extension Required Walking distance to MRT Near East Point Mall Surrounded by eateries, supermarkets, wet market & amenities Excellent b…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,302 sq.ft

S$ 738,000

and unblock view Bright and breezy with no west sun Lease remaining: Approx. 61 years No Extension Required Walking distance to MRT Near Eas…

See more details
930 Tampines Street 91 HDB Apartment For Sale, $680,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,119 sqft $608.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 680,000
Apartment in

Super Near Walking Distance To Tampines West MRT And Bus Stop SCHOOLS WITHIN 1KM: St Hilda's Primary School. Junyuan Primary School. Near Tampines Safra. 1 MRT Stop To Tampines Mall, Tampines One And Century Square…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

S$ 680,000

Super Near Walking Distance To Tampines West MRT And Bus Stop SCHOOLS WITHIN 1KM: St Hilda's Primary School. Junyuan Primary School. Near Ta…

See more details
336A Yishun Street 31 HDB Apartment For Sale, $618,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $624.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 618,000
Apartment in

HDB 4A model point block. Lease start 2015. 12 years old. Yishun MRT, 1.1km. Malls & other amenities are within walking distance. Conveniently near amenities, eateries, Yishun MRT, and Northpoint City. Ideal for families or f…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 618,000

HDB 4A model point block. Lease start 2015. 12 years old. Yishun MRT, 1.1km. Malls & other amenities are within walking distance. Convenient…

See more details
Bellewoods Executive Condominium For Sale, $1,580,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,152 sqft $1,372.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,580,000
S$ 1,600,000
Condominium in 739019,

Ideal for families upgrading from hdb. Short walk to woodlands south mrt (TEL) and nearby bus services. Near schools including innova pri, woodsland ring pri & si ling pri. Within easy access to woodland regional hub, causewa…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,152 sq.ft

S$ 1,580,000
S$ 1,600,000

Ideal for families upgrading from hdb. Short walk to woodlands south mrt (TEL) and nearby bus services. Near schools including innova pri, w…

See more details
Ground Floor 4A at 290 Bishan Heights HDB Apartment For Sale, $788,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,087 sqft $725.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 788,000
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,076 sq.ft

S$ 788,000

See more details
561A Jurong West Street 42 HDB Apartment For Sale, $650,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $649.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 650,000
Apartment in

Walking distance to future Corporation MRT Just 8 years old TOP 2018 Unique features of the Unit. All buyers welcome for Jan 2026. Close proximity to wet markets and amenities and schools. Balance Lease 91years 1mth effective…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 650,000

Walking distance to future Corporation MRT Just 8 years old TOP 2018 Unique features of the Unit. All buyers welcome for Jan 2026. Close pro…

See more details
462 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 HDB Apartment For Sale, $429,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 731 sqft $587.00 psf
updated
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 429,000
Apartment in

and unblock view Bright and breezy with no west sun Lease remaining: Approx. 52 years 2 Bus Stop to Ang Mo Kio MRT Near East Chong Boon Market Surrounded by eateries, supermarkets, wet market & amenities Excellent bus connect…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 721 sq.ft

S$ 429,000

and unblock view Bright and breezy with no west sun Lease remaining: Approx. 52 years 2 Bus Stop to Ang Mo Kio MRT Near East Chong Boon Mark…

See more details
390 Yishun Avenue 6 HDB Apartment For Sale, $570,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,119 sqft $509.00 psf
23 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 570,000
Apartment in

Corner Unit Prviacy Only 4 units on this level Renovated kitchen done 1 year ago Spacious layout Bright Walking distance to Northview Primary School Near Childcare Just a few bus stops to Yishun Mrt, Northpoint City and Junct…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 570,000

Corner Unit Prviacy Only 4 units on this level Renovated kitchen done 1 year ago Spacious layout Bright Walking distance to Northview Primar…

See more details

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent