Trovit
Favorites

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent

802 results
Filters
Sort by
173D Punggol Field HDB Apartment For Sale, $650,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,184 sqft $549.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 650,000
S$ 688,000
Apartment in

HDB 5rm with a size of 110sqm. Balance lease 76yrs 6 mth. Renovated and 100% move in condition. Near to STI campus and JTC. Close to park connector that link to Coney Island Don't miss out on this, A must view unit!…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

S$ 650,000
S$ 688,000

HDB 5rm with a size of 110sqm. Balance lease 76yrs 6 mth. Renovated and 100% move in condition. Near to STI campus and JTC. Close to park co…

See more details
724 Pasir Ris Street 72 HDB Apartment For Sale, $670,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,367 sqft $490.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 670,000
Apartment in

Spacious 127m2 Opposite West Plaza Near Future Elias MRT Station 2032 Main Door Face South West Pure Selling! Price Negotiable Bright and Breezy Lease Start Date: 01 Jul 1996 Remaining Lease: 69 years Trains (MRT & LRT) elias…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,367 sq.ft

S$ 670,000

Spacious 127m2 Opposite West Plaza Near Future Elias MRT Station 2032 Main Door Face South West Pure Selling! Price Negotiable Bright and Br…

See more details
56 Havelock Road HDB Apartment For Rent, $4,500, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,011 sqft $4.45 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,500/month
Apartment in

High floor 4-room HDB for rent, bright and breezy with a functional layout and spacious living area. Short walk to Havelock MRT Station. Near Tiong Bahru Market & Great World City. Easy access to Orchard & CBD.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 4,500/month

High floor 4-room HDB for rent, bright and breezy with a functional layout and spacious living area. Short walk to Havelock MRT Station. Nea…

See more details
295 Punggol Central HDB Apartment For Sale, $608,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 968 sqft $628.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 608,000
Apartment in

Got 24 hour security; Need access card to enter block; Quiet facing; Far away to road noisy; Renovated, Move in condition; Walking distance to Punggol MRT to Coffee shop; Walking distance to Sheng Siong Supermarket; Walking d…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 958 sq.ft

S$ 608,000

Got 24 hour security; Need access card to enter block; Quiet facing; Far away to road noisy; Renovated, Move in condition; Walking distance

See more details
469A Meadow Spring @ Yishun HDB Apartment For Sale, $600,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $606.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 600,000
Apartment in

Pocket Reservoir view Simple reno, move in condition Bus stops at doorsteps to Yishun MRT, sembawang MRT, Punggol MRT and Serangoon MRT This area its quiet , family-friendly environment near amenities like Giant Supermarket,…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 600,000

Pocket Reservoir view Simple reno, move in condition Bus stops at doorsteps to Yishun MRT, sembawang MRT, Punggol MRT and Serangoon MRT This…

See more details
984B Buangkok Link HDB Whole Unit for Rent
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,300/month
Condominium in Buangkok

A 5 room HDB for rent - Very Big Master Bed Room (with attached toilet) as it is combined with another room. - 1 other common room - 1 common bathroom floor, unblock view * 5 minutes walk to bus stop at main road * 5 bus stop…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

S$ 3,300/month

A 5 room HDB for rent - Very Big Master Bed Room (with attached toilet) as it is combined with another room. - 1 other common room - 1 commo…

See more details
265 Tampines Street 21 HDB Apartment For Sale, $600,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,108 sqft $542.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 600,000
Apartment in

with good airflow No west sun Well-kept condition Spacious and efficient layout No extension stay require Excellent Location: Short walk to Tampines MRT (EWL & DTL) Near Tampines Mall, Century Square & Tampines 1 Close to Our…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,098 sq.ft

S$ 600,000

with good airflow No west sun Well-kept condition Spacious and efficient layout No extension stay require Excellent Location: Short walk to

See more details
321 Yishun Central HDB Apartment For Sale, $435,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 796 sqft $546.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 435,000
Apartment in

3A Model HDB at Yishun Central – For Sale 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms 796 sqft 321 Yishun Central Living Room Facing North-East Main Door Facing North-West Key Highlights: 1.0 km to Yishun MRT 1.0 km to Northpoint City & Avenue…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 786 sq.ft

S$ 435,000

3A Model HDB at Yishun Central – For Sale 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms 796 sqft 321 Yishun Central Living Room Facing North-East Main Door Facin…

See more details
442 Sin Ming Avenue HDB Apartment For Sale, $980,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,323 sqft $741.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 980,000
Apartment in

Groceries, food options, and daily essentials are all within easy reach, and the MRT is just a short walk away. Highlights: Super spacious layout 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms Near Ai Tong Primary Bright & breezy Convenient access…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,313 sq.ft

S$ 980,000

Groceries, food options, and daily essentials are all within easy reach, and the MRT is just a short walk away. Highlights: Super spacious l…

See more details
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 980,000
Apartment in

• bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,313 sq.ft

S$ 980,000

See more details
3 Saint George's Road HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,500, 2 Bed 2 Bath 753 sqft $4.65 psf
26 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,500/month
Apartment in

Blk 3 St George Road 2nd Floor HDB shophouse for Residential rental stay up to 6 pax Proximity to Boon Keng MRT Fully fitted with furnitures and white Close proximity to mrt station. Contact Ssharon Loh PropNex 9277 1…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 743 sq.ft

S$ 3,500/month

Blk 3 St George Road 2nd Floor HDB shophouse for Residential rental stay up to 6 pax Proximity to Boon Keng MRT Fully fitted with furnitures…

See more details
768 Pasir Ris Street 71 HDB Apartment For Sale, $748,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,345 sqft $556.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 748,000
Apartment in

Blk 768 Pasir Ris 5I, 125sqm Mid floor, Corner unit 4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms Original Condition Greenery View Requires 3 months extension Serious Seller Near MRT Tampines North (CR6), Pasir Ris (CP1/CR5/EW1) Near Amenities, Su…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,335 sq.ft

S$ 748,000

Blk 768 Pasir Ris 5I, 125sqm Mid floor, Corner unit 4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms Original Condition Greenery View Requires 3 months extension Ser…

See more details
290 Bishan Street 24 HDB Apartment For Sale, $788,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,087 sqft $725.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 788,000
Apartment in

Apartment @ Bishan Heights Exclusive ground-floor premium unit Tastefully renovated with air-condition Superb Connectivity Just 1 bus stop to Bishan MRT Station Near bus stop with multiple bus services Education & Amenities W…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,076 sq.ft

S$ 788,000

Apartment @ Bishan Heights Exclusive ground-floor premium unit Tastefully renovated with air-condition Superb Connectivity Just 1 bus stop t…

See more details
478C YISHUN STREET 44 HDB Apartment For Sale, $599,999, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $606.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 599,999
Apartment in

Rare high-floor 4-room HDB in a young estate. Bright, windy, and well maintained with no west sun. Main door faces North, living room faces South. Near Huamin Primary & North View Primary. Near supermarkets, eateries and dail…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 599,999

Rare high-floor 4-room HDB in a young estate. Bright, windy, and well maintained with no west sun. Main door faces North, living room faces…

See more details
94 Dawson Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $988,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 678 sqft $1,457.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 988,000
Apartment in

Near mrt within vicinity. Near Schools. Sheng Siong Supermarket & FairPrice 5mins’ walk. Queenstown MRT. 8mins’ Drive to Orchard Shopping Belt. 15mins’ Drive to CBD. 1km to 4 International Schools. Very Convenient…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 667 sq.ft

S$ 988,000

Near mrt within vicinity. Near Schools. Sheng Siong Supermarket & FairPrice 5mins’ walk. Queenstown MRT. 8mins’ Drive to Orchard Shopping Be…

See more details
701 Woodlands Drive 40 HDB Apartment For Sale, $620,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,281 sqft $484.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 620,000
Apartment in

ONE OF THE CHEAPEST 5RM Blk 701 Woodlands Dr 40 5I, 119 sqm Low floor, corner unit Huge corridor, privacy assured Good location Near to shops, makan place , schools Woodlands Mart & 888 Plaza Great connectivity 500m to Admira…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,281 sq.ft

S$ 620,000

ONE OF THE CHEAPEST 5RM Blk 701 Woodlands Dr 40 5I, 119 sqm Low floor, corner unit Huge corridor, privacy assured Good location Near to shop…

See more details
updated
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 988,000
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 6,781 sq.ft

S$ 988,000

See more details
144 Bedok Reservoir Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $440,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 688 sqft $640.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 440,000
Apartment in

Few built-in, reduce hacking cost. 6 mins walk to Kaki Bukit MRT. 7 mins to hawker centre, shops, restaurants, other amenities. Proximity to future healthcare hub located next to Bedok North MRT Contact Chai Ping for viewing…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 678 sq.ft

S$ 440,000

Few built-in, reduce hacking cost. 6 mins walk to Kaki Bukit MRT. 7 mins to hawker centre, shops, restaurants, other amenities. Proximity to…

See more details
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 988,000
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 667 sq.ft

S$ 988,000

See more details
511 Jurong West Street 52 HDB Apartment For Sale, $635,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,141 sqft $557.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 635,000
Apartment in

unit >unblocked view, no afternoon sun >pure selling >N-S facing, no afternoon sun >rectangular and regular layout for ease of furniture placements >near Gt; near good primary schools, child care. Gt; within 1km to internatio…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,141 sq.ft

S$ 635,000

unit >unblocked view, no afternoon sun >pure selling >N-S facing, no afternoon sun >rectangular and regular layout for ease of furniture pla…

See more details

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent