Trovit
Favorites

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent

802 results
Filters
Sort by
225 Pending Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $450,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 904 sqft $498.00 psf
updated
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 450,000
Apartment in

ONE OF THE CHEAPEST 4S IN THE MARKET Blk 225 Pending Road 4S, 84 sqm #02, Simple house Good common corridor space Good location Near to Pending LRT 2 stations away from Bukit Panjang MRT Station Bukit Panjang market & hawker…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 450,000

ONE OF THE CHEAPEST 4S IN THE MARKET Blk 225 Pending Road 4S, 84 sqm #02, Simple house Good common corridor space Good location Near to Pend…

See more details
269C Punggol Field HDB Apartment For Sale, $699,999, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $699.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 699,999
Apartment in

bedrooms ️Functional kitchen with yard ️Bright and windy ️Unblocked view ️Well-maintained and Move-in Ready (No extension required) ️Location Benefits: Near Waterway Point (Integrated mall at Punggol MRT) & supermarkets.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 699,999

bedrooms ️Functional kitchen with yard ️Bright and windy ️Unblocked view ️Well-maintained and Move-in Ready (No extension required) ️Locatio…

See more details
572 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 HDB Apartment For Sale, $528,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $533.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 528,000
Apartment in

Cheap $40k below value, near mrt, renovated, corner, spacious Blk 572 Ang Mo Kio Ave 3. Low floor, East Facing Maindoor. No west sun, Total no: 7. AMK MRT(9mins. 650m). Amk hub (14mins. 900m) Viewings: Ganeshkumar Propnex. 87…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 528,000

Cheap $40k below value, near mrt, renovated, corner, spacious Blk 572 Ang Mo Kio Ave 3. Low floor, East Facing Maindoor. No west sun, Total…

See more details
835 Woodlands Street 83 HDB Apartment For Sale, $990,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,582 sqft $626.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 990,000
Apartment in

EA Blk835 Woodlands St. 83 – Woodlands MRT! Causeway Point, North Plz. Nice Malay Owner. Near All Amenities/ Market/ Supermarket / Market / Food Centre / Shops. (147sqm) 4 x Big Bedrooms 2 x BIG Living Halls 3 Bathroom Kitche…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,572 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 990,000

EA Blk835 Woodlands St. 83 – Woodlands MRT! Causeway Point, North Plz. Nice Malay Owner. Near All Amenities/ Market/ Supermarket / Market /…

See more details
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 990,000
Apartment in

• bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,572 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 990,000

See more details
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 990,000
Apartment in

• bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,572 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 990,000

See more details
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 990,000
Apartment in

• bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,572 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 990,000

See more details
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 990,000
Apartment in

• bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,572 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 990,000

See more details
47 Lengkok Bahru HDB Apartment For Sale, $712,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,109 sqft $642.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 712,000
Apartment in

A simple HDB in a super convenient Redhill location. Unit Highlights. 4A layout with spacious living and dining. Near parks and community facilities. Easy access to major roads and public transport…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 712,000

A simple HDB in a super convenient Redhill location. Unit Highlights. 4A layout with spacious living and dining. Near parks and community fa…

See more details
544 Jelapang Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $950,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,528 sqft $622.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 950,000
S$ 1,188,000
Apartment in

Short walk to Bukit Panjang MRT. Park just behind the block. Main Door face SouthWest. Serious Seller. No extension Required. Flexi timeline Suitable for families looking for space, near park and minimal renovation needed. Co…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,518 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 950,000
S$ 1,188,000

Short walk to Bukit Panjang MRT. Park just behind the block. Main Door face SouthWest. Serious Seller. No extension Required. Flexi timeline…

See more details
47 Lengkok Bahru HDB Apartment For Sale, $720,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,109 sqft $649.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 720,000
Apartment in

Short walk to Redhill MRT. Minutes to Tiong Bahru, Queenstown and CBD. Surrounded by amenities: eateries, cafés, supermarkets. Near parks and community facilities. Easy access to major roads and public transport…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 720,000

Short walk to Redhill MRT. Minutes to Tiong Bahru, Queenstown and CBD. Surrounded by amenities: eateries, cafés, supermarkets. Near parks an…

See more details
173D Punggol field HDB Apartment For Sale, $688,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,184 sqft $581.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 688,000
Apartment in

HDB 5rm with a size of 110sqm. Balance lease 76yrs 6 mth. Quiet and garden facing. Near to STI campus and JTC. Close to park connector that link to Coney Island Don't miss out on this, A must view unit!…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 688,000

HDB 5rm with a size of 110sqm. Balance lease 76yrs 6 mth. Quiet and garden facing. Near to STI campus and JTC. Close to park connector that…

See more details
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 712,000
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 712,000

See more details
675D Fern Grove @ Yishun HDB Apartment For Sale, $648,888, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $648.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 648,888
Apartment in

Nice reno 4room for sale Mid floor, Bright & Airy Far distance away from next block for privacy Garden view 5 mins walk to Wisteria mall and near to Northpoint 7 mins walk to Hawker, Safra and park Lots of amenities and eater…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 648,888

Nice reno 4room for sale Mid floor, Bright & Airy Far distance away from next block for privacy Garden view 5 mins walk to Wisteria mall and…

See more details
106 Jurong East Street 13 HDB Apartment For Sale, $680,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,292 sqft $526.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 680,000
Apartment in

About this property: 5 room HDB flat TOP 1982 Size: 1292sqft, 3 bedrooms, 2bath, balcony, bomb shelter Point block Corner unit Main door facing north east Close proximity to clinic/eatery/ 7-11/ NTUC and more For viewing plea…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 680,000

About this property: 5 room HDB flat TOP 1982 Size: 1292sqft, 3 bedrooms, 2bath, balcony, bomb shelter Point block Corner unit Main door fac…

See more details
703 Yishun Avenue 5 HDB Apartment For Rent, $2,450, 1 Bed 1 Bath 527 sqft $4.65 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,450/month
Apartment in

Neg Good location ️Opposite Chong Pang mkt ️Near Yishun MRT For all Enquiries / Free Consultation Saz 90250- PropNex Realty Pte Ltd All Other Enquiries Welcome 25 years experience in Real Estate ️HDB / Private houses / Condo…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 2,450/month

Neg Good location ️Opposite Chong Pang mkt ️Near Yishun MRT For all Enquiries / Free Consultation Saz 90250- PropNex Realty Pte Ltd All Othe…

See more details

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent