Trovit
Favorites

31,697 properties condo to rent

31,697 results
Filters
Sort by
Avenue South Residence Condominium For Sale, $1,190,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 527 sqft $2,258.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,190,000
S$ 1,250,000
Condominium in 168877,

One bedroom 527sqft High floor (above 20) Balcony with unblock city view Sell with tenancy Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a modern condominium Located at 11 Silat Avenue, this condominium features a functional lay…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,190,000
S$ 1,250,000

One bedroom 527sqft High floor (above 20) Balcony with unblock city view Sell with tenancy Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a mode…

See more details
Waterbank at Dakota Condominium For Sale, $950,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 581 sqft $1,635.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 950,000
Condominium in 399948,

SMART INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY A rare ground-floor 1BR with private patio– priced below recent transactions for buyers seeking comfort & value. UNIQUE FEATURES → Spacious breezy outdoor space (rare for ground floor) → North-Sou…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 570 sq.ft

Patio
S$ 950,000

SMART INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY A rare ground-floor 1BR with private patio– priced below recent transactions for buyers seeking comfort & value…

See more details
The Serenade @ Holland Condominium For Sale, $3,000,000, 3 Bed 4 Bath 1,539 sqft $1,949.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,000,000
Condominium in 278698,

Contact Deswinne @945I6456 for exclusive viewing today! 3 Study for Sale at The Serenade @ Holland About the Unit: Very High floor. 1539 Sqft. D10. 3 Study. Private lift. Good size room. Proper study yard, Bomb shelter and st…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,528 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 3,000,000

Contact Deswinne @945I6456 for exclusive viewing today! 3 Study for Sale at The Serenade @ Holland About the Unit: Very High floor. 1539 Sqf…

See more details
The Calypso Condominium For Sale, $2,500,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,119 sqft $2,234.00 psf
21 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,500,000
Condominium in 466526,

Freehold Three Bedder For Sale for Own stay or investment Upper East Coast Road Behind is Bayshore MRT luxury 3 bedroom apartment for Sale with or without Tenancy Renovated with Pool view Selling with either long term tenancy…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 2,500,000

Freehold Three Bedder For Sale for Own stay or investment Upper East Coast Road Behind is Bayshore MRT luxury 3 bedroom apartment for Sale w…

See more details
The Antares Condominium For Sale, $1,600,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 732 sqft $2,186.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,600,000
Condominium in 387730,

Exclusive unit! 2 br 2bath. Enclosed Kitchen. High Floor, breeze, move in condition unit. Corner Unit, well maintained. Both toilets and kitchen comes with window, which is rare for 2br 2bath. This is important for well venti…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 732 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,600,000

Exclusive unit! 2 br 2bath. Enclosed Kitchen. High Floor, breeze, move in condition unit. Corner Unit, well maintained. Both toilets and kit…

See more details
Parc Palais Condominium For Sale, $2,688,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,485 sqft $1,810.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,688,000
Condominium in 598752,

Settle For The BEST! Forget the REST! About The Developement, Location & Environment: Far From The Madding Crowd =>District: 21. Not 23 =>Address: 55 Hume Avenue S598732 =>Age: 26 Years Old (TOP. 2000) =>Land Size: Approx 523…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,475 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 2,688,000

Settle For The BEST! Forget the REST! About The Developement, Location & Environment: Far From The Madding Crowd =>District: 21. Not 23 =>Ad…

See more details
Piccadilly Grand Condominium For Sale, $1,300,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 484 sqft $2,686.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,300,000
Condominium in 219570,

Piccadilly Grand 1 Bedroom for Sale! High floor. Great Balcony View. High Ceiling. Bright and Breezy. North South Oriented. Direct Access to Farrer Park MRT (NEL) and Piccadilly Galleria (Shops, Restaurants and Supermarket). …

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 474 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,300,000

Piccadilly Grand 1 Bedroom for Sale! High floor. Great Balcony View. High Ceiling. Bright and Breezy. North South Oriented. Direct Access to…

See more details
West Bay Condo Condominium For Rent, $4,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 893 sqft $4.48 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,000/month
Condominium in 128040,

Introducing WestBay Condo: Discover the epitome of resort living at WestBay Condo, an exquisite residential haven nestled in the heart of Singapore. Serene Oasis: Step into a world of tranquility as you enter the lush grounds…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 883 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 4,000/month

Introducing WestBay Condo: Discover the epitome of resort living at WestBay Condo, an exquisite residential haven nestled in the heart of Si…

See more details
The Lakeshore Condominium For Sale, $1,680,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,109 sqft $1,515.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,680,000
Condominium in 649411,

Investment Gem in Jurong Lake District with Tenant Until July 2025 Imagine owning a prime investment-grade property in the bustling Jurong Lake District, poised to become Singapore's 2nd CBD with exciting new amenities on the…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 1,680,000

Investment Gem in Jurong Lake District with Tenant Until July 2025 Imagine owning a prime investment-grade property in the bustling Jurong L…

See more details
Lilydale Condominium For Sale, $1,138,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,195 sqft $952.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,138,000
Condominium in 768962,

Welcome to this rare and spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom unit at Lilydale, offering a generous 1,195 sqft layout—perfect for families, multi-generational living, or those who appreciate extra space. Efficient & Squarish Layout…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,138,000

Welcome to this rare and spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom unit at Lilydale, offering a generous 1,195 sqft layout—perfect for families, multi-…

See more details
The Sea View Condominium For Sale, $1,400,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 560 sqft $2,500.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,400,000
Condominium in 439946,

A perfect blank canvas for homeowners looking to bring their own design vision to life in one of D15 most iconic freehold developments. [About the unit] 52 sqm | 560 sqft Freehold | Built in 2008 Squarish layout with a spacio…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 560 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,400,000

A perfect blank canvas for homeowners looking to bring their own design vision to life in one of D15 most iconic freehold developments. [Abo…

See more details
Principal Garden Condominium For Rent, $2,985, 1 Bed 1 Bath 350 sqft $8.53 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,985/month
Condominium in 159025,

Discover your ideal living space in this charming 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condominium for rental, available now! Seize this opportunity to make this lovely condominium your new home, where comfort meets convenience!…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 344 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 2,985/month

Discover your ideal living space in this charming 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condominium for rental, available now! Seize this opportunity to mak…

See more details
Kandis Residence Condominium For Sale, $999,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 797 sqft $1,253.00 psf
updated
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 999,000
Condominium in 756967,

New Listing for Sale in Kandis Residences. Efficient Layout – Functional 2-bedroom, 2-bath configuration with bright living and dining spaces Modern Lifestyle – Quality finishes and well-maintained interiors Serene Environmen…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 999,000

New Listing for Sale in Kandis Residences. Efficient Layout – Functional 2-bedroom, 2-bath configuration with bright living and dining space…

See more details
TANGLIN REGENCY Condominium For Sale, $1,400,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 700 sqft $2,000.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,400,000
Condominium in 247966,

For Sale. 2-Bedroom at Tanglin Regency (District 10, Tanglin Road) 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | 700 sqft / 65 sqm Why You’ll Love Making This Your Home! Good Size and Efficient Layout. Mid Floor. Corner Unit. High Ceiling Over …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 700 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,400,000

For Sale. 2-Bedroom at Tanglin Regency (District 10, Tanglin Road) 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | 700 sqft / 65 sqm Why You’ll Love Making This …

See more details
Luxuriously renovated. 1km Pei Hwa. Closing Soon. Condominium For Sale, $2,800,000, 5 Bed 4 Bath 1,270 sqft $2,205.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,800,000
Condominium in 598010,

Rare Rare 5Bed+4Bath at View @ Kismis D21 TOP 2024. 186 units with beautiful landscape. Highly sought after location P1 Registration 1km to Pei Hwa and Bukit Timah Primary (International Studnets mix) 5bed+4bath+yard+store si…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,259 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 2,800,000

Rare Rare 5Bed+4Bath at View @ Kismis D21 TOP 2024. 186 units with beautiful landscape. Highly sought after location P1 Registration 1km to …

See more details
Lake Grande Condominium For Sale, $1,520,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 775 sqft $1,961.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,520,000
Condominium in 648130,

Lake Grande at Jurong Lake Link, a quality condo in Singapore. unit in Jurong West, one condo development that captures the imagination is Lake Grande, which is located in District 22.

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 775 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,520,000

Lake Grande at Jurong Lake Link, a quality condo in Singapore. unit in Jurong West, one condo development that captures the imagination is L…

See more details

31,697 properties condo to rent