Trovit
Favorites

2,337 apartments to rent in Bukit Batok, Southwest

2,337 results
Filters
Sort by
438A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 HDB Apartment Room Rental, $1,200, 1 Bed 2 Bath 129 sqft $9.30 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,200/month
in

*Common Room for 2 pax @ 438A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 (High Floor, opp LeQuest mall). 交通便利: 乘直达巴士 8分钟到 Bukit Gombak 地铁站 乘直达巴士 15分钟到 Bukit Batok 地铁站. 生活便利: 对面是 Le Quest 商场 对面有 新小贩中心 附近有 FairPrice Finest 超市、麦当劳、食阁及诊所 可立即入住! 欢…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 118 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,200/month

*Common Room for 2 pax @ 438A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 (High Floor, opp LeQuest mall). 交通便利: 乘直达巴士 8分钟到 Bukit Gombak 地铁站 乘直达巴士 15分钟到 Bukit

See more details
438A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 HDB Apartment Room Rental, $1,200, 1 Bed 129 sqft $9.30 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,200/month
in

No cooking allowed. 8 mins direct bus to Bukit Gombak MRT Station. 15mins direct bus to Bukit Batok MRT station. 交通便利: 乘直达巴士 8分钟到 Bukit Gombak 地铁站 乘直达巴士 15分钟到 Bukit Batok 地铁站. 生活便利: 对面是 Le Quest 商场 对面有 新小贩中心 附近有 FairPrice Fin…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 118 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,200/month

No cooking allowed. 8 mins direct bus to Bukit Gombak MRT Station. 15mins direct bus to Bukit Batok MRT station. 交通便利: 乘直达巴士 8分钟到 Bukit Gomb…

See more details
244A Tengah Central HDB Apartment Room Rental, $1,000, 1 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $0.82 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,000/month
in

Discover an excellent opportunity at 244A Tengah Central, a well-maintained HDB apartment located in District 24. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers a comfortable living environment suitable for first-time home b…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 1,000/month

Discover an excellent opportunity at 244A Tengah Central, a well-maintained HDB apartment located in District 24. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2…

See more details
Bukit Batok Street 21 For Sale, $518,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,119 sqft $463.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 518,000
in 650210,

Batok MRT Station Easy access to PIE & AYE Short walk to market, supermarket, coffee shops & daily amenities Close to swimming pool & recreational facilities Schools & Lifestyle Conveniences Within 1 km: Keming Primary School…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

S$ 518,000

Batok MRT Station Easy access to PIE & AYE Short walk to market, supermarket, coffee shops & daily amenities Close to swimming pool & recrea…

See more details
Regent Heights Condominium Room Rental, $1,299, 1 Bed 1 Bath 120 sqft $10.83 psf
21 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,299/month
in 659802,

Batok East Avenue 5 Close proximity to Bukit Batok MRT station, providing easy access to public transportation Nearby schools include Bukit View Primary Batok Nature Park and Little Guilin nearby for outdoor recreational acti…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 118 sq.ft

S$ 1,299/month

Batok East Avenue 5 Close proximity to Bukit Batok MRT station, providing easy access to public transportation Nearby schools include Bukit

See more details
281 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3 HDB Apartment Room Rental, $1,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 1,388 sqft $0.72 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,000/month
in

This master bedroom is now available for rent at the highly sought-after 281 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3. Situated in the heart of Bukit Batok, this HDB apartment offers a comfortable and cozy living space for individuals seeki…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 1,378 sq.ft

S$ 1,000/month

This master bedroom is now available for rent at the highly sought-after 281 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3. Situated in the heart of Bukit Batok…

See more details
114A Plantation Crescent HDB Apartment Room Rental, $800, 1 Bed 1 Bath 1,076 sqft $0.74 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 800/month
in

Stay with a Local Couple in a Cozy Home! Discover a unique lodging experience at 114A Plantation Crescent with your friendly hosts, a local couple eager to share their home with guests. Enjoy a comfortable stay with the follo…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 1,066 sq.ft

S$ 800/month

Stay with a Local Couple in a Cozy Home! Discover a unique lodging experience at 114A Plantation Crescent with your friendly hosts, a local …

See more details
107 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 HDB Apartment Room Rental, $950, 1 Bed 1 Bath 161 sqft $5.90 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 950/month
S$ 1,100/month
in

Available for rent at just SGD 950 per month, this common room is located in a well-maintained HDB apartment at 107 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6. Conveniently located in Bukit Batok, the property provides easy access to public t…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 151 sq.ft

S$ 950/month
S$ 1,100/month

Available for rent at just SGD 950 per month, this common room is located in a well-maintained HDB apartment at 107 Bukit Batok West Avenue…

See more details
房间出租 武吉巴督33街, 大牌319 Room rental bukit batok/bukit gombak
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,100/month
Bukit Gombak

Bukit Batok Street 33 Block 319, 武吉巴督33街, 大牌319 Mrt station - Bukit Gombak, 地铁 - 武吉甘柏 Common Room Available for rent. 有一间普通房出租。 Near to Bukit Gombak MRT. Near to Nature Parks. Convenient location. 步行2分钟即可到达两家咖啡店。 步行2分钟即可到达各种便…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 1,100/month

Bukit Batok Street 33 Block 319, 武吉巴督33街, 大牌319 Mrt station - Bukit Gombak, 地铁 - 武吉甘柏 Common Room Available for rent. 有一间普通房出租。 Near to Buki…

See more details
Room Rental Bukit Batok/ Bukit Gombak
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,100/month
Bukit Gombak

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 1,100/month