Trovit
Favorites

2,337 apartments to rent in Bukit Batok, Southwest

2,337 results
Filters
Sort by
Hilltop Grove Condominium For Sale, $1,340,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,184 sqft $1,132.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,340,000
Condominium in 669619,

Gombak MRT ⁃ Hillview MRT ⁃ 8 bus stops within 400m radius AMENITIES ⁃ HillV2 ⁃ Rail Mall ⁃ West Mall ⁃ Hillview Community Club ⁃ Bukit Batok East Community Secondary School ⁃ Bukit View Secondary School ⁃ Assumption English…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

S$ 1,340,000

Gombak MRT ⁃ Hillview MRT ⁃ 8 bus stops within 400m radius AMENITIES ⁃ HillV2 ⁃ Rail Mall ⁃ West Mall ⁃ Hillview Community Club ⁃ Bukit Bato…

See more details
The Madeira Condominium Room Rental, $1,800, 1 Bed 2 Bath 250 sqft $7.20 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,800/month
in 659442,

Master rooms for rent. 2 mins to mrt & amenities! Rooms for Rent @ Madeira*. (No landlord, No agent fee! )Descriptions: Common Bedroom for Rent! Unblock View/Greenery. Windy, Bright. Light Cooking allowed. FULLY furnished. Wi…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 248 sq.ft

Fully furnished Gym Sauna
S$ 1,800/month

Master rooms for rent. 2 mins to mrt & amenities! Rooms for Rent @ Madeira*. (No landlord, No agent fee! )Descriptions: Common Bedroom for R…

See more details
Common Room with Private Bathroom
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,300/month
Bukit Gombak

Common room – Bukit Batok West Avenue 4, Singapore (High Floor, Windy & Well-Connected) Available from July 12, 2026 Spacious common room available in a well-ventilated, high-floor apartment with excellent connectivity — dire…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Fully furnished Gym Swimming pool
S$ 1,300/month

Common room – Bukit Batok West Avenue 4, Singapore (High Floor, Windy & Well-Connected) Available from July 12, 2026 Spacious common room av…

See more details
Master room
2 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,600/month
Bukit Gombak

Master room – Bukit Batok West Avenue 4, Singapore High Floor, Windy, Spacious | No Landlord | 3-Room HDB Flat Available from July 2026 Spacious master bedroom in a well-ventilated, high-floor unit with excellent connectivity…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Fully furnished Gym Swimming pool
S$ 1,600/month

Master room – Bukit Batok West Avenue 4, Singapore High Floor, Windy, Spacious | No Landlord | 3-Room HDB Flat Available from July 2026 Spac…

See more details
442B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 HDB Apartment Room Rental, $900, 1 Bed 1 Bath 32 sqft $28.13 psf
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 900/month
in

Fully Furnished Common Room Available now! For 1/2 pax Multiple rooms available Single/ Queen Size Bed Air-Conditioning in Rooms, Wardrobe, Study Table, Chair and Table Lamp (upon request) Kitchen with Hood, Hob, Washer Inclu…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
S$ 900/month

Fully Furnished Common Room Available now! For 1/2 pax Multiple rooms available Single/ Queen Size Bed Air-Conditioning in Rooms, Wardrobe, …

See more details
164 Bukit Batok Street 11 HDB Apartment Room Rental, $1,200, 1 Bed 1 Bath 193 sqft $6.22 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,200/month
S$ 1,300/month
in

Nice Master room with attached bathroom for rent. Min 1 year lease. S$1.5K per month for 2 persons. Fully furnished. High floor. With Air Con. Bright & Breezy. Share utilities bill. Full details on request. One call view many…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 183 sq.ft

S$ 1,200/month
S$ 1,300/month

Nice Master room with attached bathroom for rent. Min 1 year lease. S$1.5K per month for 2 persons. Fully furnished. High floor. With Air Co…

See more details
room Shared
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 650/month
Bukit Gombak

Room 4 Rent @ Bukit Batok (有房间出租) Owner profile (屋主资料): Singaporean room (房间包括): Fully Furnished Room with Air-conditioning & Wi-Fi (Bed, Wardrobe & Fan Batok West Ave 2 S(650420) (武吉巴督西) Contact (联系电话): Yee Nah - 8613.…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 650/month

Room 4 Rent @ Bukit Batok (有房间出租) Owner profile (屋主资料): Singaporean room (房间包括): Fully Furnished Room with Air-conditioning & Wi-Fi (Bed, Wa…

See more details
common room in condo
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,300/month

Common room – Parkview Apartments 1 Bukit Batok Street 25, Singapore $1,300/month | Available june 1st Looking for a cozy, fully furnished space with Batok & Clementi MRT ‍‍ Friendly household – shared with a warm couple an…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Fully furnished Gym
S$ 1,300/month

Common room – Parkview Apartments 1 Bukit Batok Street 25, Singapore $1,300/month | Available june 1st Looking for a cozy, fully furnished…

See more details
464A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 HDB Apartment Room Rental, $800, 1 Bed 1 Bath 107 sqft $7.48 psf
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 800/month
in

Fully furnished with ceiling fan Utilities, wifi and aircon included No need share common bathroom Light cooking, steam & boil Fridge can share No smoking Available immediate All are welcome Min 1yr lease ️ Next to Le Quest m…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 97 sq.ft

Fully furnished Garden
S$ 800/month

Fully furnished with ceiling fan Utilities, wifi and aircon included No need share common bathroom Light cooking, steam & boil Fridge can sh…

See more details
Rental common room S$1000 include air con
new
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,000/month

Common Room at 464B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 for RENT ✅ Wifi Included ✅ Aircon Included ⛔ No Visitors allowed • Looking for tenants only. • Beautiful Just bring luggage. • Available on now • 2 bus-stop walk to Bukit Batok/Bu…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 1,000/month

Common Room at 464B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 for RENT ✅ Wifi Included ✅ Aircon Included ⛔ No Visitors allowed • Looking for tenants only. •…

See more details

2,337 apartments to rent in Bukit Batok, Southwest

Property value in Bukit Batok
Average price per sq.feet
S$ 46/sq.feet
2.7 %
Compared to March 2026
--
Compared to April 2025 We do not have enough data to show them accurately
Average property value
S$ 3,000

Property value in Bukit Batok by number of bedrooms

Property types
Features
Bedrooms