Trovit
Favorites

65 properties hdb avenue 10 for sale in Hougang, Northeast

65 results
Filters
Sort by
405 Hougang Avenue 10 HDB Apartment For Sale, $608,888, 3 Bed 2 Bath 980 sqft $621.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 608,888
Apartment in

Pure Selling, No Extension Just minutes’ walk to: Hougang MRT. Hougang Mall. Midtown Shopping Mall. NTUC FairPrice. Cold Storage. It is accessible through the nearest train stations such as Hougang (NE14 CR8), Buangkok (NE15)…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 608,888

Pure Selling, No Extension Just minutes’ walk to: Hougang MRT. Hougang Mall. Midtown Shopping Mall. NTUC FairPrice. Cold Storage. It is acce…

See more details
405 Hougang Avenue 10 HDB Apartment For Sale, $608,888, 3 Bed 2 Bath 979 sqft $622.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 608,888
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 608,888

See more details
411 Hougang Avenue 10 HDB Apartment For Sale, $550,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 979 sqft $562.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 550,000
Apartment in

Short walk to Hougang MRT (North-East Line) & the future Cross Island Line Interchange (estimated completion 2030). Stroll to Hougang Mall, Kang Kar Mall and The Midtown. Wet market, hawker centre, Fairprice, Sheng Siong and…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

S$ 550,000

Short walk to Hougang MRT (North-East Line) & the future Cross Island Line Interchange (estimated completion 2030). Stroll to Hougang Mall,…

See more details
628 Hougang Avenue 8 HDB Apartment For Sale, $968,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,550 sqft $625.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 968,000
Apartment in

RARE Jumbo Maisonette | 1,550 sqft of True Space | Future MRT Upside Blk 628 Hougang Ave 8 If you’ve been hunting for space… this is where the search ends Welcome to a rare 2-storey HDB maisonette offering a massive 1,550 sqf…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,550 sq.ft

S$ 968,000

RARE Jumbo Maisonette | 1,550 sqft of True Space | Future MRT Upside Blk 628 Hougang Ave 8 If you’ve been hunting for space… this is where t…

See more details
508 Hougang Avenue 10 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,028,000, 5 Bed 3 Bath 1,571 sqft $654.00 psf
updated
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,028,000
S$ 1,048,000
Apartment in

Short walk to Hougang MRT (NE Line & future Cross Island Line). Within 1km of 7 Primary Schools—ultimate choice for parents. Short Stroll to Hougang Polyclinic & Sports/Swimming Complex. Minutes Walk to Hougang Mall, vibrant…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,561 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,028,000
S$ 1,048,000

Short walk to Hougang MRT (NE Line & future Cross Island Line). Within 1km of 7 Primary Schools—ultimate choice for parents. Short Stroll to…

See more details
449 Hougang Avenue 10 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,030,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,572 sqft $655.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,030,000
Apartment in

HDB Maisonette @ Hougang. Very Serious Sellers! Rare. Unblocked View. Windy & Bright. Corner unit. 3 Proper Bedroom with 3 Bath. Can build 4th Room. Between 2 MRT Station: Buangkok & Hougang. Cold Storage & NTUC…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,572 sq.ft

S$ 1,030,000

HDB Maisonette @ Hougang. Very Serious Sellers! Rare. Unblocked View. Windy & Bright. Corner unit. 3 Proper Bedroom with 3 Bath. Can build 4…

See more details
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,030,000
Apartment in

• bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,572 sq.ft

S$ 1,030,000

See more details
707 Hougang Avenue 2 HDB Apartment For Sale, $720,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,302 sqft $553.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 720,000
Apartment in

Priced to sell view to appreciate 5 room at 707 hougang. 121 sqm, 5I Model. Extremely spacious, all rooms can fit king size bed. ALL race and citizenship eligible. 3 months extension required location & amenities. 10 mins wal…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

S$ 720,000

Priced to sell view to appreciate 5 room at 707 hougang. 121 sqm, 5I Model. Extremely spacious, all rooms can fit king size bed. ALL race an…

See more details

65 properties hdb avenue 10 for sale in Hougang, Northeast

Property types