Trovit
Favorites

221 properties condo terrace for sale in Hougang, Northeast

221 results
Filters
Sort by
The Waterline Condominium For Sale, $2,799,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 2,045 sqft $1,369.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,799,000
Condominium in 546695,

Smaller terrace 2 land below 1000sf The Waterline is a freehold low-rise condominium being built in an established residential suburb of District 19. Level 1: Living outdoor dining 2bedroom + balcony Level 2: Master ensuite w…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,034 sq.ft

Balcony Terrace Swimming pool Garden
S$ 2,799,000

Smaller terrace 2 land below 1000sf The Waterline is a freehold low-rise condominium being built in an established residential suburb of Dis…

See more details
Riversails Condominium For Sale, $1,280,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 850 sqft $1,506.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,280,000
Condominium in 534032,

Connectivity: Near Hougang MRT & KPE/TPE. Amenities: Walking distance to NTUC FairPrice, food court, and Punggol Park Connector. Facilities: Full condo facilities (huge gym, multiple pools, sky terrace). Unit number added up…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 840 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen Terrace Gym
S$ 1,280,000

Connectivity: Near Hougang MRT & KPE/TPE. Amenities: Walking distance to NTUC FairPrice, food court, and Punggol Park Connector. Facilities:…

See more details

221 properties condo terrace for sale in Hougang, Northeast

Property types