Trovit
Favorites

444 penthouses to rent in Tiong Bahru, Central

444 results
Filters
Sort by
127C Kim Tian Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $535,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 505 sqft $1,059.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 535,000
Apartment in

Tiong Bahru MRT – approx. 1.1 km. Easy commute to CBD and city areas Schools & Childcare Nearby: PCF Sparkletots @ Tanjong Pagar – 0.6 km. LuckSan Trading – 1.2 km Everything you need just minutes away Lifestyle & Leisure: Ti…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 495 sq.ft

S$ 535,000

Tiong Bahru MRT – approx. 1.1 km. Easy commute to CBD and city areas Schools & Childcare Nearby: PCF Sparkletots @ Tanjong Pagar – 0.6 km. L…

See more details
Avenue South Residence Condominium For Sale, $1,300,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 527 sqft $2,467.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,300,000
Condominium in 168878,

MRT: Keppel MRT Cantonment MRT Outram Park Tiong Bahru Primary School: CHIJ (Kellock) Radin Mas Zhangde Primary School Cantonment Pri School Alexandra Bahru Market Blk 36 Telok Blangah Rise Malls: Tiong Bahru Plaza 100AM Peop…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

S$ 1,300,000

MRT: Keppel MRT Cantonment MRT Outram Park Tiong Bahru Primary School: CHIJ (Kellock) Radin Mas Zhangde Primary School Cantonment Pri School…

See more details
Avenue South Residence Condominium For Sale, $1,400,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 527 sqft $2,657.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,400,000
Condominium in 168872,

Mins to Outram Park and Tiong Bahru MRT. Centrally located with easy direct access to CTE & AYE. Cantonment Primary School Nearby Amenities: Tiong Bahru Plaza. Chinatown Shopping and Food Vicinity. Singapore General Hospital…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

S$ 1,400,000

Mins to Outram Park and Tiong Bahru MRT. Centrally located with easy direct access to CTE & AYE. Cantonment Primary School Nearby Amenities:…

See more details
2 Delta Avenue HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,100,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,313 sqft $838.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,100,000
Apartment in

Living Hall Face North Main Door Face West Point Block Lease Start Date: 01 Sep 1985 Remaining Lease: 58 years Trains (MRT & LRT) great world mrt te15 tiong bahru mrt ew17 havelock mrt te16 primary schools alexandra primary 0…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,302 sq.ft

S$ 1,100,000

Living Hall Face North Main Door Face West Point Block Lease Start Date: 01 Sep 1985 Remaining Lease: 58 years Trains (MRT & LRT) great worl…

See more details
55 Havelock Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $880,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 742 sqft $1,186.00 psf
22 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 880,000
Apartment in

Proximity to Malls like Great World City and Valley Point, and food centres like Beo Crescent Market, Zion Riverside Food Centre, and Tiong Bahru Market . 500 metres from Tiong Bahru MRT 528 metres from Havelock MRT 712 metre…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 732 sq.ft

S$ 880,000

Proximity to Malls like Great World City and Valley Point, and food centres like Beo Crescent Market, Zion Riverside Food Centre, and Tiong

See more details
65 Tiong Poh Road HDB Apartment For Rent, $5,400, 3 Bed 1 Bath 958 sqft $5.64 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,400/month
Apartment in

Tiong Bahru has many charms to it and would not have to travel far to get their basic necessities as everything is close within their reach. Accessibility There is a number of public transportation closest MRT station is Tion…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 958 sq.ft

S$ 5,400/month

Tiong Bahru has many charms to it and would not have to travel far to get their basic necessities as everything is close within their reach.…

See more details
118C Jalan Membina HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,060,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 980 sqft $1,082.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,060,000
Apartment in

Privacy Bright and Breezy Living Face South West Main Door Face South East Lease Start Date: 01 Jan 2003 Remaining Lease: 76 years Trains (MRT & LRT) tiong Theresa's Convent 0.87 km Shopping Malls Tiong Bahru Plaza 0.46 km Co…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 1,060,000

Privacy Bright and Breezy Living Face South West Main Door Face South East Lease Start Date: 01 Jan 2003 Remaining Lease: 76 years Trains (M…

See more details
115 Bukit Purmei Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $679,999, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,108 sqft $614.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 679,999
Apartment in

Tiong Bahru. Harbourfront. Outram Park Primary Schools. CHIJ (Kellock). Radin Mas Primary School. Zhangde Primary School. Cantonment Primary School. Tiong Bahru Plaza. VivoCity. HarbourFront Centre. 100 AM. Depot Heights Shop…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,098 sq.ft

S$ 679,999

Tiong Bahru. Harbourfront. Outram Park Primary Schools. CHIJ (Kellock). Radin Mas Primary School. Zhangde Primary School. Cantonment Primary…

See more details
Convenient 5 min fr MRT/ mall common room Female only
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,090/month
Condominium in Tiong Bahru, Central

Convenient spacious air-con common room for single lady. 5 min walk from MRT/mall/supermarket/ bus/banks. $1090 including utilities/wifi. Welcome to contact 8776. to view to nego. No commission from tenant. Toilet is shared w…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 1,090/month

Convenient spacious air-con common room for single lady. 5 min walk from MRT/mall/supermarket/ bus/banks. $1090 including utilities/wifi. We…

See more details
26 Jalan Klinik HDB Apartment For Sale, $400,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 645 sqft $620.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 400,000
Apartment in

3’i 1 hdb for sale Central Area Mid flr Simple well kept North south orientation 5 Min walk to Tiong Bahru MRT (430 meter) 9 min walk to Havelock MRT Min walk to Tiong Bahru and central plaza Next to Havelock food centre Next…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 635 sq.ft

S$ 400,000

3’i 1 hdb for sale Central Area Mid flr Simple well kept North south orientation 5 Min walk to Tiong Bahru MRT (430 meter) 9 min walk to Hav…

See more details
CITY Perfect location at Tiong Bahru clean and spacious room Near 2 MRT & many Facilities
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,350/month
Condominium in Outram, Central

DIRECT WITH OWNER, NO AGENTS LOCATION Recognized as one of Singapore's best neighborhoods, Tiong Bahru was featured by Vogue Magazine as one of the World The unit is also just a 5 to 10-minute walk to Tiong Bahru Market and S…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 1,350/month

DIRECT WITH OWNER, NO AGENTS LOCATION Recognized as one of Singapore's best neighborhoods, Tiong Bahru was featured by Vogue Magazine as one…

See more details
Highline Residences Condominium For Rent, $5,600, 2 Bed 3 Bath 920 sqft $6.09 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,600/month
Condominium in 168594,

Private lift lobby (dual key unit) Enclosed kitchen with household shelter and WC Airy and bright living space Conveniently located within mins walk from Tiong Bahru MRT station, Tiong Bahru Market, Foodie Market, Tiong Bahru…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 915 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Lift
S$ 5,600/month

Private lift lobby (dual key unit) Enclosed kitchen with household shelter and WC Airy and bright living space Conveniently located within m…

See more details

444 penthouses to rent in Tiong Bahru, Central

Property types
Features