Trovit
Favorites

1,940 houses hdb to rent in Jurong West, Southwest

1,940 results
Filters
Sort by
243 Jurong East Street 24 HDB Apartment Room Rental, $1,100, 1 Bed 1 Bath 100 sqft $11.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,100/month
in

Express bus to CBD and Orchard Walk to Toh Guan MRT and Jurong East MRT Easy connect to PIE and ECP Below the block. 24hours convenience store. Bukit Batok West Market & hawker Center. NTUC, ShengSiong Supermarket. Jurong Eas…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 97 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Gym
S$ 1,100/month

Express bus to CBD and Orchard Walk to Toh Guan MRT and Jurong East MRT Easy connect to PIE and ECP Below the block. 24hours convenience sto…

See more details
207 Boon Lay Place HDB Apartment Room Rental, $1,200, 1 Bed 1 Bath 129 sqft $9.30 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,200/month
in

Short walk to Boon Lay food and hawker centre. And all amenities like NTUC, coffee shops, etc. About 1.1km to lakeside MRT station. Looking for two Ladies ONLY at S$1200/monthly. Strictly lady only! Cooking is not allowed. Yo…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 118 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,200/month

Short walk to Boon Lay food and hawker centre. And all amenities like NTUC, coffee shops, etc. About 1.1km to lakeside MRT station. Looking …

See more details
626 Jurong West Street 65 HDB Apartment Room Rental, $1,100, 1 Bed 2 Bath 118 sqft $9.32 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,100/month
in

Well-maintained Executive Apartment located at Blk 626 Jurong West Street 65 — ideal for families looking for space, convenience, and strong long-term and upcoming Jurong Lake District Education & Investment Appeal: Close pro…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 108 sq.ft

S$ 1,100/month

Well-maintained Executive Apartment located at Blk 626 Jurong West Street 65 — ideal for families looking for space, convenience, and strong…

See more details
276A Jurong West Street 25 HDB Apartment Room Rental, $1,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 107 sqft $9.35 psf
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,000/month
in

Discover an excellent opportunity to rent a well-maintained HDB apartment located at 276A Jurong West Street 25. Don’t miss the chance to secure this affordable and convenient residence at 276A Jurong West Street 25.…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 97 sq.ft

S$ 1,000/month

Discover an excellent opportunity to rent a well-maintained HDB apartment located at 276A Jurong West Street 25. Don’t miss the chance to se…

See more details
530 Jurong West Street 52 HDB Apartment Room Rental, $1,200, 1 Bed 1 Bath 150 sqft $8.00 psf
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,200/month
in

Looking 1 or 2 female to rent 530 jurong west master room. No cooking Discover your new home at 530, Jurong West Street 52! This property is perfect for anyone looking for a comfortable and accessible home in Jurong West.…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 140 sq.ft

S$ 1,200/month

Looking 1 or 2 female to rent 530 jurong west master room. No cooking Discover your new home at 530, Jurong West Street 52! This property is…

See more details
258 Boon Lay Drive HDB Apartment Room Rental, $800, 1 Bed 1 Bath 100 sqft $8.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 800/month
in

Minutes walk to the Boon Lay MRT and Jurong Point. Jurong Point has the FairPrice (opens 24/7) and the GV cinema amongst other shops and facilities. Jurongpoint #value rental #valuerent #cheap rent #cheaprent #Jurong West #ju…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 97 sq.ft

S$ 800/month

Minutes walk to the Boon Lay MRT and Jurong Point. Jurong Point has the FairPrice (opens 24/7) and the GV cinema amongst other shops and fac…

See more details
528 Jurong West Street 52 HDB Apartment Room Rental, $900, 1 Bed 1 Bath 215 sqft $4.19 psf
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 900/month
in

Sheng Siong & FairPrice supermarkets. 505 Jurong West Market & Food Centre (hawker food). Sheng Siong 与 FairPrice 超市. 505 Jurong West 熟食中心. 步行可达咖啡店与食阁 可入住: 即刻 欢迎 WhatsApp Sheryl 预约看房: 8200 8…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 205 sq.ft

S$ 900/month

Sheng Siong & FairPrice supermarkets. 505 Jurong West Market & Food Centre (hawker food). Sheng Siong 与 FairPrice 超市. 505 Jurong West 熟食中心.…

See more details
276A Jurong West Street 25 HDB Apartment Room Rental, $1,200, 1 Bed 1 Bath 150 sqft $8.00 psf
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,200/month
in

1 bathroom bathroom

  • 140 sq.ft

S$ 1,200/month

See more details
655A Jurong West Street 61 HDB Apartment Room Rental, $1,100, 1 Bed 120 sqft $9.17 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,100/month
in

步行可到 Jurong West ActiveSG 运动中心与泳池,邻近公园. Common Room available immediately! No Agent fee. Looking for female tenants who likes cleanliness! Shopping & Eateries Kimly Coffeeshop, 4 mins walk Pioneer Mall, 10 mins walk Jurong Po…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 118 sq.ft

S$ 1,100/month

步行可到 Jurong West ActiveSG 运动中心与泳池,邻近公园. Common Room available immediately! No Agent fee. Looking for female tenants who likes cleanliness! S…

See more details
494 Jurong West Street 41 HDB Apartment Room Rental, $900, 1 Bed 2 Bath 731 sqft $1.23 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 900/month
in

Discover your new home in this appealing rental HDB located at 494, Jurong West Street 41, Singapore, available from 2026-05-02. Enjoy leisure time at Jurong Central shopping mall (1.5 km) or Yuhua Place (1.8 km) for shopping…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 721 sq.ft

S$ 900/month

Discover your new home in this appealing rental HDB located at 494, Jurong West Street 41, Singapore, available from 2026-05-02. Enjoy leisu…

See more details
Ex Ap room 2pax
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,100/month

#无中介费 (在家工作可以讨论) 2 pax ✅可升报HDBHDB 公寓式组屋) Teck Whye Lane (680101) 蓝线-红线 - 4月01日2026 可以入住。 Hillion - both direction LRT can go either BP MRT or CCK MRT (whole day) - downstair 24h Sheng Siong and Kopitiam - Straight Bus (180)…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 1,100/month

#无中介费 (在家工作可以讨论) 2 pax ✅可升报HDBHDB 公寓式组屋) Teck Whye Lane (680101) 蓝线-红线 - 4月01日2026 可以入住。 Hillion - both direction LRT can go either BP MRT…

See more details
418 Jurong West Street 42 HDB Apartment Room Rental, $1,200, 1 Bed 1 Bath 1,937 sqft $0.62 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,200/month
in

Never tenanted before Newly renovated Air conditioning Living room gym is available for use No landlord staying Corner unit Internet Connection Washing Machine Fridge Hurry! Call Cyndi at 9748 8- before it’s gone!

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 1,927 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 1,200/month

Never tenanted before Newly renovated Air conditioning Living room gym is available for use No landlord staying Corner unit Internet Connect…

See more details

1,940 houses hdb to rent in Jurong West, Southwest

Property types
Features