Trovit
Favorites

1,940 houses hdb to rent in Jurong West, Southwest

1,940 results
Filters
Sort by
979 Jurong West Street 93 HDB Apartment For Sale, $500,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,119 sqft $447.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 500,000
S$ 530,000
Apartment in

Jurong West HDB 4A Blk 979 for Sale! Discover a fantastic opportunity to own a spacious HDB apartment at Blk 979 Jurong West Street 93, perfectly suited for first-time buyers, young professionals…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 500,000
S$ 530,000

Jurong West HDB 4A Blk 979 for Sale! Discover a fantastic opportunity to own a spacious HDB apartment at Blk 979 Jurong West Street 93, perf…

See more details
181A Boon Lay Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $630,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $629.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 630,000
Apartment in

Looking for a young flat near MRT in Jurong West — but don’t want train noise? to stay near MRT in Jurong West – Close to primary schools and River Valley High School – Quiet environment away from track noise Renovation Poten…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 630,000

Looking for a young flat near MRT in Jurong West — but don’t want train noise? to stay near MRT in Jurong West – Close to primary schools an…

See more details
552 Jurong West Street 42 HDB Apartment For Sale, $690,888, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,431 sqft $483.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 690,888
Apartment in

Discover this spacious 3-bedroom HDB apartment located at 552 Jurong West Street 42, perfect for families and first-time buyers seeking comfort and value Don’t miss this chance to own a sizeable home in a thriving neighborhoo…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,421 sq.ft

S$ 690,888

Discover this spacious 3-bedroom HDB apartment located at 552 Jurong West Street 42, perfect for families and first-time buyers seeking comf…

See more details
556 Jurong West Street 42 HDB Apartment For Sale, $820,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,614 sqft $508.00 psf
25 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 820,000
Apartment in

Exceptional Opportunity at 556 Jurong West Street 42 – Well Renovated Maisonette. Located in the heart of Jurong West, with seamless connectivity to major expressways and public transport options, ensuring quick access to the…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,604 sq.ft

S$ 820,000

Exceptional Opportunity at 556 Jurong West Street 42 – Well Renovated Maisonette. Located in the heart of Jurong West, with seamless connect…

See more details
187 Boon Lay Avenue HDB Apartment Room Rental, $550, 1 Bed 2 Bath 108 sqft $5.09 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 550/month
in

Room Rental AdvertisementLocation: HDB Boon Lay Vista Address: 187 Boon Lay Avenue, #640187Room Details: Type: Shared Room (2 pax) Available: 1 female 房间出租广告地点: HDB Boon Lay Vista 地址: 187 Boon Lay Avenue, #640187房间详情: 类型: 合租房…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 108 sq.ft

S$ 550/month

Room Rental AdvertisementLocation: HDB Boon Lay Vista Address: 187 Boon Lay Avenue, #640187Room Details: Type: Shared Room (2 pax) Available…

See more details
185 Boon Lay Avenue HDB Apartment Room Rental, $600, 1 Bed 1 Bath 110 sqft $5.45 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 600/month
in

Stay with lady landlord Shared common room with lady landlord Room next door rented out to 4 other male tenants. Immediate move in available (female only) Fully furnished common room Move in condition Single bed frame and mat…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 108 sq.ft

S$ 600/month

Stay with lady landlord Shared common room with lady landlord Room next door rented out to 4 other male tenants. Immediate move in available…

See more details
185 Boon Lay Avenue HDB Apartment Room Rental, $550, 1 Bed 1 Bath 110 sqft $5.00 psf
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 550/month
in

Single landlady staying, max full occupancy of tenants is 4 in the room. Immediate move in available (male only) Fully furnished common room Single bunk bed frame and mattress (only upper bunk available now) Wardrobe Washing …

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 108 sq.ft

S$ 550/month

Single landlady staying, max full occupancy of tenants is 4 in the room. Immediate move in available (male only) Fully furnished common room…

See more details
174 Boon Lay Drive HDB Apartment Room Rental, $1,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 301 sqft $3.32 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,000/month
in

No landlord ️ 2-bedroom unit ️ Common room (female only) ️ Furnished, aircon, light cooking 3 mins to bus stop 8 mins to Boon Lay MRT Near NTU Rent 1 female: $950 2 females: $1000 (utilities & WiFi included) Available immedia…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 291 sq.ft

S$ 1,000/month

No landlord ️ 2-bedroom unit ️ Common room (female only) ️ Furnished, aircon, light cooking 3 mins to bus stop 8 mins to Boon Lay MRT Near N…

See more details
243 Jurong East Street 24 HDB Apartment Room Rental, $1,100, 1 Bed 1 Bath 100 sqft $11.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,100/month
in

Express bus to CBD and Orchard Walk to Toh Guan MRT and Jurong East MRT Easy connect to PIE and ECP Below the block. 24hours convenience store. Bukit Batok West Market & hawker Center. NTUC, ShengSiong Supermarket. Jurong Eas…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 97 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Gym
S$ 1,100/month

Express bus to CBD and Orchard Walk to Toh Guan MRT and Jurong East MRT Easy connect to PIE and ECP Below the block. 24hours convenience sto…

See more details

1,940 houses hdb to rent in Jurong West, Southwest

Property types
Features