Trovit
Favorites

1,540 apartments condo to rent in Tampines, Singapore

1,540 results
Filters
Sort by
Trilive Condominium Room Rental, $2,200, 1 Bed 1 Bath 250 sqft $8.80 psf
updated
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,200/month
in 533901,

New unit for rent Nice renovated dual key. Studio with bomb shelter for rent Have your own balcony Share common foyer area Near Kovan, Defu lane Studio bedroom $2200 up (include wifi n utilities with cap) Prefer professional …

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 248 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 2,200/month

New unit for rent Nice renovated dual key. Studio with bomb shelter for rent Have your own balcony Share common foyer area Near Kovan, Defu …

See more details
The Eden @ Tampines Condominium Room Rental, $1,350, 1 Bed 1 Bath 120 sqft $11.25 psf
updated
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,350/month
in 529241,

Co-living environment No stay in landlord Can do simple light cooking No restriction on Aircon & washing machine Equipped with dryer as well Near Tampines East MRT & next to Tampines Mart, super convenient!…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 183 sq.ft

S$ 1,350/month

Co-living environment No stay in landlord Can do simple light cooking No restriction on Aircon & washing machine Equipped with dryer as well…

See more details
Avila Gardens Condominium Room Rental, $1,499, 1 Bed 1 Bath 250 sqft $6.00 psf
new
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,499/month
in 509736,

stylish renovated Blk 19B flora road #06 Close proximity to Changi Airport, SUTD and Changi Business Hub Close proximity to Loyang Point, Changi Village, Tampines shopping centres, Downtown East, Golf and Country Clubs Well-s…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 248 sq.ft

Fully furnished Garden
S$ 1,499/month

stylish renovated Blk 19B flora road #06 Close proximity to Changi Airport, SUTD and Changi Business Hub Close proximity to Loyang Point, Ch…

See more details
Ballota Park Condo Condominium Room Rental, $1,868, 1 Bed 1 Bath 250 sqft $7.47 psf
19 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,868/month
in 507079,

Ballota Park Condo Deluxe Ensuite with own private bath for 8th June rental up to 2 pax At $1,868 master room love $1868 all inclusive of utilities and Minor Repair jobs Near Tampines MRT & other amenities. Contact Ssharon Lo…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 248 sq.ft

Fully furnished Gym
S$ 1,868/month

Ballota Park Condo Deluxe Ensuite with own private bath for 8th June rental up to 2 pax At $1,868 master room love $1868 all inclusive of ut…

See more details
Avila Gardens Condominium Room Rental, $1,050, 1 Bed 1 Bath 150 sqft $7.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,050/month
in 509736,

1 bathroom bathroom

  • 140 sq.ft

Fully furnished Garden
S$ 1,050/month

See more details
Tanah Merah Mrt Big En suite Master Room
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,300/month

MRTand Amenities like eateries, supermarkets and shops Mins drive to city or town area Near to multiple medical care centres and hospitals (Bedok and Tampines Polyclinic, Changi General Hospital and Parkway East Hospital) Ful…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Gym
S$ 2,300/month

MRTand Amenities like eateries, supermarkets and shops Mins drive to city or town area Near to multiple medical care centres and hospitals (…

See more details

1,540 apartments condo to rent in Tampines, Singapore

Property types
Features
Bedrooms