Trovit
Favorites

1,540 apartments condo to rent in Tampines, Singapore

1,540 results
Filters
Sort by
The Santorini Condominium For Sale, $1,100,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 732 sqft $1,503.00 psf
new
10 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 528592,

Full condominium facilities — pool, gym, BBQ pavilion & more. Minutes to Tampines MRT, bus interchange & major expressways. Close to Tampines Mall, Century Square, IKEA & Eastpoint Mall. Near reputable schools — ideal for fam…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 732 sq.ft

Gym
Request Details

Full condominium facilities — pool, gym, BBQ pavilion & more. Minutes to Tampines MRT, bus interchange & major expressways. Close to Tampine…

See more details
618B Tampines Street 61 HDB Apartment For Sale, $780,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $779.00 psf
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 780,000
Apartment in

Tampines greenverge. With basement carpark. Condo-like project. OPP Angsana Primary School. CORNER 4A with privacy and unblock view. One Tampines Mall Century Square Tampines North MRT 8 mins away Tampines DTL MRT 9 mins away…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Cellar
S$ 780,000

Tampines greenverge. With basement carpark. Condo-like project. OPP Angsana Primary School. CORNER 4A with privacy and unblock view. One Tam…

See more details
247 Tampines Street 21 HDB Apartment For Sale, $590,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 979 sqft $603.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 590,000
Apartment in

4NG TAMPINES BLK 297 #04 ️Dr to Dr Corner ️Spacious 91 sqm 979 sqft ️Super good location ️5 mins Walk to MRT ️Near Central / Tampines Mall ️Simple Reno : 01 Apr 1984 Pty Age: 41 yrs 8 mths Lease: Bal: 57 yrs 4 mths All Other…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

S$ 590,000

4NG TAMPINES BLK 297 #04 ️Dr to Dr Corner ️Spacious 91 sqm 979 sqft ️Super good location ️5 mins Walk to MRT ️Near Central / Tampines Mall ️…

See more details
Oasis @ Elias Condominium Room Rental, $1,100, 1 Bed 980 sqft $1.12 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,100/month
in 519939,

tuition centre, hair & beauty salons, eateries, bakery, clinics, fitness ctr) Call Connie Pan 8.6.6.8.8.8.8.4 for video & more information Enjoy full condo facilities: Tenns Court, 24Hour Security, Gymnasium, BBQ, Lap pool, A…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 980 sq.ft

Fully furnished Gym Sauna
S$ 1,100/month

tuition centre, hair & beauty salons, eateries, bakery, clinics, fitness ctr) Call Connie Pan 8.6.6.8.8.8.8.4 for video & more information E…

See more details
Condo Room Rental @Punggol No Agent Fee
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,200/month
S$ 1,300/month

facilities -Full condo facilities Swimming pools, Gym, tennis court etc ✅Location -10 mins walk to punggol MRT(Purple Line )/Bus interchange/Waterway Point Mall/ connector park -Supermarkets, coffee shops, food court & amenit…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Fully furnished Gym
S$ 1,200/month
S$ 1,300/month

facilities -Full condo facilities Swimming pools, Gym, tennis court etc ✅Location -10 mins walk to punggol MRT(Purple Line )/Bus interchange…

See more details
The Inflora Condominium Room Rental, $1,350, 1 Bed 1 Bath 200 sqft $6.75 psf
30 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,350/month
in 506850,

The Inflora Condominium Common Huge Room with personal Balcony Pool View for 1 lady stay Available now for Rental Ladies Environment unit $1350 for min 1 year lease for 1 pax Admin fee $100 & aircon $160 applies Comes with ow…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 194 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished
S$ 1,350/month

The Inflora Condominium Common Huge Room with personal Balcony Pool View for 1 lady stay Available now for Rental Ladies Environment unit $1…

See more details
Avila Gardens Condominium Room Rental, $1,999, 1 Bed 1 Bath 250 sqft $8.00 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,999/month
in 509733,

nett 1 time AC fee at $160 & Admin $50 Close proximity to Changi Airport, SUTD and Changi Business Hub Close proximity to Loyang Point, Changi Village, Tampines shopping centres, Downtown East, Golf and Country Clubs Well-ser…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 248 sq.ft

Fully furnished Garden
S$ 1,999/month

nett 1 time AC fee at $160 & Admin $50 Close proximity to Changi Airport, SUTD and Changi Business Hub Close proximity to Loyang Point, Chan…

See more details
Avila Gardens Condominium Room Rental, $1,800, 1 Bed 1 Bath 200 sqft $9.00 psf
19 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,800/month
in 509736,

environment One pax $1800 Two pax $2000 Close proximity to Changi Airport, SUTD and Changi Business Hub Close proximity to Loyang Point, Changi Village, Tampines shopping centres, Downtown East, Golf and Country Clubs Well-se…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 194 sq.ft

Fully furnished Garden
S$ 1,800/month

environment One pax $1800 Two pax $2000 Close proximity to Changi Airport, SUTD and Changi Business Hub Close proximity to Loyang Point, Cha…

See more details
Fortune Park Condominium Room Rental, $1,400, 1 Bed 1 Bath 200 sqft $7.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,400/month
in 535131,

Fortune Park Condo (Kovan). 7mins walk to Kovan Mrt. Monthly rental inclusive utilities, WiFi, cleaner for common area. Light cooking allowed. Full condo facility. NO landlord staying. Fully furnished. 2 toilets for sharing A…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 194 sq.ft

S$ 1,400/month

Fortune Park Condo (Kovan). 7mins walk to Kovan Mrt. Monthly rental inclusive utilities, WiFi, cleaner for common area. Light cooking allowe…

See more details
Edelweiss Park Condo Condominium Room Rental, $1,568, 1 Bed 1 Bath 250 sqft $6.27 psf
34 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,568/month
in 509744,

Edelweiss Park condo Master Bedroom Renovated with new furnitures For rental now to strictly 1 pax only Address Blk 102 FLORA RD #03 EDELWEISS PARK CONDOMINIUM Mrt & Interchange Tampines East Mrt Side Gate to Upper Changi Roa…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 248 sq.ft

S$ 1,568/month

Edelweiss Park condo Master Bedroom Renovated with new furnitures For rental now to strictly 1 pax only Address Blk 102 FLORA RD #03 EDELWEI…

See more details

1,540 apartments condo to rent in Tampines, Singapore

Property types
Features
Bedrooms