Trovit
Favorites

81,553 apartments to rent in Singapore

81,553 results
Filters
Sort by
Near Boon Lay MRT! Common room at 662d Jurong West street 64 for rent! Aircon wifi!
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,100/month
Condominium in Boon Lay, Southwest

Features of the room rental -Fully furnished -Air conditioned room -Wifi is available -Wardrobe Nearby Amenities: -Eating place is nearby -Near Jurong Point shopping mall, with many shops, eating places etc Accessibility -Nea…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 1,100/month

Features of the room rental -Fully furnished -Air conditioned room -Wifi is available -Wardrobe Nearby Amenities: -Eating place is nearby -N…

See more details
room with TV
2 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 800/month
Condominium in Yishun, Northwest

Common room (Immediate) A short description. I'm a single muslim mom living with my 1 year old son and helper and our 1 female cat. I'm looking for female tenants who are neat and tidy, preferably muslim too. If otherwise, we…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 800/month

Common room (Immediate) A short description. I'm a single muslim mom living with my 1 year old son and helper and our 1 female cat. I'm look…

See more details
Ensuite room at Jalan Songket for rent! Aircon wifi! Cooking allowed!
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,400/month
Condominium in Hougang, Northeast

Features of the room rental -Fully furnished -Air conditioned room -Wifi is available -Wardrobe -Attached bathroom Nearby Amenities: -Eating place is nearby Accessibility -One bus stop from Kovan MRT station Note: Local chine…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 1,400/month

Features of the room rental -Fully furnished -Air conditioned room -Wifi is available -Wardrobe -Attached bathroom Nearby Amenities: -Eating…

See more details
2 Ladies $1100 { Single Lady $960 } 2 Ladies $1100 [ A/C & Wi Fi ] Near Bishan MRT & Bright Hill MRT
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Serangoon North, Central

= Fully Furnished Common Room With A/C & WiFi = Rent For Single Lady $960 & 2 Ladies.$1100 = Rent is Inclusive of Utilities Bills = 2 Stop To Bishan MRT Station ( RED Line & CIRCLE Line ) = 3 Stop To Bright Hill MRT Station (…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

= Fully Furnished Common Room With A/C & WiFi = Rent For Single Lady $960 & 2 Ladies.$1100 = Rent is Inclusive of Utilities Bills = 2 Stop T…

See more details
Bishan MRT walking distance
2 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,430/month
Condominium in Bishan, Central

Bishan street 13 ( အနီ/ အဝါလိုင်းဆုံရာ) Big Common Room (Couple ) S$1430 including PUB and free wifi 1st MAY 2025 မှစတင် နေထိုင်လို့ ရပါမယ်။ ရေမစိုမိုးမစို Bishan MRT (Red/Circle) and interchange ကနေ ၇ မီနစ် min လမ်းလျောက် မလ…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 1,430/month

Bishan street 13 ( အနီ/ အဝါလိုင်းဆုံရာ) Big Common Room (Couple ) S$1430 including PUB and free wifi 1st MAY 2025 မှစတင် နေထိုင်လို့ ရပါမယ်။…

See more details
Cosmo Condominium For Sale, $1,300,000, 1 Bed 2 Bath 797 sqft $1,631.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,300,000
Condominium in 399914,

This Condominium is conveniently located near the Singapore University of Technology and Design (SUTD) and the Management Development Institute of Singapore (MDIS). 5 mins walk to Dakota MRT providing convenient transport to…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

S$ 1,300,000

This Condominium is conveniently located near the Singapore University of Technology and Design (SUTD) and the Management Development Instit…

See more details

81,553 apartments to rent in Singapore

Property value in Singapore
Average price per sq.feet
S$ 52/sq.feet
0.9 %
Compared to March 2026
--
Compared to April 2025 We do not have enough data to show them accurately
Average property value
S$ 3,300

Property value in Singapore by number of bedrooms

Search deeper
Property types
Features
Bedrooms