Trovit
Favorites

191 hudcs hdb for sale in Hougang, Northeast with 4 rooms

191 results
Filters
Sort by
221 Hougang Street 21 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,450,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,593 sqft $910.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,450,000
Apartment in

HDB Shops. Kovan Sports Centre. Paya Lebar Kovan Community Club. Surin Avenue Neighbourhood Park All within walking distance! Transport: Kovan MRT. Bus Stop (112/113/115/119/-) To Hougang/Sengkang/Punggol/Bartley/Woodleigh.…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,582 sq.ft

S$ 1,450,000

HDB Shops. Kovan Sports Centre. Paya Lebar Kovan Community Club. Surin Avenue Neighbourhood Park All within walking distance! Transport: Kov…

See more details
132 Lorong Ah Soo HDB Apartment For Sale, $900,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,625 sqft $554.00 psf
23 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 900,000
Apartment in

Don't miss this amazing executive maisonette located on high floor with unblocked views! 3 bedrooms on second floor, 1 small room on 1st floor. Simple home with minimal built-ins for hassle-free renovation! High floor. Quiet …

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,615 sq.ft

S$ 900,000

Don't miss this amazing executive maisonette located on high floor with unblocked views! 3 bedrooms on second floor, 1 small room on 1st flo…

See more details
23 Hougang Avenue 3 HDB Apartment For Sale, $400,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 786 sqft $509.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 400,000
Apartment in

Blk 23 Hougang Ave 3 >Near Hougang / Kovan/ Future Hougang CR MRT/Hougang Mall/Heartland Mall/The Midtown. Gt; 3-Room Flat with 1 Additional Utility Room for Sale #07,73 sqm / 786 sqft >1 Master Bedroom with attached toilet 1…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 786 sq.ft

S$ 400,000

Blk 23 Hougang Ave 3 >Near Hougang / Kovan/ Future Hougang CR MRT/Hougang Mall/Heartland Mall/The Midtown. Gt; 3-Room Flat with 1 Additional…

See more details
308B Punggol Walk HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,700, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $3.74 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,700/month
Apartment in

Available immediately ▷Fully furnished ▷Newly renovated ▷Rare bomb shelter ▷7 mins walk to Punggol MRT ▷Within 1km to Valour, Punggol Cove, Punggol Green, Punggol View Pri Sch ▷Within 7 mins walk to 5 supermarkets ▷Nearest ma…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 3,700/month

Available immediately ▷Fully furnished ▷Newly renovated ▷Rare bomb shelter ▷7 mins walk to Punggol MRT ▷Within 1km to Valour, Punggol Cove, …

See more details
960 Hougang Avenue 9 HDB Apartment For Sale, $778,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,475 sqft $527.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 778,000
Apartment in

Blk 960 Hougang Ave 9 EA FOR SALE! Built-in area: 1474sqft / 137sqm. Comes with 4 rooms. Decent sized balcony. Big and spacious layout. Est 7 minutes walk to Hougang 1 mall. Within 1 km to Rosyth School. Bus stop with buses t…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,475 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 778,000

Blk 960 Hougang Ave 9 EA FOR SALE! Built-in area: 1474sqft / 137sqm. Comes with 4 rooms. Decent sized balcony. Big and spacious layout. Est…

See more details
508 Hougang Avenue 10 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,028,000, 5 Bed 3 Bath 1,571 sqft $654.00 psf
updated
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,028,000
S$ 1,048,000
Apartment in

Short walk to Hougang MRT (NE Line & future Cross Island Line). Within 1km of 7 Primary Schools—ultimate choice for parents. Short Stroll to Hougang Polyclinic & Sports/Swimming Complex. Minutes Walk to Hougang Mall, vibrant…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,561 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,028,000
S$ 1,048,000

Short walk to Hougang MRT (NE Line & future Cross Island Line). Within 1km of 7 Primary Schools—ultimate choice for parents. Short Stroll to…

See more details
133 Lorong Ah Soo HDB Apartment For Sale, $549,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,119 sqft $491.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 549,000
Apartment in

Low floor lovers with excellent light ventilation. Walk to Paya Lebar Methodist Girls School! No extension. Comes with 3 bedrooms. Quiet with greenery view that offers privacy. Very efficient layout with no space wastage. Wel…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

S$ 549,000

Low floor lovers with excellent light ventilation. Walk to Paya Lebar Methodist Girls School! No extension. Comes with 3 bedrooms. Quiet wit…

See more details
409A Fernvale Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $688,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,238 sqft $556.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 688,000
Apartment in

5-room, Premium Apartment 115sqm / 1,238sqft High floor Super spacious layout! party welcome Pure selling Within 1km of: Fernvale Green Sch Fernvale Primary Sch Sengkang Green Primary Sch Within 2km of: Anchor Green Primary S…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,238 sq.ft

S$ 688,000

5-room, Premium Apartment 115sqm / 1,238sqft High floor Super spacious layout! party welcome Pure selling Within 1km of: Fernvale Green Sch…

See more details
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 688,000
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,238 sq.ft

S$ 688,000

See more details
449 Hougang Avenue 10 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,030,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,572 sqft $655.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,030,000
Apartment in

HDB Maisonette @ Hougang. Very Serious Sellers! Rare. Unblocked View. Windy & Bright. Corner unit. 3 Proper Bedroom with 3 Bath. Can build 4th Room. Between 2 MRT Station: Buangkok & Hougang. Cold Storage & NTUC…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,572 sq.ft

S$ 1,030,000

HDB Maisonette @ Hougang. Very Serious Sellers! Rare. Unblocked View. Windy & Bright. Corner unit. 3 Proper Bedroom with 3 Bath. Can build 4…

See more details
968 Hougang Avenue 9 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,500, 3 Bed 2 Bath 968 sqft $3.62 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,500/month
Apartment in

New listing for rent 968 Hougang Ave 9 4room 969 sqft whole unit spacious Serangoon North MRT(979m) Buangkok MRT (1.69km) Hougang MRT (1.75) Hougang Primary School (294m) Hougang Secondary School (461m) Rosyth School (773m) Y…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 958 sq.ft

S$ 3,500/month

New listing for rent 968 Hougang Ave 9 4room 969 sqft whole unit spacious Serangoon North MRT(979m) Buangkok MRT (1.69km) Hougang MRT (1.75)…

See more details
409A Fernvale Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $688,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,237 sqft $556.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 688,000
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,227 sq.ft

S$ 688,000

See more details
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,030,000
Apartment in

• bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,572 sq.ft

S$ 1,030,000

See more details
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 688,000
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,227 sq.ft

S$ 688,000

See more details
615 Hougang Avenue 8 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,050,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,603 sqft $655.00 psf
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,050,000
Apartment in

615 Hougang Avenue 8. EM Model. Corner Unit. Beautifully Renovated. Well Maintained. Mid Floor. 149 Sqm. Recess Area can be purchased Accessibility: 3 Bus stops to Hougang MRT Schools 1km: Holy Innocents' Primary School Houga…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,593 sq.ft

S$ 1,050,000

615 Hougang Avenue 8. EM Model. Corner Unit. Beautifully Renovated. Well Maintained. Mid Floor. 149 Sqm. Recess Area can be purchased Access…

See more details
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,050,000
Apartment in

• bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,593 sq.ft

S$ 1,050,000

See more details
221 Hougang Street 21 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,100,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,593 sqft $691.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,100,000
S$ 1,250,000
Apartment in

C.H.E.A.P! C.H.E.A.P! MORE THAN $300K CHEAPER than Highest Transacted! 1,100,000 Starting From. 4 Bedroom (All good size) 3 Baths Rarely Available High Floor Unblocked View MRT: Approximately 5mins walk only Within 1km: Estim…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,582 sq.ft

S$ 1,100,000
S$ 1,250,000

C.H.E.A.P! C.H.E.A.P! MORE THAN $300K CHEAPER than Highest Transacted! 1,100,000 Starting From. 4 Bedroom (All good size) 3 Baths Rarely Ava…

See more details
997B Buangkok Crescent HDB Apartment For Sale, $750,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $617.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 750,000
Apartment in

Green Shopping Mall Transport: 100m to bus stop to Buangkok MRT (2 bus stop) / Hougang Central Schools within 1km: Anchor Green Pri Fernvale Pri Hougang Pri Yio Chu Kang Pri Pei Hwa Sec Hougang Sec Nan Chiau High More than 5…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 750,000

Green Shopping Mall Transport: 100m to bus stop to Buangkok MRT (2 bus stop) / Hougang Central Schools within 1km: Anchor Green Pri Fernvale…

See more details
707 Hougang Avenue 2 HDB Apartment For Sale, $720,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,302 sqft $553.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 720,000
Apartment in

Priced to sell view to appreciate 5 room at 707 hougang. 121 sqm, 5I Model. Extremely spacious, all rooms can fit king size bed. ALL race and citizenship eligible. 3 months extension required location & amenities. 10 mins wal…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

S$ 720,000

Priced to sell view to appreciate 5 room at 707 hougang. 121 sqm, 5I Model. Extremely spacious, all rooms can fit king size bed. ALL race an…

See more details
477B Upper Serangoon View HDB Apartment For Sale, $880,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,022 sqft $861.00 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 880,000
Apartment in

Exclusive listing. 3 bedrooms with balcony. Spacaious layout. Rare high floor with unblocked river view. No ethnic restrictions. No extension needed. Walking distance to super market and amenities. Well kept Call Justin Kong …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,012 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 880,000

Exclusive listing. 3 bedrooms with balcony. Spacaious layout. Rare high floor with unblocked river view. No ethnic restrictions. No extensio…

See more details
302 Hougang Avenue 5 HDB Apartment For Sale, $799,999, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,432 sqft $559.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 799,999
Apartment in

Near Hougang MRT. Mall. Schools. Shops. Coffee shops. Lengandalbertproperty #bertlengbertleng #auntielengproperty #buysellrent #hdbforsale #Hougang #Hougangmrt #hougangmall #holyinnocentsprimary #HolyInnocentshigh…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,432 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 799,999

Near Hougang MRT. Mall. Schools. Shops. Coffee shops. Lengandalbertproperty #bertlengbertleng #auntielengproperty #buysellrent #hdbforsale #…

See more details
141 Serangoon North Avenue 2 HDB Apartment For Sale, $690,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,130 sqft $611.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 690,000
Apartment in

141 Serangoon North Ave 2. 105 sqm. Huge and spacious rooms! Open concept kitchen! Toilets undergone HIP and billed. Very windy and well ventilated! Only 2 units per floor! Super private. Minutes walk to the upcoming Serangoo…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,119 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 690,000

141 Serangoon North Ave 2. 105 sqm. Huge and spacious rooms! Open concept kitchen! Toilets undergone HIP and billed. Very windy and well ven…

See more details
231 Hougang Street 21 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,100,0003 Bath 16,210 sqft $68.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,100,000
Apartment in

New list! Masionette 140sqm. High floor. Well keep house. Breezy thru outbyhe day. 5 minutes walk to Kovan MRT. 5minutes walk to Kovan wet market & food center. 5 minutes walk to Heartland mall. Very near to neighborhood shop…

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 16,200 sq.ft

S$ 1,100,000

New list! Masionette 140sqm. High floor. Well keep house. Breezy thru outbyhe day. 5 minutes walk to Kovan MRT. 5minutes walk to Kovan wet m…

See more details

191 hudcs hdb for sale in Hougang, Northeast with 4 rooms

Property types