Trovit
Favorites

191 hudcs hdb for sale in Hougang, Northeast with 4 rooms

191 results
Filters
Sort by
111 Hougang Avenue 1 HDB Apartment For Sale, $999,988, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,432 sqft $698.00 psf
21 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 999,988
Apartment in

Hougang Hainanese Village Centre. 4 mins walk, Hougang Hawker gem and Wet Market for the freshest groceries. Prime Supermarket @ Hougang Ave 1 and Golden Supermart (0.35km). 5 mins walk for grocery runs!…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,432 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 999,988

Hougang Hainanese Village Centre. 4 mins walk, Hougang Hawker gem and Wet Market for the freshest groceries. Prime Supermarket @ Hougang Ave…

See more details
435 Hougang Avenue 8 HDB Apartment For Sale, $640,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $526.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 640,000
Apartment in

4A HDB for Sale – Hougang (Blk 530435) Unit Details. 4-Room 4A layout – spacious, regular & practical. Corner Unit, maximum privacy. Hougang MRT (North East Line) Bus Services Nearby: 72 – Tampines to Yio Chu Kang. 74 – Houga…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 640,000

4A HDB for Sale – Hougang (Blk 530435) Unit Details. 4-Room 4A layout – spacious, regular & practical. Corner Unit, maximum privacy. Hougang…

See more details
937 Hougang Street 92 HDB Apartment For Sale, $738,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,292 sqft $571.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 738,000
Apartment in

1 min to hougang 1! 4th bedroom possible! 5I | 937 Hougang St 92. Pure Corner, 120sqm! Mid Floor. Naturally Windy/Bright. Sheltered Linkway to MSCP. 1 Min to Hougang 1. 1 Min to FairPrice Xtra. 5 Mins to Ci Yuan Hawker Ctr. 9…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 738,000

1 min to hougang 1! 4th bedroom possible! 5I | 937 Hougang St 92. Pure Corner, 120sqm! Mid Floor. Naturally Windy/Bright. Sheltered Linkway…

See more details
999B Buangkok Crescent HDB Apartment For Sale, $700,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,011 sqft $692.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 700,000
Apartment in

Contact Jubs for an exclusive viewing today 89390- =About the home=. 3 bed 2 bath (HDB 4A). All rooms intact. Corner unit, unblocked views. Hougang Primary School. Yio Chu Kang Primary. Fernvale Primary School Preschools and…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 700,000

Contact Jubs for an exclusive viewing today 89390- =About the home=. 3 bed 2 bath (HDB 4A). All rooms intact. Corner unit, unblocked views.…

See more details
409A Fernvale Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $688,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,238 sqft $556.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 688,000
Apartment in

HDB FOR SALE: 409A Fernvale Road (Sengkang estate) unit details. 5 Room Premium Apartment HDB. 2 Bedrooms Bombshelter, 2 Bathrooms (originally 3 bedrooms Hougang Primary School. Nan Chiau Primary School. Palm View Primary Sch…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,238 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 688,000

HDB FOR SALE: 409A Fernvale Road (Sengkang estate) unit details. 5 Room Premium Apartment HDB. 2 Bedrooms Bombshelter, 2 Bathrooms (original…

See more details
506A Serangoon North Avenue 4 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,188,888, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,571 sqft $757.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,188,888
Apartment in

Rare Executive Apartment in Serangoon North High floor above level 11, corner unit Spacious 1,572 sqft layout 3 bedrooms plus 1 versatile squarish room Primary, Xinmin Primary, Bowen Secondary, Xinmin Secondary, Serangoon Gar…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,561 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 1,188,888

Rare Executive Apartment in Serangoon North High floor above level 11, corner unit Spacious 1,572 sqft layout 3 bedrooms plus 1 versatile sq…

See more details
616 Hougang Avenue 8 HDB Apartment For Sale, $750,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,302 sqft $576.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 750,000
Apartment in

High-Floor Corner 5-Room Flat with Unblocked Views @ Hougang Ave 8 Discover this spacious corner 5-room HDB flat at Blk 616 Hougang Ave 8, located on a Bright and airy throughout the unit Prime Location: Located in the heart…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

S$ 750,000

High-Floor Corner 5-Room Flat with Unblocked Views @ Hougang Ave 8 Discover this spacious corner 5-room HDB flat at Blk 616 Hougang Ave 8, l…

See more details
963 Hougang Avenue 9 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,800, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,292 sqft $2.94 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,800/month
Apartment in

This well-maintained HDB block offers the perfect blend of space, connectivity, and lifestyle. Unbeatable Shopping & Dining Retail Therapy: Minutes away from Hougang 1, Buangkok Square, and Hougang Green Shopping Mall.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

S$ 3,800/month

This well-maintained HDB block offers the perfect blend of space, connectivity, and lifestyle. Unbeatable Shopping & Dining Retail Therapy:…

See more details
677 Hougang Avenue 8 HDB Apartment For Sale, $480,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 689 sqft $697.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 480,000
Apartment in

Near Hougang village Located just a short distance from Hougang MRT station (1.4 km), commuting to the city is a breeze. Enjoy leisure time at Hougang 1 (1.5 km) or explore the vibrant atmosphere of Hougang Village (1.2 km).…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 689 sq.ft

S$ 480,000

Near Hougang village Located just a short distance from Hougang MRT station (1.4 km), commuting to the city is a breeze. Enjoy leisure time…

See more details
996B Buangkok Crescent HDB Apartment For Sale, $700,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $707.00 psf
19 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 700,000
Apartment in

Well-maintained 4-room HDB for sale at 996B Buangkok Crescent, featuring a rare top-floor unit with high ceiling that enhances openness, natural light, Key Unit Highlights: 4-room HDB at Buangkok Crescent Top-floor unit with…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 700,000

Well-maintained 4-room HDB for sale at 996B Buangkok Crescent, featuring a rare top-floor unit with high ceiling that enhances openness, nat…

See more details
411 Hougang Avenue 10 HDB Apartment For Sale, $550,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 979 sqft $562.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 550,000
Apartment in

Short walk to Hougang MRT (North-East Line) & the future Cross Island Line Interchange (estimated completion 2030). Stroll to Hougang Mall, Kang Kar Mall and The Midtown. Wet market, hawker centre, Fairprice, Sheng Siong and…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

S$ 550,000

Short walk to Hougang MRT (North-East Line) & the future Cross Island Line Interchange (estimated completion 2030). Stroll to Hougang Mall,…

See more details
477C Upper Serangoon View HDB Apartment For Sale, $750,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $758.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 750,000
Apartment in

4 room HDB flat for sale. Remaining Lease about 89 and 3 months as of December 2025 No extension required! Nativity Accessibility 2 minute walk to bus stop (bus no 62,102,136) Nearest LRT is Kangkar LRT which is about 600m fr…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 750,000

4 room HDB flat for sale. Remaining Lease about 89 and 3 months as of December 2025 No extension required! Nativity Accessibility 2 minute w…

See more details
628 Hougang Avenue 8 HDB Apartment For Sale, $968,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,550 sqft $625.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 968,000
Apartment in

RARE Jumbo Maisonette | 1,550 sqft of True Space | Future MRT Upside Blk 628 Hougang Ave 8 If you’ve been hunting for space… this is where the search ends Welcome to a rare 2-storey HDB maisonette offering a massive 1,550 sqf…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,550 sq.ft

S$ 968,000

RARE Jumbo Maisonette | 1,550 sqft of True Space | Future MRT Upside Blk 628 Hougang Ave 8 If you’ve been hunting for space… this is where t…

See more details
519 Serangoon North Avenue 4 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,500, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,400 sqft $2.50 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,500/month
Apartment in

Discover your new home in this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB rental located at 519, Serangoon North Avenue 4, Singapore. The nearby Hougang 1 shopping mall, just 1.5 km away, provides a variety of retail options and ente…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,399 sq.ft

S$ 3,500/month

Discover your new home in this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB rental located at 519, Serangoon North Avenue 4, Singapore. The nearby Hou…

See more details

191 hudcs hdb for sale in Hougang, Northeast with 4 rooms

Property types