Trovit
Favorites

81,553 penthouses to rent in Singapore with 5 rooms

81,553 results
Filters
Sort by
The Residences at W Singapore Sentosa Cove Condominium For Rent, $24,989, 5 Bed 4 Bath 4,919 sqft $5.08 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 24,989/month
Condominium in

Retreat, relax and recharge at Residences at W Singapore, at an enchanting location, with serene environment and a host of gastronomic delights awaits

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 4,908 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Equipped kitchen Terrace Swimming pool Lift
S$ 24,989/month

Retreat, relax and recharge at Residences at W Singapore, at an enchanting location, with serene environment and a host of gastronomic delig…

See more details
The Residences at W Singapore Sentosa Cove Condominium For Rent, $10,914, 4 Bed 4 Bath 2,067 sqft $5.28 psf
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 10,914/month
Condominium in

• bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,067 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Equipped kitchen Terrace Swimming pool Lift
S$ 10,914/month

See more details
Brand New 2 Bedder + Study @ One Bernam
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,438/month
Condominium in

One Bernam featuring lush gardens (Fragrant, Kokedama, Sky Gardens), a main Swimming Pool & Spa Pool, a Clubhouse, Gourmet Function Room, and a Sky Gym with city/sea views on Level 34, plus amenities like BBQ pits, BBQ Pits, …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

Cellar Terrace Gym Lift Garden
S$ 5,438/month

One Bernam featuring lush gardens (Fragrant, Kokedama, Sky Gardens), a main Swimming Pool & Spa Pool, a Clubhouse, Gourmet Function Room, an…

See more details
Tropika East Condominium For Sale, $2,499,999, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,819 sqft $1,374.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,499,999
Condominium in 419684,

Penthouse 3bedroom plus study room; North/ South facing no noon sun and unblock breezy and with 2 bathroom condominium located at 1 Foo Kim Lin Road, Singapore

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,808 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen Terrace Swimming pool Sauna
S$ 2,499,999

Penthouse 3bedroom plus study room; North/ South facing no noon sun and unblock breezy and with 2 bathroom condominium located at 1 Foo Kim

See more details
Ardmore Park Condominium For Sale, $13,480,000, 4 Bed 6 Bath 2,885 sqft $4,672.00 psf
21 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 13,480,000
Condominium in 259957,

rooms with a fully equipped kitchen Barbeque pits Security Ardmore Park has received a number of awards, namely, the Landscape Industry Association of Singapore

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,885 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen Gym Lift Sauna
S$ 13,480,000

rooms with a fully equipped kitchen Barbeque pits Security Ardmore Park has received a number of awards, namely, the Landscape Industry Asso…

See more details
Jia Apartment For Sale, $2,999,999, 3 Bed 4 Bath 1,518 sqft $1,976.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,999,999
Apartment in 228068,

Margaret’s School (Primary) – 0.22 km Anglo-Chinese School (Junior) – within 1km LASALLE College of the Arts Nanyang Academy of Fine Arts Singapore Management

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,518 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen Cellar Lift
S$ 2,999,999

Margaret’s School (Primary) – 0.22 km Anglo-Chinese School (Junior) – within 1km LASALLE College of the Arts Nanyang Academy of Fine Arts Si…

See more details
The Residences at W Sentosa Cove Condominium For Sale, $3,137,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,658 sqft $1,892.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,137,000
Condominium in 098370,

Call Lionel Loo now at 90611- for immediate viewing The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove, a quality condo in Singapore. Maybe The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove condo is the perfect one for you! The Residences A…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,658 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen Swimming pool Garden
S$ 3,137,000

Call Lionel Loo now at 90611- for immediate viewing The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove, a quality condo in Singapore. Maybe The Resi…

See more details
The Boulevard Residence Condominium For Sale, $6,288,888, 4 Bed 4 Bath 2,034 sqft $3,092.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,288,888
Condominium in 249691,

to Supernature, Jasons Deli hy Cold Storage, Isetan, Cold Storage Within 1-2km to River Valley, Alexandra, Anglo-Chinese School(ACS Junior, Primary), Singapore Chinese Girls’ Primary, St Margaret’s Primary Schools Within 1-2k…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,024 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen Cellar Lift
S$ 6,288,888

to Supernature, Jasons Deli hy Cold Storage, Isetan, Cold Storage Within 1-2km to River Valley, Alexandra, Anglo-Chinese School(ACS Junior,

See more details
Detached house at Trevose Crescent Detached House For Sale, $23,000,000, 6 Bed 6 Bath 7,000 sqft $3,549.00 psf
21 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 23,000,000
Detached houses in

Built in 2007 Note: No home lift Prestigious Education within Reach: Within 1km: Singapore Chinese Girls’ Primary School. Close to the Singapore Botanic Gardens, Singa

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

Equipped kitchen Cellar Swimming pool Lift
S$ 23,000,000

Built in 2007 Note: No home lift Prestigious Education within Reach: Within 1km: Singapore Chinese Girls’ Primary School. Close to the Singa…

See more details
Newly Furnish 3 Bedroom Unit @ CBD Raffles Place MRT
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,800/month
Condominium in

Mod Level & Lovely Furnished 3 bedroom unit with views of Marina Bay Enjoy a beautiful bay view from your living room! Well furnished unit. Good condition. Amenities, including a swimming pool, gymnasium room, clubhouse, and …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

Fully furnished Gym Swimming pool
S$ 6,800/month

Mod Level & Lovely Furnished 3 bedroom unit with views of Marina Bay Enjoy a beautiful bay view from your living room! Well furnished unit. …

See more details
The Boulevard Residence Condominium For Rent, $13,000, 4 Bed 4 Bath 2,034 sqft $6.39 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 13,000/month
Condominium in 249691,

• bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,024 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen Cellar Lift
S$ 13,000/month

See more details
The Residences at W Sentosa Cove Condominium For Sale, $3,703,000, 4 Bed 4 Bath 2,131 sqft $1,738.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,703,000
Condominium in 098370,

This unit is a 4 Bedrooms Condo apartment for Sale in The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove, a quality condo in Singapore. Maybe The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove condo is the perfect one for you!…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,120 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen Swimming pool Garden
S$ 3,703,000

This unit is a 4 Bedrooms Condo apartment for Sale in The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove, a quality condo in Singapore. Maybe The Re…

See more details
No Agent Fee No Owner Near Mall And MRT
new
2 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,150/month
Condominium in

Step into modern coastal living at Riverina View, just minutes from Pasir Ris Park, Elias Mall, and the Overseas Family School. This spacious SMART studio is fully self-contained with a private kitchen, bathroom, washer/dryer…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Balcony Equipped kitchen Gym
S$ 2,150/month

Step into modern coastal living at Riverina View, just minutes from Pasir Ris Park, Elias Mall, and the Overseas Family School. This spaciou…

See more details
No Agent Fees Sunrise Haven Studio With Garden And Gym
new
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,000/month
Condominium in

$2000 | No Agent Fees | Sunrise Haven Studio | Ensuite + Kitchenette + Washer/Dryer | Near MRT | Garden Access + Gym | Quiet, Pet-Friendly Landed Property (Near Kovan MRT / Yio Chu Kang Rd / District 19) Live in a peaceful, s…