Trovit
Favorites

81,844 offices to rent in Singapore

81,844 results
Filters
Sort by
Room Sharing for Female Only
2 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 420/month
Condominium in Hougang, Northeast

✅ Rental include all utilities. ✅ Internet Speed 1 Gbs ✅ Bed, Mattress, Wardrobes, Fan, Fridge, Microwave Oven, Washing Machine ✅ 2 coffee shops downstairs, 1 supermarket, and various other shops. ❌ Visitors not allow. Right…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 420/month

✅ Rental include all utilities. ✅ Internet Speed 1 Gbs ✅ Bed, Mattress, Wardrobes, Fan, Fridge, Microwave Oven, Washing Machine ✅ 2 coffee s…

See more details
5min walk fr MRT super convenient room
2 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,090/month
Condominium in Tiong Bahru, Central

Hi there! We’re looking for a single female tenant for a big spacious aircon room (see pic) Convenient 5 min walk to Tiong Bahru MRT room/supermarket/mall/heaps of food choices/banks. $1090 including utilities/wifi/washing ma…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 1,090/month

Hi there! We’re looking for a single female tenant for a big spacious aircon room (see pic) Convenient 5 min walk to Tiong Bahru MRT room/su…

See more details
Near Chinatown MRT! Common room at People’s Park Complex for rent! Aircon wifi!
2 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,600/month
Condominium in Chinatown, Outram, Central

Features of the room rental -Fully furnished -Air conditioned room -Wifi is available -Wardrobe Nearby Amenities: -Eating place is nearby Accessibility -Near Chinatown MRT station Note: Local chinese couple owners and 4 tenan…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 1,600/month

Features of the room rental -Fully furnished -Air conditioned room -Wifi is available -Wardrobe Nearby Amenities: -Eating place is nearby Ac…

See more details
Common room at 94 whampoa drive for rent! Aircon wifi!
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 900/month
Condominium in Balestier, Central

Features of the room rental -Fully furnished -Air conditioned room -Wifi is available -Wardrobe Nearby Amenities: -Eating place is nearby Accessibility -Few bus stops from Newton MRT station Note: Local chinese male owner and…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 900/month

See more details
High floor Unblock view, 5mins walk to Kallang Mrt, Common room
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,000/month
Condominium in Kallang, Central

Please Call / Whatsapp/ Sms: +659. Sam Ong for viewing. Thanks. PropNex Associate Division Director Cea Reg: R016315I Mobile / Whatsapp/ Sms: +659. 3A Upper Boon Keng Rd, Common room Fully furnished, WiFi, Utility Bills inclu…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 1,000/month

Please Call / Whatsapp/ Sms: +659. Sam Ong for viewing. Thanks. PropNex Associate Division Director Cea Reg: R016315I Mobile / Whatsapp/ Sms…

See more details
Female environment, Nr Bt Panjang Mrt, Renovated Common rm, Nr Hillion Mall/ Bukit Panjang Plaza
See photo Pictures
info
S$ 750/month
Condominium in Bukit Panjang, Northwest

Please Call / Whatsapp / Sms: +65. Sam Ong for viewing. Thanks. PropNex Associate Division Director Cea Reg: R016315I Mobile / Whatsapp / Sms: +65. Female environment Blk122 Pending Road Common room with aircon TV, Fan, Bed, …

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 750/month

Please Call / Whatsapp / Sms: +65. Sam Ong for viewing. Thanks. PropNex Associate Division Director Cea Reg: R016315I Mobile / Whatsapp / Sm…

See more details
Sea facing 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo near Outram MRT
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,700/month
S$ 4,900/month
Condominium in

No agent fee! Fairly new condo Serene & Quiet environment. Be amazed by the 50m lap pool, tennis court, Gym, hot spa, infinity pool, dining & relaxation areas. Can arrange Furnishing. 10 mins walk to Outram MRT EW16 NE3 TE17 …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

Gym Swimming pool
S$ 4,700/month
S$ 4,900/month

No agent fee! Fairly new condo Serene & Quiet environment. Be amazed by the 50m lap pool, tennis court, Gym, hot spa, infinity pool, dining …

See more details
Corner Unit | 6 mins to Lorong Chuan MRT | 3 Room HDB for Rent
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,200/month
Condominium in

Blk 302 Serangoon Ave 2 ✔ Mid floor with lift landing ✔ Bright, airy and well-maintained ✔ Corner unit with added privacy ✔ Convenient access to coffeeshops and amenities ✔ 1 bus stop or short walk to NEX Available from July …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

Lift
S$ 3,200/month

Blk 302 Serangoon Ave 2 ✔ Mid floor with lift landing ✔ Bright, airy and well-maintained ✔ Corner unit with added privacy ✔ Convenient acces…

See more details
St. Regis Residences Singapore Apartment For Sale, $7,000,000, 4 Bed 4 Bath 2,153 sqft $3,251.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 7,000,000
Apartment in 247912,

33 Tanglin Road. 4 bedrooms 4 bathrooms 2153sf for sale. Ensuites good size bedrooms. Huge living and dining area. Tasteful decor along with purchase. 999 Years. Private lift. Concierge service. Move-In Condition For viewing …

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,153 sq.ft

Lift
S$ 7,000,000

33 Tanglin Road. 4 bedrooms 4 bathrooms 2153sf for sale. Ensuites good size bedrooms. Huge living and dining area. Tasteful decor along with…

See more details

81,844 offices to rent in Singapore

Property types
Features