Trovit
Favorites

81,844 offices to rent in Singapore

81,844 results
Filters
Sort by
The Reef at King's Dock Condominium For Sale, $2,288,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $3,173.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,288,000
Condominium in 098001,

Property Details: Address: 22 Harbourfront Avenue, Singapore 097991 Unit Size: 721 square feet Bedrooms: 2 View: Stunning sea view Level: Penthouse level Situated in District 4 of Singapore, this luxurious condominium project…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

S$ 2,288,000

Property Details: Address: 22 Harbourfront Avenue, Singapore 097991 Unit Size: 721 square feet Bedrooms: 2 View: Stunning sea view Level: Pe…

See more details
CITY Perfect location at Tiong Bahru clean and spacious room Near 2 MRT & many Facilities
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,350/month
Condominium in Outram, Central

Peaceful environment with easygoing owners. Located near Orchard Road and CBD. AVAILABLE END OF FEBRUARY. LADIES ONLY. DIRECT WITH OWNER, NO AGENTS LOCATION Recognized as one of Singapore's best neighborhoods, Tiong Bahru was…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 1,350/month

Peaceful environment with easygoing owners. Located near Orchard Road and CBD. AVAILABLE END OF FEBRUARY. LADIES ONLY. DIRECT WITH OWNER, NO…

See more details
Female environment, Privacy, Nr Bt Batok/ Bt Gombak Mrt, Renovated Common rm, Near West Mall
2 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 650/month
Condominium in Bukit Batok, Southwest

Please Call / Whatsapp / Sms: +65. Sam Ong for viewing. Thanks. PropNex Associate Division Director Cea Reg: R016315I Mobile / Whatsapp / Sms: +65. Female environment, Privacy 258 Bt Batok East ave4 Huge Common room with airc…