Trovit
Favorites

81,553 penthouses to rent in Singapore with 4 rooms

81,553 results
Filters
Sort by
Park Colonial Condominium For Rent, $7,400, 3 Bed 2 Bath 980 sqft $7.55 psf
33 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 7,400/month
Condominium in 357657,

a swimming pool, tennis court, gym, BBQ pits, and more Location: Next to Woodleigh MRT station, providing easy access to the city and other parts of Singapore Andrew's Junior School, Yangzheng Primary Next to Stamford America…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen Gym
S$ 7,400/month

a swimming pool, tennis court, gym, BBQ pits, and more Location: Next to Woodleigh MRT station, providing easy access to the city and other

See more details
3 Min Walk to Aljunied MRT | 3 Bedroom Condo for Rent
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,500/month
Condominium in

Located right next to Aljunied MRT (Green Line), just a 3-minute walk to Centra Suites condominium. Excellent accessibility with plenty of dining and shopping options nearby. Close to the CBD, and only one stop to Paya Lebar …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

Balcony Fully furnished
S$ 3,500/month

Located right next to Aljunied MRT (Green Line), just a 3-minute walk to Centra Suites condominium. Excellent accessibility with plenty of d…

See more details
BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA Shop / Shophouse For Rent, $86,5005,771 sqft $14.99 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Detached houses in

Rare F&B Heritage Shophouse with Singapore River View @ Boat Quay Seeking out Food & Beverage Business Owners to Rent a Rare Heritage Shop in Boat Quay HIGHTLIGHTS: Boat Quay along Singapore River, in District 1 Prime CBD. On…

  • 5,769 sq.ft

Balcony Terrace Lift
Request Details

Rare F&B Heritage Shophouse with Singapore River View @ Boat Quay Seeking out Food & Beverage Business Owners to Rent a Rare Heritage Shop i…

See more details
The Shelford Condominium For Rent, $8,800, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,529 sqft $5.76 psf
22 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 8,800/month
Condominium in 288535,

Residential Ltd Tenure: Freehold Completion Year: 2005 # of Floors: 6 # of Units: 215 The Shelford is a freehold development located at 1 – 1F Shelford Road, Singapore The Shelford is close to the Singapore Botanic Gardens an…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,528 sq.ft

Balcony Cellar Lift
S$ 8,800/month

Residential Ltd Tenure: Freehold Completion Year: 2005 # of Floors: 6 # of Units: 215 The Shelford is a freehold development located at 1 –

See more details
Kent Ridge Hill Residences Condominium For Sale, $1,850,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 893 sqft $2,072.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,850,000
Condominium in 118168,

Contact JAMES SEAH at 8484 1- for viewing Discover your dream home in this stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium located at 52 South Buona Vista Road, Singapore

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 883 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,850,000

Contact JAMES SEAH at 8484 1- for viewing Discover your dream home in this stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium located at 52 South Bu…

See more details
Seasons Park Condominium For Rent, $4,200, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,044 sqft $4.02 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,200/month
Condominium in 787082,

Singapore Real Estate Exchange (SRX) great for families — near anderson primary, chij st. Nicholas girls’, mayflower primary, presbyterian high! Singapore Real Estate Exchange (SRX) 99-year leasehold. Completed 1997.390 units…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,033 sq.ft

Gym Lift Sauna
S$ 4,200/month

Singapore Real Estate Exchange (SRX) great for families — near anderson primary, chij st. Nicholas girls’, mayflower primary, presbyterian h…

See more details
The Tennery Condo For Rent
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,200/month
Condominium in Sungei Kadut

Welcome to The Tennery! Perfect for those seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle, this unit features spacious room, a sleek kitchen, and a cozy living area. Situated in a vibrant neighborhood, residents can enjoy easy…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Equipped kitchen Gym Sauna
S$ 3,200/month

Welcome to The Tennery! Perfect for those seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle, this unit features spacious room, a sleek kitchen,…

See more details
Uptown @ Farrer Condominium For Sale, $1,399,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 700 sqft $1,999.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,399,000
Condominium in 218773,

CHEAP 3bed for the price of 2bed unbeatable value! Super undervalued! Door step to Farrer Park MRT & City Square Mall City living at OCR price‼️ ️ 3 bed 2 Bath + Balcony + Yard + Homeshelter. Corner unit w privacy. Bright & W…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 700 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen Gym
S$ 1,399,000

CHEAP 3bed for the price of 2bed unbeatable value! Super undervalued! Door step to Farrer Park MRT & City Square Mall City living at OCR pri…

See more details
Riverfront Residences Condominium For Sale, $1,180,000, 2 Bed 603 sqft $1,957.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,180,000
Condominium in 533815,

Located at 45, Hougang Avenue 7, Singapore, this property offers modern living in a vibrant community. Enjoy convenient access to Hougang MRT station (1.2 km), ensuring you are well-connected to the rest of Singapore.…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 603 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,180,000

Located at 45, Hougang Avenue 7, Singapore, this property offers modern living in a vibrant community. Enjoy convenient access to Hougang MR…

See more details

81,553 penthouses to rent in Singapore with 4 rooms

Property types