Trovit
Favorites

81,553 apartments to rent in Singapore with 3 rooms

81,553 results
Filters
Sort by
Cheap 3 Bed Freehold Orchard Condo plus Utility Room Apartment For Sale, $6,288,888, 4 Bed 4 Bath 2,034 sqft $3,092.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,288,888
Apartment in 238878,

Within 1-2km to River Valley, Alexandra, Anglo-Chinese School(ACS Junior, Primary), Singapore Chinese Girls’ Primary, St Margaret’s Primary Schools 9. Within 1-2km to Crescent Girls’ School, Gan Eng Seng School, Singapore Chi…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,024 sq.ft

Balcony Cellar Lift
S$ 6,288,888

Within 1-2km to River Valley, Alexandra, Anglo-Chinese School(ACS Junior, Primary), Singapore Chinese Girls’ Primary, St Margaret’s Primary…

See more details
Modern Furnish Studio with Kitchen Marina Bay Sands & Raffles Quay MRT
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,750/month
Condominium in

Loft 1 Bedroom Unit with Small Kitchen. Mins walk to Raffles Place MRT.- Big, cozy and fully furnished air-conditional whole Unit for rent with in build wardrobe in the room.En-suite bathroom, Fridge/Washer/Dryer /Oven Availa…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
S$ 4,750/month

Loft 1 Bedroom Unit with Small Kitchen. Mins walk to Raffles Place MRT.- Big, cozy and fully furnished air-conditional whole Unit for rent w…

See more details
Park Colonial Condominium For Rent, $9,800, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,249 sqft $7.85 psf
57 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 9,800/month
Condominium in 357685,

kitchen, fitted with washer dryer, oven, gas stove, and fridge Location Next to Woodleigh MRT station, providing easy access to the city and other parts of Singapore Andrew's Junior School, Yangzheng Primary Next to Stamford…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,249 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen Gym
S$ 9,800/month

kitchen, fitted with washer dryer, oven, gas stove, and fridge Location Next to Woodleigh MRT station, providing easy access to the city and…

See more details
Full Furnish 2 bedroom unit @ Raffles place MRT Marina Boulevard
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,500/month
Condominium in

Fully furnished 2 bedroom unit with Marina Bay Sands & Pool view Master bedroom with attached bathroom & Master bedroom with bathroom outside The unit is conveniently situated near Raffles place and Downtown MRT station. Near…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

Fully furnished Gym
S$ 6,500/month

Fully furnished 2 bedroom unit with Marina Bay Sands & Pool view Master bedroom with attached bathroom & Master bedroom with bathroom outsid…

See more details
Sims Urban Oasis Condominium For Rent, $3,980, 2 Bed 1 Bath 714 sqft $5.57 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,980/month
Condominium in 387390,

The nearest MRT station is: Aljunied MRT Station (East-West Line) – About a 5-minute walk from the development, providing easy access to key parts of Singapore The development’s proximity to these MRT stations ensures great c…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 710 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen Gym
S$ 3,980/month

The nearest MRT station is: Aljunied MRT Station (East-West Line) – About a 5-minute walk from the development, providing easy access to key…

See more details
One Bernam Condominium For Rent, $5,399, 2 Bed 1 Bath 732 sqft $7.38 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,399/month
Condominium in 078852,

photo digitally staged to show potential of space To all expats and working professionals, do not miss if looking for a brand new condo within the CBD of Singapore Bright, breezy with unblocked city skyline and sea views, stu…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 732 sq.ft

Terrace Gym Swimming pool
S$ 5,399/month

photo digitally staged to show potential of space To all expats and working professionals, do not miss if looking for a brand new condo with…

See more details
$2150 | No Agent Fee | Charming Balcony | SMART Home Studio | Smart Washer/Dryer/TV | Private Bathro
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,150/month
Condominium in

Step into modern coastal living at Riverina View, just minutes from Pasir Ris Park, Elias Mall, and the Overseas Family School. This spacious SMART studio is fully self-contained with a private kitchen, bathroom, washer/dryer…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Balcony Equipped kitchen Gym
S$ 2,150/month

Step into modern coastal living at Riverina View, just minutes from Pasir Ris Park, Elias Mall, and the Overseas Family School. This spaciou…

See more details
Paradise Island Detached House For Sale, $11,988,000, 6 Bed 6 Bath 8,850 sqft $1,633.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 11,988,000
Detached houses in

This house is a 6 Bedrooms Landed House for sale in Paradise Island, a quality Landed property in Singapore. It has a total of 29 blocks and if you're looking for a house in Singapore, this just might be the perfect one for y…

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

Balcony Swimming pool Garden
S$ 11,988,000

This house is a 6 Bedrooms Landed House for sale in Paradise Island, a quality Landed property in Singapore. It has a total of 29 blocks and…

See more details
Styled 1 bedroom apartment with high quality materials Marina Bay Sands view
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,800/month
Condominium in

Loft 1 Bedroom Unit with Small Kitchen. Avail 1 jan 2023. Mins walk to Raffles Place MRT.- Big, cozy and fully furnished air-conditional whole Unit for rent with in build wardrobe in the room.En-suite bathroom, Fridge/Washer/…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
S$ 4,800/month

Loft 1 Bedroom Unit with Small Kitchen. Avail 1 jan 2023. Mins walk to Raffles Place MRT.- Big, cozy and fully furnished air-conditional who…

See more details
Nassim Park Residences Condominium For Rent, $32,000, 4 Bed 5 Bath 3,476 sqft $9.21 psf
19 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 32,000/month
Condominium in 258462,

Bedrooms And Living Area Nassim Park Residences is the pinnacle of luxury living in Singapore's most coveted address nestled between Orchard Road and the Singapore

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,466 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen Lift
S$ 32,000/month

Bedrooms And Living Area Nassim Park Residences is the pinnacle of luxury living in Singapore's most coveted address nestled between Orchard…

See more details

81,553 apartments to rent in Singapore with 3 rooms

Property value in Singapore
Average price per sq.feet
S$ 52/sq.feet
0.9 %
Compared to March 2026
--
Compared to April 2025 We do not have enough data to show them accurately
Average property value
S$ 3,300
Search deeper
Property types