Trovit
Favorites

81,553 semi detached houses to rent in Singapore

81,553 results
Filters
Sort by
Gentle Villas Semi Detached House For Rent, $20,000, 5 Bed 4 Bath 7,382 sqft $2.71 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 20,000/month
Detached houses in

2 Storey Detached House. 3,683sqft Land. 7,382sqft Useable Area. Level 1.1 Guest Room. Level 2.1 Master Bedroom ensuite, 1 room ensuite, 2 rooms. Short walk from Novena MRT (NS20) and Newton MRT (NS21/DT11), both within a 1-k…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

S$ 20,000/month

2 Storey Detached House. 3,683sqft Land. 7,382sqft Useable Area. Level 1.1 Guest Room. Level 2.1 Master Bedroom ensuite, 1 room ensuite, 2 r…

See more details
Tre Residences Condominium For Sale, $1,700,0003 Bath 947 sqft $1,795.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,700,000
Condominium in 389783,

Introducing a prime investment opportunity at Tre Residences, a prestigious condominium located at 9 Geylang East Avenue 1, Singapore 389783. This property is strategically positioned just a three-minute walk from the nearest…

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 936 sq.ft

S$ 1,700,000

Introducing a prime investment opportunity at Tre Residences, a prestigious condominium located at 9 Geylang East Avenue 1, Singapore 389783…

See more details
3 Ladies $1360 { 2 Ladies $1100 } Single Lady $960 [ A/C & WiFi ] Near Bishan MRT & Bright Hill MRT
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Bugis, Central

= Fully Furnished Common Room With A/C & WiFi = Double Decker Bed With a Single Pull Out Mattress = Rent For Single Lady $960 / 2 Ladies.$1100 & 3 Ladies $1360 = Rent is Inclusive of Utilities Bills = 2 Stop To Bishan MRT Sta…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

= Fully Furnished Common Room With A/C & WiFi = Double Decker Bed With a Single Pull Out Mattress = Rent For Single Lady $960 / 2 Ladies.$11…

See more details
843 Woodlands Street 82 HDB Apartment For Sale, $500,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 903 sqft $554.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 500,000
Apartment in

This flat is a 4 Rooms HDB for sale with 2 Baths in 843 Woodlands Street 82, a stunning HDB Resale Flat in Singapore. Searching for a property in Singapore? Look no further than this stunning HDB for Sale in Woodlands.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

S$ 500,000

This flat is a 4 Rooms HDB for sale with 2 Baths in 843 Woodlands Street 82, a stunning HDB Resale Flat in Singapore. Searching for a proper…

See more details
The Rochester Apartment For Rent, $6,500, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $5.35 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,500/month
Apartment in 138638,

The Rochester is a 99-years leasehold apartment development located at 33 Rochester Drive, Singapore 138638, in District 05, minutes walk to Buona Vista Schools are mostly a short drive away, including the prestigious Anglo-C…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 6,500/month

The Rochester is a 99-years leasehold apartment development located at 33 Rochester Drive, Singapore 138638, in District 05, minutes walk to…

See more details
Uptown @ Farrer Condominium For Sale, $950,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 527 sqft $1,803.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 950,000
Condominium in 218773,

High-Floor 2BR at Uptown @ Farrer Sale with tenancy. Well-located 2-bedroom unit right next to Farrer Park MRT, offering immediate rental and strong long-term potential. Investment highlights: Valuation: $1.05M | Asking: $950…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

S$ 950,000

High-Floor 2BR at Uptown @ Farrer Sale with tenancy. Well-located 2-bedroom unit right next to Farrer Park MRT, offering immediate rental an…

See more details

81,553 semi detached houses to rent in Singapore

Search deeper
Property types
Features