Trovit
Favorites

2,134 semi detached houses d11 to rent in Singapore

2,134 results
Filters
Sort by
Thomson Euro Asia Condominium Room Rental, $2,500, 1 Bed 1 Bath 200 sqft $12.50 psf
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,500/month
in 307605,

Discover your next home in this beautiful rental condominium located at 150, Thomson Road, Singapore, available from 2026-07-30. Don't miss out on this opportunity to secure a stylish and convenient lifestyle in the heart of…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 194 sq.ft

Gym Swimming pool
S$ 2,500/month

Discover your next home in this beautiful rental condominium located at 150, Thomson Road, Singapore, available from 2026-07-30. Don't miss…

See more details

2,134 semi detached houses d11 to rent in Singapore

Search deeper
Property types
Features