Trovit
Favorites

1,073 properties rental to rent in Singapore

1,073 results
Filters
Sort by
Common Room Blk 1F The Pinnacle @ Ducton, Cantonment Road @ $1400 AC/WIFI
new
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,400/month
Tanjong Pagar

) Room Type: Common room 普通房出租 -Looking for Single Lady ONLY 只限单身女性 -Fully Furnished 家私 -High Rise 高楼 -Not Allows Cooking 不可煮 -No Smoker 无烟者 -Monthly Rental

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 1,400/month

) Room Type: Common room 普通房出租 -Looking for Single Lady ONLY 只限单身女性 -Fully Furnished 家私 -High Rise 高楼 -Not Allows Cooking 不可煮 -No Smoker 无烟者…

See more details
The Spectrum Condominium Room Rental, $1,350, 1 Bed 1 Bath 100 sqft $13.50 psf
new
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,350/month
in 117503,

谢谢~ #lavenloo #lavenlxy #lavenloopropnex #lavenlxypropnex #realestate #property #residential #industrial #commercial #coliving #ura #propertyguru #singapore #singaporeproperty #condo #hdb #forsale #forrent #newlaunch #newcond…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 97 sq.ft

S$ 1,350/month

谢谢~ #lavenloo #lavenlxy #lavenloopropnex #lavenlxypropnex #realestate #property #residential #industrial #commercial #coliving #ura #propert…

See more details
The Plaza Apartment Room Rental, $1,849, 1 Bed 1 Bath 220 sqft $8.40 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,849/month
in 199591,

The Plaza Renovated Sea View Common Room 1 with Beautiful Views For end july rental Room at 220 sf all inclusive at $1850 nett for 1 pax stay only Charming Singapore flyer view. No landlord stay. Newly renovated, new furnishi…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 215 sq.ft

S$ 1,849/month

The Plaza Renovated Sea View Common Room 1 with Beautiful Views For end july rental Room at 220 sf all inclusive at $1850 nett for 1 pax sta…

See more details
The Plaza Apartment Room Rental, $2,599, 1 Bed 1 Bath 300 sqft $8.66 psf
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,599/month
in 199591,

The Plaza Renovated Ensuite room with private attached bathroom with Beautiful View For Immediate rental to ladies Ensuite at 300 sf nett $2600 all inclusive Singapore flyer view. No landlord stay. Newly renovated, new furnis…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 291 sq.ft

S$ 2,599/month

The Plaza Renovated Ensuite room with private attached bathroom with Beautiful View For Immediate rental to ladies Ensuite at 300 sf nett $2…

See more details
The Plaza Apartment Room Rental, $1,349, 1 Bed 1 Bath 150 sqft $8.99 psf
35 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,349/month
in 199591,

The Plaza Renovated Pocket Common Room For Immediate rental to 1 pax Room at 150sf all inclusive at $1350 Charming Urban Living at THE PLAZA High Floor Singapore flyer view. No landlord stay. Newly renovated, new furnishings.…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 140 sq.ft

S$ 1,349/month

The Plaza Renovated Pocket Common Room For Immediate rental to 1 pax Room at 150sf all inclusive at $1350 Charming Urban Living at THE PLAZA…

See more details
The Sail @ Marina Bay Apartment Room Rental, $1,630, 1 Bed 2 Bath 150 sqft $10.87 psf
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,630/month
S$ 1,650/month
in 018986,

The Sail Unit at #44 Tower 2 Available for Rental to 1 pax only in 19 April 2026 View as shown in pictures Partition room with partition windows leading Tenant to be responsible for all minor repairs and routine maintenance,…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 140 sq.ft

S$ 1,630/month
S$ 1,650/month

The Sail Unit at #44 Tower 2 Available for Rental to 1 pax only in 19 April 2026 View as shown in pictures Partition room with partition win…

See more details

1,073 properties rental to rent in Singapore

Search deeper
Property types