Trovit
Favorites

1,073 properties rental to rent in Singapore

1,073 results
Filters
Sort by
The Plaza Apartment Room Rental, $2,650, 1 Bed 1 Bath 280 sqft $9.46 psf
24 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,650/month
in 199591,

The Plaza Renovated Ensuite with Beautiful View For rental now Ensuite at 300sf nett $2650 for 1 pax all inclusive min 1 year The rental include utilities Singapore flyer view. No landlord stay. Newly renovated, new furnishin…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 280 sq.ft

Fully furnished Gym
S$ 2,650/month

The Plaza Renovated Ensuite with Beautiful View For rental now Ensuite at 300sf nett $2650 for 1 pax all inclusive min 1 year The rental inc…

See more details
Evergreen Park Apartment Room Rental, $1,099, 1 Bed 1 Bath 150 sqft $7.33 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,099/month
in 538803,

Evergreen Condo For Rental now To One Pax only Address 31 Hougang Ave 7 #10 Singapore 538800 Common room Bauhinia room (Single pax) Room available 13 April Single pax Monthly rental. 1100 One Time fees applies at. 50 admin (o…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 140 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
S$ 1,099/month

Evergreen Condo For Rental now To One Pax only Address 31 Hougang Ave 7 #10 Singapore 538800 Common room Bauhinia room (Single pax) Room ava…

See more details
Evergreen Park Apartment Room Rental, $1,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 150 sqft $6.67 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,000/month
in 538803,

Evergreen Condo For Rental now To One Pax only Address 31 Hougang Ave 7 #10 Singapore 538800 Common room 2 (Single pax) Room available now Room name Filicium Single pax Monthly rental. 1000 One Time fees applies at. 50 admin…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 140 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
S$ 1,000/month

Evergreen Condo For Rental now To One Pax only Address 31 Hougang Ave 7 #10 Singapore 538800 Common room 2 (Single pax) Room available now R…

See more details
Condo Room Rental @Punggol No Agent Fee
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,200/month
S$ 1,300/month

Condominum room (Utilities and wifi included) PRIVE punggol No agent fee, owner not staying there Please whatsapp 9087. ✅ Room available on 1 June 2026 ✅No cooking and no smoking ✅Clean and cosy enviroment. -Suitable for Sing…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Fully furnished Gym
S$ 1,200/month
S$ 1,300/month

Condominum room (Utilities and wifi included) PRIVE punggol No agent fee, owner not staying there Please whatsapp 9087. ✅ Room available on …

See more details
33 Ghim Moh Edge Common Rooms for Rent
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,200/month

Rental of single common room Fully furnished Complimentary free wifi for internet surfing Top Load Washer Only Light Cooking Allowed Details of House: Polytechnic (SP) - Near local university, National University Singapore (N…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
S$ 1,200/month

Rental of single common room Fully furnished Complimentary free wifi for internet surfing Top Load Washer Only Light Cooking Allowed Details…

See more details
Evergreen Park Apartment Room Rental, $1,150, 1 Bed 1 Bath 150 sqft $7.67 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,150/month
in 538803,

Evergreen Park Condo Common Room for 1 pax Rental now 31 Hougang Ave 7 #10 Singapore 538800 Room available now Name of Room Coral For only Single pax Monthly rental. 1150 & One Time fee applies. 50 admin (one time). 160 airco…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 140 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
S$ 1,150/month

Evergreen Park Condo Common Room for 1 pax Rental now 31 Hougang Ave 7 #10 Singapore 538800 Room available now Name of Room Coral For only S…

See more details
Spacious Common Bedroom Occupancy at Ghim Moh Link
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,299/month

Spacious Common Bedroom Occupancy at Ghim Moh Link Rental of Common Bedroom Fully Furnished Complimentary free wifi for internet surfing 10kg LG Top Load Polytechnic (SP) - Near local university, National University Singapore…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
S$ 1,299/month

Spacious Common Bedroom Occupancy at Ghim Moh Link Rental of Common Bedroom Fully Furnished Complimentary free wifi for internet surfing 10k…

See more details
The Plaza Apartment Room Rental, $1,100, 1 Bed 1 Bath 120 sqft $9.17 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,100/month
in 199591,

The Plaza Renovated Pocket Room For 6th May rental exclusive all lady unit max 4 ladies only Pocket Common room R4 at #25 at 100 sf nett $1100 all inclusive Singapore flyer view. No landlord stay. Newly renovated, new furnish…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 118 sq.ft

Fully furnished Gym
S$ 1,100/month

The Plaza Renovated Pocket Room For 6th May rental exclusive all lady unit max 4 ladies only Pocket Common room R4 at #25 at 100 sf nett $11…

See more details
Common Room For Couples Causeway Point Shopping Mall & Republic Polytechnic
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,100/month

Bus Interchange Direct Bus / MRT to CBD / Marina Bay / Orchard Road / Easy commute to business parks, international schools, and Changi Airport Monthly Rental I am a Singapore Chinese Owner. You can WhatsApp only 9733. to fin…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
S$ 1,100/month

Bus Interchange Direct Bus / MRT to CBD / Marina Bay / Orchard Road / Easy commute to business parks, international schools, and Changi Airp…

See more details

1,073 properties rental to rent in Singapore

Search deeper
Property types