Trovit
Favorites

1,073 properties rental to rent in Singapore

1,073 results
Filters
Sort by
The Criterion Executive Condominium For Rent, $5,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,173 sqft $4.26 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,000/month
Condominium in 767997,

Discover your next home in this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom Executive Condominium available for rental now. This well-appointed unit spans 1173 sqft and is located at 7, Yishun Street 51, Singapore.…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,163 sq.ft

S$ 5,000/month

Discover your next home in this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom Executive Condominium available for rental now. This well-appointed unit span…

See more details
AVENUE SOUTH RESIDENCE Apartment For Rent, $4,500, 2 Bed 1 Bath 657 sqft $6.85 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,500/month
Apartment in 168877,

It combines practical living with proximity to key areas in Singapore, making it perfect for professionals wanting a balanced lifestyle between work and Don’t miss out on this opportunity to secure a quality rental in a prime…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 657 sq.ft

S$ 4,500/month

It combines practical living with proximity to key areas in Singapore, making it perfect for professionals wanting a balanced lifestyle betw…

See more details
Tree House Condominium For Sale, $1,480,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 947 sqft $1,563.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,480,000
Condominium in 679517,

谢谢~ #lavenloo #lavenlxy #lavenloopropnex #lavenlxypropnex #realestate #property #residential #industrial #commercial #coliving #ura #propertyguru #singapore #singaporeproperty #condo #hdb #forsale #forrent #newlaunch #newcond…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 936 sq.ft

S$ 1,480,000

谢谢~ #lavenloo #lavenlxy #lavenloopropnex #lavenlxypropnex #realestate #property #residential #industrial #commercial #coliving #ura #propert…

See more details
347 Woodlands Avenue 3 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,300, 3 Bed 2 Bath 904 sqft $3.65 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,300/month
Apartment in

Discover your ideal living space in this attractive 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB at 347, Woodlands Avenue 3, Singapore, available for rental now! Conveniently located, you'll find Woodlands MRT Station just 1.0 km away, offering…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

S$ 3,300/month

Discover your ideal living space in this attractive 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB at 347, Woodlands Avenue 3, Singapore, available for rental no…

See more details
Tre Residences Condominium For Rent, $6,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 947 sqft $6.34 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,000/month
Condominium in 389783,

Discover this exciting rental opportunity at Tre Residences, a modern condominium located at 9 Geylang East Avenue 1 in District 14. Located just a 3-minute walk to Aljunied MRT station, this property offers seamless connecti…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 936 sq.ft

S$ 6,000/month

Discover this exciting rental opportunity at Tre Residences, a modern condominium located at 9 Geylang East Avenue 1 in District 14. Located…

See more details
508B Wellington Circle HDB Apartment For Sale, $535,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 968 sqft $553.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 535,000
Apartment in

unit offers a perfect blend of comfort and practicality for first-time home buyers and young professionals seeking a stylish yet affordable residence in Singapore Whether upgrading from rental or investing in a quality proper…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 958 sq.ft

S$ 535,000

unit offers a perfect blend of comfort and practicality for first-time home buyers and young professionals seeking a stylish yet affordable

See more details
D'NEST Condominium For Sale, $800,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 484 sqft $1,653.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 800,000
Condominium in 518138,

This unit is currently available for sale, providing a straightforward entry point into the Singapore property market. Whether you’re looking to generate rental income or to capitalize on potential appreciation, this listing…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 474 sq.ft

S$ 800,000

This unit is currently available for sale, providing a straightforward entry point into the Singapore property market. Whether you’re lookin…

See more details
Renovated, Well maintained 4 Premium unit at 637A Punggol HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,599, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $3.64 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,599/month
Apartment in

Discover this spacious 3-bedroom HDB apartment at 637A Punggol Drive, perfect for young professionals and families seeking a comfortable and affordable rental Whether you're a young professional or a family, this property com…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 3,599/month

Discover this spacious 3-bedroom HDB apartment at 637A Punggol Drive, perfect for young professionals and families seeking a comfortable and…

See more details
Urban Vista Condominium For Sale, $980,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 603 sqft $1,625.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 980,000
Condominium in 465426,

This active listing is available for sale at SGD 980,000, presenting a compelling opportunity in the competitive Singapore property market. The unit features a practical layout with one bathroom, ideal for comfortable urban l…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 603 sq.ft

S$ 980,000

This active listing is available for sale at SGD 980,000, presenting a compelling opportunity in the competitive Singapore property market.…

See more details
90 Bedok North Street 4 HDB Apartment For Sale, $715,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,259 sqft $568.00 psf
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 715,000
Apartment in

Its spacious design caters to a diverse lifestyle, whether for personal comfort or rental potential. Active and available for sale, this property combines affordability with excellent value in the competitive Singapore market…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,249 sq.ft

S$ 715,000

Its spacious design caters to a diverse lifestyle, whether for personal comfort or rental potential. Active and available for sale, this pro…

See more details
Idyllic Suites Condominium For Sale, $750,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 441 sqft $1,701.00 psf
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 750,000
Condominium in 398353,

High rental yield potential due to strong tenant demand in the area. Popular with working professionals seeking city. Fringe convenience. Close to lifestyle hubs such as Kallang Wave Mall, Singapore Sports Hub and Kallang Riv…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 431 sq.ft

S$ 750,000

High rental yield potential due to strong tenant demand in the area. Popular with working professionals seeking city. Fringe convenience. Cl…

See more details
Urgent Looking for Tenant
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,800/month
Condominium in

Heater Available ✔️Washing Machine Available ✔️No Agent Fees ✔️Queen Size Bed Available ✔️Walkable distance to Marsiling MRT, Sheng Siong, Food Court, Singapore Pools, Mini Market NO Owner staying *Prefer:- Single or Couples*…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Swimming pool
S$ 1,800/month

Heater Available ✔️Washing Machine Available ✔️No Agent Fees ✔️Queen Size Bed Available ✔️Walkable distance to Marsiling MRT, Sheng Siong, F…

See more details
Avenue South Residence Condominium For Sale, $1,688,800, 2 Bed 2 Bath 689 sqft $2,451.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,688,800
Condominium in 168877,

Close to Singapore General Hospital (SGH). Minutes to CBD and Orchard Road. Surrounded by amenities, eateries and lifestyle options. Strong rental demand and tenant pool Serious seller Contact Sky Xue 9012 7- for viewing arra…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 689 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 1,688,800

Close to Singapore General Hospital (SGH). Minutes to CBD and Orchard Road. Surrounded by amenities, eateries and lifestyle options. Strong…

See more details
Urgent Looking for Tenant
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,800/month
Condominium in

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Swimming pool
S$ 1,800/month

See more details
MARTIN PLACE RESIDENCES Condominium For Sale, $1,450,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 592 sqft $2,449.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,450,000
Condominium in 237990,

Good rental yield. Currently tenanted until Feb 2026, immediate rental income. Well-maintained full condo facilities. Walking distance to Great World MRT, Singapore River, Clarke Quay and Orchard Road. Sincere seller. Arrange…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 592 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 1,450,000

Good rental yield. Currently tenanted until Feb 2026, immediate rental income. Well-maintained full condo facilities. Walking distance to Gr…

See more details

1,073 properties rental to rent in Singapore

Search deeper
Property types