Trovit
Favorites

1,073 properties rental to rent in Singapore

1,073 results
Filters
Sort by
Prefer female. Personal toilet. Nice common room Bukit Panjang
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 850/month
S$ 900/month
Condominium in Bukit Panjang, Northwest

Renting out the common room located Blk 443A Fajar Road, Bukit Panjang, Singapore. Have personal toilet. Single professional Chinese lady owner in the house All female environment Rental: $850 Tenant's Requirements: - prefera…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 850/month
S$ 900/month

Renting out the common room located Blk 443A Fajar Road, Bukit Panjang, Singapore. Have personal toilet. Single professional Chinese lady ow…

See more details
Centro Residences Condominium For Sale, $3,666,240, 4 Bed 3 Bath 2,486 sqft $1,475.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,666,240
Condominium in 567752,

Its strategic location provides convenient access to Ang Mo Kio MRT, ensuring seamless connectivity across Singapore. The unit is currently tenanted until October 4, 2026, offering immediate rental income potential.…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,476 sq.ft

S$ 3,666,240

Its strategic location provides convenient access to Ang Mo Kio MRT, ensuring seamless connectivity across Singapore. The unit is currently…

See more details
6 Teck Whye Avenue HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,600, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,097 sqft $3.28 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,600/month
Apartment in

Discover an excellent rental opportunity at 6 Teck Whye Avenue, a well-maintained HDB apartment located in District 23. per month, this spacious unit offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience for young professionals s…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,087 sq.ft

S$ 3,600/month

Discover an excellent rental opportunity at 6 Teck Whye Avenue, a well-maintained HDB apartment located in District 23. per month, this spac…

See more details
Twin Waterfalls Executive Condominium For Rent, $2,2001 Bath 280 sqft $7.86 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,200/month
S$ 2,300/month
Condominium in 828764,

Priced competitively at just SGD 2,300 per month, this studio offers an affordable yet comfortable rental option for young professionals seeking convenience and quality living in Singapore.

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 280 sq.ft

S$ 2,200/month
S$ 2,300/month

Priced competitively at just SGD 2,300 per month, this studio offers an affordable yet comfortable rental option for young professionals see…

See more details
Normanton Park Condominium For Sale, $935,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 517 sqft $1,809.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 935,000
Condominium in 119028,

935,000, this high-floor 1-bedroom unit offers an attractive entry point for first-time homebuyers, young professionals, or investors seeking strong rental in 2023, this contemporary property combines sleek design with the co…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

S$ 935,000

935,000, this high-floor 1-bedroom unit offers an attractive entry point for first-time homebuyers, young professionals, or investors seekin…

See more details
76 Shenton Apartment For Sale, $1,300,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 592 sqft $2,196.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,300,000
Apartment in 079119,

Layout: 1 Bed 1 Bath Size: 592 sqft ◾ Spacious and Functional Layout with premium Fittings and Appliances ◾ Excellent Location with Huge Demand ◾ High Rental Panoramic views of the sea and the Singapore skyline. Draws in and…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 592 sq.ft

S$ 1,300,000

Layout: 1 Bed 1 Bath Size: 592 sqft ◾ Spacious and Functional Layout with premium Fittings and Appliances ◾ Excellent Location with Huge Dem…

See more details
162 Yung Ping Road HDB Apartment For Rent, $4,100, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,593 sqft $2.57 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,100/month
Apartment in

Perfect for families or professionals, this rental offers a strategic location for those seeking a vibrant community environment. With its competitive pricing and spacious layout, 162 Yung Ping Road delivers an excellent oppo…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,582 sq.ft

S$ 4,100/month

Perfect for families or professionals, this rental offers a strategic location for those seeking a vibrant community environment. With its c…

See more details
The Landmark Condominium For Rent, $8,888, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,141 sqft $7.79 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 8,888/month
Condominium in 169878,

This property offers a modern living space suitable for young professionals, families, and investors seeking a strategic location in Singapore. Whether you're a family seeking space, a young professional desiring a central lo…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,141 sq.ft

S$ 8,888/month

This property offers a modern living space suitable for young professionals, families, and investors seeking a strategic location in Singapo…

See more details
76 Shenton Condominium For Sale, $1,180,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 592 sqft $1,993.00 psf
22 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,180,000
Condominium in 079119,

This unit is a spacious 592sqft 1 Bedroom Condo apartment for Sale in 76 Shenton, a quality condo in Singapore. Hawker Food centre and Wet market are within 3-6mins walk ️ Convenient location easy accessibility to islandwide…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 592 sq.ft

S$ 1,180,000

This unit is a spacious 592sqft 1 Bedroom Condo apartment for Sale in 76 Shenton, a quality condo in Singapore. Hawker Food centre and Wet m…

See more details
Rivergate Condominium For Rent, $14,500, 4 Bed 4 Bath 1,798 sqft $8.06 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 14,500/month
Condominium in 238258,

Discover an exceptional rental opportunity at Rivergate, a prestigious condominium located in the heart of Robertson Quay, District 09. monthly rent, residents can enjoy a luxurious lifestyle in a sought-after address that ba…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,798 sq.ft

S$ 14,500/month

Discover an exceptional rental opportunity at Rivergate, a prestigious condominium located in the heart of Robertson Quay, District 09. mont…

See more details
Shamrock Park Apartment For Rent, $5,350, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,144 sqft $4.68 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,350/month
Apartment in 266215,

Discover an exceptional rental opportunity in the prestigious District 10 at Shamrock Park, located at 68A Namly Place. Perfectly suited for those looking for a styling urban residence, it combines contemporary design with th…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,141 sq.ft

S$ 5,350/month

Discover an exceptional rental opportunity in the prestigious District 10 at Shamrock Park, located at 68A Namly Place. Perfectly suited for…

See more details
MELVILLE PARK Condominium For Sale, $968,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,000 sqft $968.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 968,000
Condominium in 529948,

Built in 1996, this property provides a functional layout ideal for families and individuals looking for a comfortable home or a reliable rental asset. With an estimated yield of 4.2%, Melville Park presents a lucrative oppor…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 990 sq.ft

S$ 968,000

Built in 1996, this property provides a functional layout ideal for families and individuals looking for a comfortable home or a reliable re…

See more details
North Park Residences Condominium For Rent, $3,900, 2 Bed 2 Bath 700 sqft $5.57 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,900/month
Condominium in 768797,

Discover the perfect rental opportunity at North Park Residences, a modern condominium nestled in the vibrant District 27. Whether you're starting a family or seeking a premium rental in a dynamic part of Singapore, North Par…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 700 sq.ft

S$ 3,900/month

Discover the perfect rental opportunity at North Park Residences, a modern condominium nestled in the vibrant District 27. Whether you're st…

See more details
The Ranz Apartment For Rent, $4,380, 2 Bed 2 Bath 732 sqft $5.98 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,380/month
Apartment in 218390,

Starting from just $4,380 per month, this rental is an excellent opportunity to enjoy urban living at an attractive rate. The property’s strategic location provides quick access to nearby MRT stations, ensuring seamless conne…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 732 sq.ft

S$ 4,380/month

Starting from just $4,380 per month, this rental is an excellent opportunity to enjoy urban living at an attractive rate. The property’s str…

See more details
Piccadilly Grand Condominium For Sale, $1,848,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 710 sqft $2,603.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,848,000
Condominium in 219568,

The property features two bathrooms, modern finishes, and spacious layouts suitable for comfortable living or rental income. Enjoy unmatched connectivity with direct, sheltered access to Farrer Park MRT, ensuring seamless com…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 700 sq.ft

S$ 1,848,000

The property features two bathrooms, modern finishes, and spacious layouts suitable for comfortable living or rental income. Enjoy unmatched…

See more details
Piccadilly Grand Condominium For Sale, $1,800,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 646 sqft $2,786.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,800,000
Condominium in 218985,

The property boasts a strategic location near Farrer Park MRT Exit E, ensuring effortless connectivity across Singapore. This bare unit offers a blank canvas for your personalized renovation, allowing you to craft a dream hom…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 646 sq.ft

S$ 1,800,000

The property boasts a strategic location near Farrer Park MRT Exit E, ensuring effortless connectivity across Singapore. This bare unit offe…

See more details

1,073 properties rental to rent in Singapore

Search deeper
Property types