Trovit
Favorites

1,073 properties rental to rent in Singapore

1,073 results
Filters
Sort by
Whistler Grand Condominium For Rent, $3,999, 2 Bed 1 Bath 614 sqft $6.51 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,999/month
Condominium in 126751,

Discover your new home in this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom condominium, available for rental now! Spanning 614 sqft, this delightful unit is located at 107 West Coast Vale, Singapore.

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 614 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 3,999/month

Discover your new home in this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom condominium, available for rental now! Spanning 614 sqft, this delightful unit…

See more details
5 mins to mrt freehold semi d 3 storeys Semi Detached House For Sale, $5,880,000, 7 Bed 7 Bath 3,477 sqft $1,999.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,880,000
Detached houses in

谢谢~ #lavenloo #lavenlxy #lavenloopropnex #lavenlxypropnex #realestate #property #residential #industrial #commercial #coliving #ura #propertyguru #singapore #singaporeproperty #condo #hdb #forsale #forrent #newlaunch #newcond…

  • bedrooms

    7 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    7 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
S$ 5,880,000

谢谢~ #lavenloo #lavenlxy #lavenloopropnex #lavenlxypropnex #realestate #property #residential #industrial #commercial #coliving #ura #propert…

See more details
Watertown Condominium For Sale, $915,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 581 sqft $1,575.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 915,000
Condominium in 828756,

Adding to its appeal, Watertown is also in close proximity to renowned educational institutions such as the upcoming Punggol Digital District, Singapore Institute of Technology (SIT), and nearby universities, enhancing future…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 570 sq.ft

S$ 915,000

Adding to its appeal, Watertown is also in close proximity to renowned educational institutions such as the upcoming Punggol Digital Distric…

See more details
124 Hougang Avenue 1 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,300, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $4.58 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,300/month
Apartment in

This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB unit for rent is available from 2026-06-17, situated in the heart of Hougang at 124, Hougang Avenue 1, Singapore Don’t miss out on this fantastic rental opportunity – contact us today t…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

S$ 3,300/month

This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB unit for rent is available from 2026-06-17, situated in the heart of Hougang at 124, Hougang Avenue

See more details
Royal Palm Mansions Condominium For Rent, $5,500, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,238 sqft $4.44 psf
2 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,500/month
Condominium in 118655,

Built in 1998, Royal Palm Mansions is a well-maintained condominium with a solid reputation in the Singapore property market. This property presents an excellent rental opportunity for discerning tenants looking for quality a…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,238 sq.ft

S$ 5,500/month

Built in 1998, Royal Palm Mansions is a well-maintained condominium with a solid reputation in the Singapore property market. This property…

See more details
Urban Suites @ Hullet Road Condominium For Rent, $23,000, 4 Bed 4 Bath 3,907 sqft $5.89 psf
See photo Pictures
info
S$ 23,000/month
Condominium in 229157,

unit offers a luxurious living space tailored for discerning professionals and first-time homebuyers seeking comfort and convenience in the heart of Singapore With its spacious interiors and prime address, this rental opportu…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,897 sq.ft

S$ 23,000/month

unit offers a luxurious living space tailored for discerning professionals and first-time homebuyers seeking comfort and convenience in the

See more details
Tre Residences Condominium For Rent, $6,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 947 sqft $6.34 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,000/month
Condominium in 389783,

Discover this exciting rental opportunity at Tre Residences, a modern condominium located at 9 Geylang East Avenue 1 in District 14. Located just a 3-minute walk to Aljunied MRT station, this property offers seamless connecti…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 936 sq.ft

S$ 6,000/month

Discover this exciting rental opportunity at Tre Residences, a modern condominium located at 9 Geylang East Avenue 1 in District 14. Located…

See more details
Liveable space in the East
new
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,800/month
Condominium in Joo Chiat

No agent please* Renting a 1-bedroom apartment at Onan Suites (215 Onan Rd, Singapore): About the place Small condo (about 29 units) � Located in East Coast / Katong area (District 15) Completed around 2012–2013 � 1-bedroom…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 2,800/month

No agent please* Renting a 1-bedroom apartment at Onan Suites (215 Onan Rd, Singapore): About the place Small condo (about 29 units) � Loca…

See more details
Residences @ Killiney Condominium For Rent, $9,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,496 sqft $6.02 psf
updated
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 9,000/month
Condominium in 239566,

Don’t miss this exceptional rental opportunity in a sought-after condominium. Whether you're upgrading or starting fresh in Singapore, Residences @ Killiney delivers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and prime location — all…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,485 sq.ft

S$ 9,000/month

Don’t miss this exceptional rental opportunity in a sought-after condominium. Whether you're upgrading or starting fresh in Singapore, Resid…

See more details
Taipan Regency Apartment For Sale, $2,150,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,195 sqft $1,799.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,150,000
Apartment in 438772,

This freehold condominium features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, providing ample space and privacy for comfortable living or rental appeal. Built in 2003, Taipan Regency combines modern convenience with enduring value, situated…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

S$ 2,150,000

This freehold condominium features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, providing ample space and privacy for comfortable living or rental appeal. Bu…

See more details
607 Clementi West Street 1 HDB Apartment For Sale, $370,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 721 sqft $513.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 370,000
Apartment in

Ideal for first-time home buyers, young professionals, or investors seeking stable rental returns, this property combines value with convenience. Whether you're looking to settle down or invest in a property with potential, t…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 710 sq.ft

S$ 370,000

Ideal for first-time home buyers, young professionals, or investors seeking stable rental returns, this property combines value with conveni…

See more details
Uptown @ Farrer Condominium For Sale, $1,390,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 700 sqft $1,986.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,390,000
Condominium in 218773,

The current rental income of S4,600 per month until August 2025 further enhances its appeal, making it a sound investment for those looking to capitalize on the vibrant Singapore real estate market.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 700 sq.ft

S$ 1,390,000

The current rental income of S4,600 per month until August 2025 further enhances its appeal, making it a sound investment for those looking…

See more details
The Quayside Apartment For Sale, $2,800,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,625 sqft $1,723.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,800,000
Apartment in 238252,

Amazing view of the Singapore River. Huge 3 bedder with over 1600 sqft space. Selling with tenancy $7800 until July 2026. Good rental yield, investor's choice TRANSPORT SYSTEM. Fort Canning MRT. Havelock MRT. Great World MRT.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,615 sq.ft

S$ 2,800,000

Amazing view of the Singapore River. Huge 3 bedder with over 1600 sqft space. Selling with tenancy $7800 until July 2026. Good rental yield,…

See more details
519 Serangoon North Avenue 4 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,500, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,400 sqft $2.50 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,500/month
Apartment in

Discover your new home in this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB rental located at 519, Serangoon North Avenue 4, Singapore. Embrace a lifestyle of convenience and comfort in this lovely rental. Don’t miss out on this opport…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,399 sq.ft

S$ 3,500/month

Discover your new home in this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB rental located at 519, Serangoon North Avenue 4, Singapore. Embrace a life…

See more details
Marina Collection Condominium For Sale, $6,300,000, 5 Bed 5 Bath 3,789 sqft $1,663.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,300,000
Condominium in 098327,

Luxurious Water front living Lifestyle Enjoy best of both worlds, Water Front living YET near Singapore Business District and City Centre The ONLY development in Sentosa with Marina & Sea View with no west sun Current asking…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,789 sq.ft

S$ 6,300,000

Luxurious Water front living Lifestyle Enjoy best of both worlds, Water Front living YET near Singapore Business District and City Centre Th…

See more details
Grange 1866 Condominium For Rent, $5,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 710 sqft $7.04 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,000/month
S$ 6,500/month
Condominium in 249578,

Discover a premium rental opportunity at Grange 1866, a modern condominium located in District 10, one of Singapore's most sought-after neighborhoods. from excellent connectivity and easy access to nearby amenities, making it…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 700 sq.ft

S$ 5,000/month
S$ 6,500/month

Discover a premium rental opportunity at Grange 1866, a modern condominium located in District 10, one of Singapore's most sought-after neig…

See more details
LIV on Sophia Apartment For Sale, $1,280,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 538 sqft $2,379.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,280,000
Apartment in 229977,

Freehold ️ Dual key unit of 1 bedroom + Studio ️ High rental yield Amenities: ️ 180m radius to Parklane shopping, Peace Centre and POMO ️ 200m to The Cathay Singapore Management University (SMU)…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 527 sq.ft

S$ 1,280,000

Freehold ️ Dual key unit of 1 bedroom + Studio ️ High rental yield Amenities: ️ 180m radius to Parklane shopping, Peace Centre and POMO ️ 20…

See more details
Wallich Residence Condominium For Sale, $3,000,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 861 sqft $3,484.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,000,000
Condominium in 078882,

Non Developer unit Iconic Masterpiece in Singapore Perfect combination of class and perfection, creating a home like never before. Full unobstructed sea view superb investment sale with tenancy good rental yield strong rental…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 850 sq.ft

S$ 3,000,000

Non Developer unit Iconic Masterpiece in Singapore Perfect combination of class and perfection, creating a home like never before. Full unob…

See more details
The Balmoral Condominium For Rent, $10,500, 4 Bed 5 Bath 3,067 sqft $3.42 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 10,500/month
Condominium in 259848,

Positioned at 18 Balmoral Park, this elegant residence offers an unparalleled lifestyle for young professionals, families, and those seeking the finest in rental a comfortable and inviting atmosphere, allowing residents to en…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,057 sq.ft

S$ 10,500/month

Positioned at 18 Balmoral Park, this elegant residence offers an unparalleled lifestyle for young professionals, families, and those seeking…

See more details
La Casa Condominium For Rent, $4,400, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,227 sqft $3.59 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,400/month
Condominium in 737894,

Introducing La Casa, a luxurious condominium located at Woodlands Drive 16, in the prestigious District 25 of Singapore. This exclusive rental opportunity offers exceptional value for the discerning individual.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,216 sq.ft

S$ 4,400/month

Introducing La Casa, a luxurious condominium located at Woodlands Drive 16, in the prestigious District 25 of Singapore. This exclusive rent…

See more details
URBAN VISTA Condominium For Rent, $3,100, 1 Bed 1 Bath 441 sqft $7.03 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,100/month
Condominium in 465424,

Discover the vibrant lifestyle of District 16 with this well-located rental opportunity at Urban Vista. Situated along Tanah Merah Kechil Link, it provides easy access to transportation, amenities, and the dynamic lifestyle o…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 431 sq.ft

S$ 3,100/month

Discover the vibrant lifestyle of District 16 with this well-located rental opportunity at Urban Vista. Situated along Tanah Merah Kechil Li…

See more details
THE MILTONIA RESIDENCES Condominium For Rent, $5,500, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,518 sqft $3.62 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,500/month
Condominium in 768108,

the perfect combination of comfort and convenience for young professionals, families, and discerning tenants seeking a luxurious living environment in Singapore Ideal for those looking to elevate their lifestyle, The Miltonia…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,518 sq.ft

S$ 5,500/month

the perfect combination of comfort and convenience for young professionals, families, and discerning tenants seeking a luxurious living envi…

See more details

1,073 properties rental to rent in Singapore

Search deeper
Property types