Trovit
Favorites

1,073 properties rental to rent in Singapore

1,073 results
Filters
Sort by
Elias Green Condominium For Rent, $5,000, 3 Bed 4 Bath 1,550 sqft $3.23 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,000/month
Condominium in 519960,

This property stands out for its spacious layout and modern appeal, perfect for those looking to enjoy quality living in a prime Singapore location. Whether you're looking to settle in or invest in a high-demand rental proper…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,550 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 5,000/month

This property stands out for its spacious layout and modern appeal, perfect for those looking to enjoy quality living in a prime Singapore l…

See more details
Northoaks Condominium For Sale, $1,299,999, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,292 sqft $1,006.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,299,999
Condominium in 738084,

Est rental yield 3.88%. 1292sqft of pure living area. Motivated seller. Must sell. I am Jowell, let's help you do well! motivation #RealEstateSuccess #NeverStopImproving #property #propertyneeds #homesales #househunting #home…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 1,299,999

Est rental yield 3.88%. 1292sqft of pure living area. Motivated seller. Must sell. I am Jowell, let's help you do well! motivation #RealEsta…

See more details
Normanton Park Condominium For Sale, $1,580,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 732 sqft $2,158.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,580,000
Condominium in 117282,

Strong rental demand near NUS & One-North. Immediate viewing available. Enjoy a quiet, away from road noise. National University of Singapore (NUS). Anglo-Chinese School (Independent). Fairfield Methodist School (Primary & Se…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 732 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 1,580,000

Strong rental demand near NUS & One-North. Immediate viewing available. Enjoy a quiet, away from road noise. National University of Singapor…

See more details
69 Bedok South Avenue 3 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,100, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $4.30 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,100/month
Apartment in

Discover your new home in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB apartment available for rental now! Located at 69, Bedok South Avenue 3, Singapore, you'll enjoy convenient access to various amenities.…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 3,100/month

Discover your new home in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB apartment available for rental now! Located at 69, Bedok South Avenue 3, S…

See more details
Parc Clematis Condominium For Sale, $998,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 517 sqft $1,930.00 psf
updated
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 998,000
Condominium in 128824,

High rental yield of above 4.2% pa. 2 bus stops to Clementi MRT and Clementi Mall. 1 MRT stop to JEM, Westgate and IMM. 3-4 MRT stops to One-North Techpark Well connected to AYE, PIE to connect to various parts of Singapore.…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Balcony
S$ 998,000

High rental yield of above 4.2% pa. 2 bus stops to Clementi MRT and Clementi Mall. 1 MRT stop to JEM, Westgate and IMM. 3-4 MRT stops to One…

See more details
Centro Residences Condominium For Sale, $2,813,760, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,744 sqft $1,613.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,813,760
Condominium in 567752,

at SGD 2,813,760 this property offers excellent value within a sought-after location close to Ang Mo Kio MRT, ensuring convenient connectivity across Singapore The unit is currently tenanted until July 29, 2027, providing imm…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,744 sq.ft

Patio
S$ 2,813,760

at SGD 2,813,760 this property offers excellent value within a sought-after location close to Ang Mo Kio MRT, ensuring convenient connectivi…

See more details
UE Square Apartment For Sale, $3,880,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,572 sqft $2,468.00 psf
updated
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,880,000
Apartment in 238274,

Rental yield: 3.2% Low maintenance fee: approx. 270/month Excellent Connectivity Just a short walk to Fort Canning MRT Station, with easy access to Orchard Road, CBD, Marina Bay, and the rest of Singapore.…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,572 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 3,880,000

Rental yield: 3.2% Low maintenance fee: approx. 270/month Excellent Connectivity Just a short walk to Fort Canning MRT Station, with easy ac…

See more details
The Lakeshore Condominium For Rent, $4,150, 2 Bed 2 Bath 947 sqft $4.38 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,150/month
Condominium in 649412,

Discover your ideal home in this spacious 947 sqft condominium available for rental at 31, Jurong West Street 41, Singapore from 2026-04-30. Don't miss out on this opportunity to make this beautiful rental yo…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 936 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 4,150/month

Discover your ideal home in this spacious 947 sqft condominium available for rental at 31, Jurong West Street 41, Singapore from 2026-04-30.…

See more details
Costa Rhu Condominium For Sale, $3,400,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,851 sqft $1,837.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,400,000
Condominium in 437434,

Lease Ending: 16 July 2027 (Immediate rental income). Asking Price: $3.4M (Negotiable) Key Selling Points. Located in a premium District 15 waterfront development Prime Location & Connectivity Residents of Costa Rhu enjoy clo…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,841 sq.ft

Garden
S$ 3,400,000

Lease Ending: 16 July 2027 (Immediate rental income). Asking Price: $3.4M (Negotiable) Key Selling Points. Located in a premium District 15…

See more details
Symphony Suites Condominium For Rent, $3,800, 3 Bed 2 Bath 797 sqft $4.77 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,800/month
Condominium in 768004,

This stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium is available for rental from 2026-03-15. Spanning 797 sqft, this property at 3, Yishun Close, Singapore offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 3,800/month

This stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium is available for rental from 2026-03-15. Spanning 797 sqft, this property at 3, Yishun Close…

See more details
The Urbanite Condominium For Sale, $850,0001 Bath 484 sqft $1,756.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 850,000
Condominium in 219384,

Currently one of the best rental yield's in the district. Facing landed units. Indirect sun and facing tree line. Perfect investment opportunity with instant rental yield Tenure: Freehold Unit size: 484 sqft / 45 sqm.…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 474 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 850,000

Currently one of the best rental yield's in the district. Facing landed units. Indirect sun and facing tree line. Perfect investment opportu…

See more details
The Cape Apartment For Sale, $1,380,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 581 sqft $2,375.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,380,000
Apartment in 439872,

Being a fanatic in the East Coast of Singapore, raising 5 young children where there's sun, sea, beautiful nature, great schools and community, I would New tenant in place till Jan 2025 at 3.5% rental yield (hard to come by f…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 570 sq.ft

Swimming pool
S$ 1,380,000

Being a fanatic in the East Coast of Singapore, raising 5 young children where there's sun, sea, beautiful nature, great schools and communi…

See more details
175A Punggol Field HDB Apartment For Sale, $720,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,184 sqft $608.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 720,000
Apartment in

Close proximity to Singapore Institute of Technology and the upcoming Punggol Digital District – a major growth area bringing future job opportunities and rental demand ️ Functional & Thoughtful Layout: Main door facing North…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 720,000

Close proximity to Singapore Institute of Technology and the upcoming Punggol Digital District – a major growth area bringing future job opp…

See more details
Normanton Park Condominium For Sale, $1,350,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 657 sqft $2,055.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,350,000
Condominium in 117284,

dining area √ Proper enclosed bedrooms — comfortable for couple or small family √ Modern kitchen with quality fittings √ Ideal own-stay or high-demand rental family wanting a resort-style home near the city fringe Unbeatable…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 657 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,350,000

dining area √ Proper enclosed bedrooms — comfortable for couple or small family √ Modern kitchen with quality fittings √ Ideal own-stay or h…

See more details
La Brisa Condominium For Sale, $950,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 517 sqft $1,838.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 950,000
Condominium in 398453,

and renovated condition Good layout Efficient layout Squarish layout Natural air ventilation Quiet and peaceful facing City view Good size balcony High rental After Singapore Badminton Association (279 m). 4 mins wal…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 950,000

and renovated condition Good layout Efficient layout Squarish layout Natural air ventilation Quiet and peaceful facing City view Good size b…

See more details
Yishun Emerald Condominium For Rent, $4,100, 2 Bed 3 Bath 1,033 sqft $3.97 psf
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,100/month
Condominium in 768425,

Call Patrick now for immediate Viewing at HP: 89000- Experience modern living in this stunning 2-bedroom, 3-bathroom condominium available for rental now at 20, Canberra Drive, Singapore.

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,023 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 4,100/month

Call Patrick now for immediate Viewing at HP: 89000- Experience modern living in this stunning 2-bedroom, 3-bathroom condominium available f…

See more details
Queens Peak Condominium For Rent, $3,800, 1 Bed 1 Bath 441 sqft $8.62 psf
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,800/month
Condominium in 149457,

Discover your new home in this charming 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condominium for rental, available from 2026-03-25. Spanning 441 sqft, this well-designed unit is situated at 1, Dundee Road, Singapore.…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 431 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 3,800/month

Discover your new home in this charming 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condominium for rental, available from 2026-03-25. Spanning 441 sqft, this wel…

See more details

1,073 properties rental to rent in Singapore

Search deeper
Property types