Trovit
Favorites

1,073 properties rental to rent in Singapore

1,073 results
Filters
Sort by
West Bay Condo Condominium For Rent, $3,900, 2 Bed 2 Bath 900 sqft $4.33 psf
updated
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,900/month
Condominium in 128035,

Spanning 900 sqft at 50, West Coast Crescent, Singapore, this property boasts convenient access to nearby amenities. Don't miss out on this fantastic rental opportunity!

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

Parking Swimming pool
S$ 3,900/month

Spanning 900 sqft at 50, West Coast Crescent, Singapore, this property boasts convenient access to nearby amenities. Don't miss out on this…

See more details
Sky Eden @ Bedok Condominium For Rent, $5,300, 3 Bed 2 Bath 893 sqft $5.94 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,300/month
Condominium in 469657,

This stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium for rental is available now and offers 893 sqft of comfortable living space. Located in the heart of 1, Bedok Central, Singapore, this property boasts convenient access to essen…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 883 sq.ft

Parking Balcony
S$ 5,300/month

This stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium for rental is available now and offers 893 sqft of comfortable living space. Located in the…

See more details
Alex Residences Apartment For Rent, $3,800, 1 Bed 1 Bath 474 sqft $8.02 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,800/month
Apartment in 158744,

Discover the perfect sanctuary in this cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment for rental, available now! Spanning 474 sqft, this unit at 28, Alexandra View, Singapore offers modern kitchen furnishings, a fridge, and an air cond…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 474 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen
S$ 3,800/month

Discover the perfect sanctuary in this cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment for rental, available now! Spanning 474 sqft, this unit at 28, A…

See more details
Skyline 360 @ Saint Thomas Walk Condominium For Rent, $15,998, 4 Bed 4 Bath 2,100 sqft $7.62 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 15,998/month
Condominium in 238139,

,orchard. 4 bedrooms 4 bathrooms for rental @. Skyline 360@ 68 saint thomas walk. Strata area 2131 sqft. # high floor / beautiful unblock view. Elizabeth propnex 65.9. 3.6.0. 9.6.2. 2 This unit is a 4 Bedrooms Condo apartment…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,099 sq.ft

Balcony Lift
S$ 15,998/month

,orchard. 4 bedrooms 4 bathrooms for rental @. Skyline 360@ 68 saint thomas walk. Strata area 2131 sqft. # high floor / beautiful unblock vi…

See more details
406 Sin Ming Avenue HDB Apartment For Sale, $580,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 688 sqft $843.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 580,000
Apartment in

This flat is a 3 Rooms HDB for sale in 406 Sin Ming Avenue, a stunning HDB Resale Flat in Singapore. afternoon sun No west sun City view Unblocked city view Enclosed kitchen Close to MRT Convenient location Great for own stay…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 678 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Garden
S$ 580,000

This flat is a 3 Rooms HDB for sale in 406 Sin Ming Avenue, a stunning HDB Resale Flat in Singapore. afternoon sun No west sun City view Unb…

See more details
Wallich Residence Condominium For Sale, $1,850,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 646 sqft $2,864.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,850,000
Condominium in 078882,

Non Developer unit Iconic Masterpiece in Singapore Perfect combination of class and perfection, creating a home like never before. Potential high rental yield of 5.3% p. A. direct access to tanjong pagarr train station.…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 646 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Garden
S$ 1,850,000

Non Developer unit Iconic Masterpiece in Singapore Perfect combination of class and perfection, creating a home like never before. Potential…

See more details
The Lakeshore Condominium For Rent, $4,150, 2 Bed 2 Bath 926 sqft $4.48 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,150/month
Condominium in 649412,

Discover your ideal living space in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium for rental, available from 2026-06-09. Spanning 926 sqft, this residence is located at 31, Jurong West Street 41, Singapore, offering a perfe…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 926 sq.ft

Gym Swimming pool
S$ 4,150/month

Discover your ideal living space in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium for rental, available from 2026-06-09. Spanning 926 sqft…

See more details
406 Sin Ming Avenue HDB Apartment For Sale, $580,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 689 sqft $842.00 psf
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 580,000
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 689 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Garden
S$ 580,000

See more details
The Landmark Condominium For Rent, $4,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 517 sqft $7.74 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,000/month
Condominium in 169878,

This delightful 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condominium for rental is available now and boasts a spacious 517 sqft layout. Near to Singapore General Hospital, SGH Campus spans from the main SGH building, the new SGH Emergency/NNI,…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen
S$ 4,000/month

This delightful 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condominium for rental is available now and boasts a spacious 517 sqft layout. Near to Singapore Gener…

See more details
517E Jurong West Street 52 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,900, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,023 sqft $3.81 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,900/month
Apartment in

3-5 mins to lakeside mrt n rulang pri school n jurong west 505 market IDEAL RENTAL HOME FOR PROFESSIONAL FAMILY! Don’t miss! (Another Singapore Property Guy Highly Endorsed Exclusive Listings). Be mesmerized/pampered by the t…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,023 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Garden
S$ 3,900/month

3-5 mins to lakeside mrt n rulang pri school n jurong west 505 market IDEAL RENTAL HOME FOR PROFESSIONAL FAMILY! Don’t miss! (Another Singap…

See more details
Kandis Residence Condominium For Sale, $1,100,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 775 sqft $1,419.00 psf
19 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,100,000
Condominium in 756970,

Great for investors, with rental yield of more than 3.5%! tranquil & spacious 2 bedders with privacy Introducing Kandis Residence, a luxurious 2-bedroom condominium located in the sought-after District 27 of Singapore

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 775 sq.ft

Balcony Swimming pool
S$ 1,100,000

Great for investors, with rental yield of more than 3.5%! tranquil & spacious 2 bedders with privacy Introducing Kandis Residence, a luxurio…

See more details
Sixteen35 Residences Condominium For Sale, $980,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 570 sqft $1,719.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 980,000
Condominium in 387946,

Strong rental demand due to proximity to business hubs Accessibility. Walking distance to Dakota MRT Station. Minutes to Paya Lebar MRT Station. Close to James Cook University Singapore. Good choice f…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 560 sq.ft

Terrace Gym
S$ 980,000

Strong rental demand due to proximity to business hubs Accessibility. Walking distance to Dakota MRT Station. Minutes to Paya Lebar MRT Stat…

See more details
Fulcrum Condominium For Sale, $1,850,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 829 sqft $2,232.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,850,000
Condominium in 439092,

A rare 2 Bed Bath Dual-Key Duplex Loft with Dual View at Freehold D15 Fulcrum Condo 33 Fort Road, Singapore 439092 This Well-Designed Unit Offers Flexibility for Both Own Stay and Investment, Making It Ideal for Homeowners, M…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 829 sq.ft

Balcony Gym
S$ 1,850,000

A rare 2 Bed Bath Dual-Key Duplex Loft with Dual View at Freehold D15 Fulcrum Condo 33 Fort Road, Singapore 439092 This Well-Designed Unit O…

See more details
Bukit Timah Condo Rental – High Floor, Rare Near International Schools and MGS
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,250/month
Condominium in

to Orchard (~15 mins) and CBD (~20 mins) • Bus stop directly outside gate Ideal for Expat Families: • Near international schools (~5 mins drive): o Singapore Korean International School o Swiss School in Singapore o Hollands…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

Balcony Equipped kitchen
S$ 5,250/month

to Orchard (~15 mins) and CBD (~20 mins) • Bus stop directly outside gate Ideal for Expat Families: • Near international schools (~5 mins d…

See more details
336 River Valley Apartment For Rent, $5,400, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,539 sqft $3.51 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,400/month
Apartment in 238366,

Discover your ideal home in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment for rental. Spanning 1539 sqft at 336, River Valley Road, Singapore, this apartment offers an abundance of space and modern comfort.…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,528 sq.ft

Swimming pool Sauna
S$ 5,400/month

Discover your ideal home in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment for rental. Spanning 1539 sqft at 336, River Valley Road, Singapor…

See more details
NORMANTON PARK Condominium For Sale, $2,168,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 947 sqft $2,289.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,168,000
Condominium in 117286,

Get an almost brand new unit to renovate to your dream home for own stay or enjoy a good rental yield of at least 3%! Centrally located, it is easily accessible to any part of Singapore, especially less than 15mins to get to…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 936 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen
S$ 2,168,000

Get an almost brand new unit to renovate to your dream home for own stay or enjoy a good rental yield of at least 3%! Centrally located, it…

See more details
Hills TwoOne Apartment For Rent, $3,300, 2 Bed 1 Bath 600 sqft $5.50 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,300/month
Apartment in 669232,

武吉知马/荷兰村/Queenstown / Chinatown / CBD 周围是公园,走路5-10分钟有熟食中心和超市; Discover your perfect home in this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment available for rental now at 21, Hillview Terrace, Singapore.…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 592 sq.ft

Balcony Terrace
S$ 3,300/month

武吉知马/荷兰村/Queenstown / Chinatown / CBD 周围是公园,走路5-10分钟有熟食中心和超市; Discover your perfect home in this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment av…

See more details
Pebble Bay Condominium For Rent, $9,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,894 sqft $4.75 psf
new
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 9,000/month
Condominium in 436919,

PIX ARE FOR ILLUSTRATION Discover your dream home in this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condominium for rental, available now! Located in Singapore, this property is just a stroll away from Tanjong Rhu MRT (0.6 km) and Stadi…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,884 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 9,000/month

PIX ARE FOR ILLUSTRATION Discover your dream home in this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condominium for rental, available now! Located in S…

See more details
Brand New Common Room Rental @ The Gazania
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,350/month
S$ 1,450/month
Condominium in Serangoon North, Central

Brand new common room, new super single bed & mattress, bedsheet set with shared bathroom and kitchen for rental. Rental include basic new furnishings and necessity as below: Super Single Bed & Mattress with a side table Slid…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Gym
S$ 1,350/month
S$ 1,450/month

Brand new common room, new super single bed & mattress, bedsheet set with shared bathroom and kitchen for rental. Rental include basic new f…

See more details

1,073 properties rental to rent in Singapore

Search deeper
Property types