Trovit
Favorites

1,073 properties rental to rent in Singapore

1,073 results
Filters
Sort by
Park Place Residences Condominium For Rent, $4,800, 2 Bed 2 Bath 667 sqft $7.20 psf
72 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,800/month
Condominium in 409053,

谢谢~ #lavenloo #lavenlxy #lavenloopropnex #lavenlxypropnex #realestate #property #residential #industrial #commercial #coliving #ura #propertyguru #singapore #singaporeproperty #condo #hdb #forsale #forrent #newlaunch #newcond…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 657 sq.ft

Fully furnished Swimming pool
S$ 4,800/month

谢谢~ #lavenloo #lavenlxy #lavenloopropnex #lavenlxypropnex #realestate #property #residential #industrial #commercial #coliving #ura #propert…

See more details
SkyPark Residences Executive Condominium For Rent, $5,300, 5 Bed 4 Bath 1,528 sqft $3.47 psf
30 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,300/month
Condominium in 750000,

• bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,518 sq.ft

Fully furnished Swimming pool
S$ 5,300/month

See more details
SkyPark Residences Executive Condominium For Rent, $5,700, 5 Bed 4 Bath 1,528 sqft $3.73 psf
30 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,700/month
Condominium in 750000,

• bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,518 sq.ft

Fully furnished Swimming pool
S$ 5,700/month

See more details
56 Strathmore Avenue HDB Apartment For Rent, $4,500, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,173 sqft $3.84 psf
new
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,500/month
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,163 sq.ft

S$ 4,500/month

See more details
The Trizon Condominium For Rent, $5,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,012 sqft $4.94 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,000/month
Condominium in 276698,

This modern residence offers a sophisticated living environment tailored for young professionals, families, and those seeking luxury in the heart of Singapore Whether you're upgrading your living situation or seeking a prime…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,012 sq.ft

S$ 5,000/month

This modern residence offers a sophisticated living environment tailored for young professionals, families, and those seeking luxury in the

See more details
Watertown Condominium For Rent, $3,200, 1 Bed 1 Bath 527 sqft $6.07 psf
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,200/month
Condominium in 828843,

Vacant (Available immediately) Introducing a stunning 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condominium located at 69, Punggol Central, Singapore. A practical rental in a recognised integrated development =. View to appreciate. Viewing By Ap…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

S$ 3,200/month

Vacant (Available immediately) Introducing a stunning 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condominium located at 69, Punggol Central, Singapore. A practic…

See more details
Normanton Park Condominium For Sale, $1,600,0001 Bath 667 sqft $2,399.00 psf
44 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,600,000
Condominium in 117286,

Three bedrooms with 1 bath For Sale either Vacant or with Tenancy Original 2 bedder unit & 1 bath TOP 2023 Brand New Unit For Sale With Tenancy $5050 rental (Dover Campus) 8 mins Singapore Polytechnic 10 mins Singapore Univer…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 657 sq.ft

S$ 1,600,000

Three bedrooms with 1 bath For Sale either Vacant or with Tenancy Original 2 bedder unit & 1 bath TOP 2023 Brand New Unit For Sale With Tena…

See more details
Simei Green Condominium For Sale, $1,460,0003 Bath 1,195 sqft $1,222.00 psf
29 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,460,000
Condominium in 529868,

Fully furnished Unit at Blk 1 Simei Green Full Facilities Condo with 6 bedrooms & 4 Baths for Sale with high rental yield Asking $1.46M nego 5-6% Rental home in this stunning co living converted 6-bedroom (1 MBR, 1 Junior mas…

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

S$ 1,460,000

Fully furnished Unit at Blk 1 Simei Green Full Facilities Condo with 6 bedrooms & 4 Baths for Sale with high rental yield Asking $1.46M nego…

See more details
D'Leedon Former Farrer Court Condominium For Rent, $4,500, 2 Bed 1 Bath 635 sqft $7.09 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,500/month
Condominium in 266224,

1 bathroom bathroom

  • 624 sq.ft

S$ 4,500/month

See more details
Normanton Park Condominium For Sale, $1,600,000, 3 Bed 1 Bath 667 sqft $2,399.00 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,600,000
Condominium in 117280,

1 bathroom bathroom

  • 657 sq.ft

S$ 1,600,000

See more details
Normanton Park Condominium For Sale, $1,549,888, 2 Bed 1 Bath 667 sqft $2,324.00 psf
21 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,549,888
Condominium in 117286,

Blk 51 High floor Facing Sea view North South Facing Good Fengshui Unit Windy unit Ready For Rental or Sale unit is renovated into 3 bedrooms with all (Dover Campus) 8 mins Singapore Polytechnic 10 mins Singapore University o…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 657 sq.ft

S$ 1,549,888

Blk 51 High floor Facing Sea view North South Facing Good Fengshui Unit Windy unit Ready For Rental or Sale unit is renovated into 3 bedroom…

See more details
The Residences at W Sentosa Cove Condominium For Sale, $3,137,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,658 sqft $1,892.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,137,000
Condominium in 098370,

Call Lionel Loo now at 90611- for immediate viewing The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove, a quality condo in Singapore. Enclosed kitchen Ensuite bathroom Open concept kitchen Walk-in wardrobe Convenient location Excelle…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,658 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen Swimming pool Garden
S$ 3,137,000

Call Lionel Loo now at 90611- for immediate viewing The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove, a quality condo in Singapore. Enclosed kitch…

See more details
AMO Residence Condominium For Rent, $4,300, 2 Bed 1 Bath 678 sqft $6.34 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,300/month
Condominium in 569417,

High floor unit unblocked view Smart home system viewing time flexible Discover your dream rental home now available! This charming 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom condominium spans 678 sqft, nestled in the serene area of 21, Ang Mo Ki…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 667 sq.ft

Balcony Gym Swimming pool Garden
S$ 4,300/month

High floor unit unblocked view Smart home system viewing time flexible Discover your dream rental home now available! This charming 2-bedroo…

See more details
The Residences at W Sentosa Cove Condominium For Sale, $3,703,000, 4 Bed 4 Bath 2,131 sqft $1,738.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,703,000
Condominium in 098370,

This unit is a 4 Bedrooms Condo apartment for Sale in The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove, a quality condo in Singapore. Enclosed kitchen Ensuite bathroom Open concept kitchen Walk-in wardrobe Convenient location Excel…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,120 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen Swimming pool Garden
S$ 3,703,000

This unit is a 4 Bedrooms Condo apartment for Sale in The Residences At W Singapore Sentosa Cove, a quality condo in Singapore. Enclosed kit…

See more details
Seascape @ Sentosa Cove Apartment For Sale, $4,199,998, 3 Bed 4 Bath 2,336 sqft $1,798.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,199,998
Apartment in 098309,

This unit is a 3 Bedrooms Condo apartment for Sale in Seascape, a good quality, full Sea View condo in Singapore. Pool view Garden view Greenery view Good size balcony Enclosed kitchen Ensuite bathroom Open concept kitchen Wa…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,336 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen Swimming pool Garden
S$ 4,199,998

This unit is a 3 Bedrooms Condo apartment for Sale in Seascape, a good quality, full Sea View condo in Singapore. Pool view Garden view Gree…

See more details
3 Min Walk to Aljunied MRT | 3 Bedroom Condo for Rent
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,500/month
Condominium in

bedrooms with balconies (now with single beds);1 study room,Air-conditioning in all rooms;Fully furnished with brand-new furniture;Smart digital lock Rental Options: Whole unit or individual rooms available If room rental: on…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

Balcony Fully furnished
S$ 3,500/month

bedrooms with balconies (now with single beds);1 study room,Air-conditioning in all rooms;Fully furnished with brand-new furniture;Smart dig…

See more details
Robin Residences Condominium For Sale, $1,090,0001 Bath 409 sqft $2,665.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,090,000
Condominium in 258268,

For Sale with Tenancy Rental: $3,050 per month till 30 Jan 2027 Size: Approximately 409 sqft Property Highlights: Fully furnished loft unit with modern walk to Stevens MRT (Downtown and Thomson-East Coast Lines) Proximity to…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 409 sq.ft

Fully furnished Gym
S$ 1,090,000

For Sale with Tenancy Rental: $3,050 per month till 30 Jan 2027 Size: Approximately 409 sqft Property Highlights: Fully furnished loft unit…

See more details
BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA Shop / Shophouse For Rent, $86,5005,771 sqft $14.99 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Detached houses in

HIGHTLIGHTS: Boat Quay along Singapore River, in District 1 Prime CBD. One of the tallest & most iconic heritage shophouses in Boat Quay. Total Rentable Area Subject to Rental Charges is 5,771 sqft. Rental rate @ $15 psf…

  • 5,769 sq.ft

Balcony Terrace Lift
Request Details

HIGHTLIGHTS: Boat Quay along Singapore River, in District 1 Prime CBD. One of the tallest & most iconic heritage shophouses in Boat Quay. To…

See more details
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,090,000
Condominium in 258268,

• bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 409 sq.ft

Fully furnished Gym
S$ 1,090,000

See more details
Stellar RV Condominium For Sale, $1,200,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 613 sqft $1,958.00 psf
updated
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,200,000
Condominium in 248306,

Strong Rental Demand – in an expat-friendly zone near Orchard & CBD. Within 1km to popular schools like River Valley Primary School. Ideal for those seeking a low-quantum entry into prime Singapore real estate. Convenient loc…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 603 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen Gym
S$ 1,200,000

Strong Rental Demand – in an expat-friendly zone near Orchard & CBD. Within 1km to popular schools like River Valley Primary School. Ideal f…

See more details
The Metz Condominium For Rent, $5,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 581 sqft $8.61 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,000/month
Condominium in 239864,

Discover your ideal urban retreat in this charming 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condominium available for rental starting from 2026-07-01. Spanning 581 sqft at 83, Devonshire Road, Singapore, this residence combines comfort and conv…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 570 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Gym Swimming pool
S$ 5,000/month

Discover your ideal urban retreat in this charming 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condominium available for rental starting from 2026-07-01. Spanning…

See more details
ST THOMAS SUITES 4 BEDDERS Condominium For Rent, $14,000, 4 Bed 5 Bath 2,014 sqft $6.95 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 14,000/month
Condominium in 238113,

Spacious 4 Bedroom Condominium Rental in Singapore Discover your dream rental home! With air conditioning throughout, you'll stay cool in the warm Singapore climate.…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,013 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen
S$ 14,000/month

Spacious 4 Bedroom Condominium Rental in Singapore Discover your dream rental home! With air conditioning throughout, you'll stay cool in th…

See more details

1,073 properties rental to rent in Singapore

Search deeper
Property types