Trovit
Favorites

1,073 properties rental to rent in Singapore

1,073 results
Filters
Sort by
The Lakefront Residences Condominium For Rent, $6,500, 3 Bed 3 Bath 2,089 sqft $3.11 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,500/month
Condominium in 648322,

Rare 3 Bedrooms Condo apartment for Rent in 48 Lakeside Drive, a quality condo in Singapore, cover link way to Lakeside MRT. 1 min walk Key feature Original Finding a property for cheap rental in Singapore yet luxurious? Mayb…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,088 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
S$ 6,500/month

Rare 3 Bedrooms Condo apartment for Rent in 48 Lakeside Drive, a quality condo in Singapore, cover link way to Lakeside MRT. 1 min walk Key…

See more details
Spottiswoode Residences Condominium For Sale, $1,380,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 592 sqft $2,331.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,380,000
S$ 1,400,000
Condominium in 088660,

High rental yield @ 3.48%, investors choice unit. Good size balcony. Call/SMS/WhatsApp 98480- for viewing arrangement now! Amenities: Eateries, Restaurants, Conveniences Stores, Cafes, Wine Shop located at conservation shopho…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 592 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Gym
S$ 1,380,000
S$ 1,400,000

High rental yield @ 3.48%, investors choice unit. Good size balcony. Call/SMS/WhatsApp 98480- for viewing arrangement now! Amenities: Eateri…

See more details
The Lakefront Residences Condominium For Rent, $6,800, 3 Bed 3 Bath 2,089 sqft $3.26 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,800/month
Condominium in 648322,

• bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,088 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
S$ 6,800/month

See more details
Bedok Residences Apartment For Rent, $2,9001 Bath 300 sqft $9.67 psf
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,900/month
Apartment in 465493,

This unit is a Studio Condo apartment for Rent in Bedok Residences, a quality condo in Singapore. Toilet Private Open Kitchen Facing south, no afternoon sun Full Condo Facilities Pets & Smoking not allowed Available 7/4/26 As…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 291 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
S$ 2,900/month

This unit is a Studio Condo apartment for Rent in Bedok Residences, a quality condo in Singapore. Toilet Private Open Kitchen Facing south,…

See more details
Robin Residences Condominium For Sale, $1,090,0001 Bath 409 sqft $2,665.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,090,000
Condominium in 258268,

Loft Unit for Sale Size: Approximately 409 sqft Unit tenanted till 30 Jan 2027, yield >3.4% Broadband Fiber Optic ready Freehold property with excellent rental walk to Stevens MRT (Downtown and Thomson-East Coast Lines) Proxi…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 409 sq.ft

Fully furnished Gym
S$ 1,090,000

Loft Unit for Sale Size: Approximately 409 sqft Unit tenanted till 30 Jan 2027, yield >3.4% Broadband Fiber Optic ready Freehold property wi…

See more details

1,073 properties rental to rent in Singapore

Search deeper
Property types