Trovit
Favorites

418 houses to rent in Tiong Bahru, Central

418 results
Filters
Sort by
5 Delta Avenue HDB Apartment For Sale, $790,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 980 sqft $806.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 790,000
Apartment in

School Gan Eng Seng Primary School and Radin Mas Primary School within 1–2km Surrounded by popular malls such as Valley Point, Great World City, and Tiong Bahru Plaza for shopping, dining, and daily essentials This is a rare…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 790,000

School Gan Eng Seng Primary School and Radin Mas Primary School within 1–2km Surrounded by popular malls such as Valley Point, Great World C…

See more details
En suite Master Room with Balcony Harbourfront/Tiong Bahru
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,600/month

Can rent short or long term. 2 Bus stops from Tiong Bahru MRT or Harbourfront MRT/Sentosa. Super safe and Quiet neighbourhood. -Spacious Common room with attached bathroom -Near to CBD arena, Vivo City or Sentosa, Alexandra r…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Balcony Fully furnished Gym
S$ 2,600/month

Can rent short or long term. 2 Bus stops from Tiong Bahru MRT or Harbourfront MRT/Sentosa. Super safe and Quiet neighbourhood. -Spacious Com…

See more details
Emerald Park Condominium Room Rental, $1,599, 1 Bed 1 Bath 180 sqft $8.88 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,599/month
in 169586,

bahru and havelock Coliving environment-No Landlord stay In between tiong bahru and havelock MRT Many good food in surrounding area Walking distances to tiong bahru plaza and great world city within minutes No landlord stay N…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 172 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished
S$ 1,599/month

bahru and havelock Coliving environment-No Landlord stay In between tiong bahru and havelock MRT Many good food in surrounding area Walking…

See more details
Central Green Condominium Room Rental, $1,699, 1 Bed 1 Bath 150 sqft $11.33 psf
35 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,699/month
in 169483,

Central Green Common Room 2 for 1st May rental at Tiong Bahru MRT to 1 pax High Floor #08 block 9 Private Common Room With Proper windows for One Pax Stay Spacious And New Furnishings 1 min To Tiong Bahru MRT& Mall. Tastefull…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 140 sq.ft

S$ 1,699/month

Central Green Common Room 2 for 1st May rental at Tiong Bahru MRT to 1 pax High Floor #08 block 9 Private Common Room With Proper windows fo…

See more details
Emerald Park Condominium Room Rental, $2,499, 1 Bed 1 Bath 250 sqft $10.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,499/month
in 169586,

1 bathroom bathroom

  • 248 sq.ft

S$ 2,499/month

See more details
Emerald Park Condominium Room Rental, $2,499, 1 Bed 1 Bath 300 sqft $8.33 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,499/month
in 169586,

1 bathroom bathroom

  • 291 sq.ft

S$ 2,499/month

See more details
Emerald Park Condominium Room Rental, $1,199, 1 Bed 1 Bath 100 sqft $11.99 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,199/month
in 169586,

1 bathroom bathroom

  • 97 sq.ft

S$ 1,199/month

See more details
Big Queen room Tiong Bahru Plaza
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,800/month
Harbourfront

3 minutes walk to Tiong Bahru/MRT Beautifully Furnished & Nicely Renovated Big Queen Room with shared bathroom Communal Living and Dining Hall, Spacious No agent fees, Great location walk to Tiong Bahru MRT & Tiong Bahru Plaz…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
S$ 1,800/month

3 minutes walk to Tiong Bahru/MRT Beautifully Furnished & Nicely Renovated Big Queen Room with shared bathroom Communal Living and Dining Ha…

See more details
Master Room @ Central Green Condo[D3], Tiong Bahru MRT
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 2,650/month

3 minutes walk to Tiong Bahru/MRT Beautifully Furnished & Nicely Renovated En-suite Master Room Communal Living and Dining Hall, Spacious Kitchen for Cooking No agent fees, Great location walk to Tiong Bahru MRT & Tiong Bahru…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished