Trovit
Favorites

81,553 houses to rent in Singapore

81,553 results
Filters
Sort by
Frankel Estate Semi Detached House For Sale, $6,500,000, 5 Bed 4 Bath 3,221 sqft $1,601.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 6,500,000
Detached houses in

Super cheap and recently renovated 5 years ago 4059 sqft semi d for sale! -Built up 32XXsqft. 4bedrooms helper room. Wet dry kitchen Within 1km. Ngee Ann Pri. Opera Estate Pri. St Stephen Pri 1-2km. CHIJ Katong Girls'. Tao Na…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

Equipped kitchen
S$ 6,500,000

Super cheap and recently renovated 5 years ago 4059 sqft semi d for sale! -Built up 32XXsqft. 4bedrooms helper room. Wet dry kitchen Within …

See more details
48 Arab Street Shop / Shophouse For Rent, $5,791291 sqft $19.90 psf
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,791/month
Detached houses in

Usage: F&B /Restaurant /Fine Dining. Power Supply: 3 Phase 30Amps. Rent is negotiable, subject to GST. Walking distance to Bugis mrt station. Heritage shophouse unit in tourist vicinity. F&B unit has greasetrap, kitchen exhau…

  • 291 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 5,791/month

Usage: F&B /Restaurant /Fine Dining. Power Supply: 3 Phase 30Amps. Rent is negotiable, subject to GST. Walking distance to Bugis mrt station…

See more details
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,791/month
Detached houses in

• 291 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 5,791/month

info
S$ 5,791/month
Detached houses in

• 291 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 5,791/month

info
S$ 5,791/month
Detached houses in

• 291 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 5,791/month

info
S$ 5,791/month
Detached houses in

• 291 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 5,791/month

See more details
The Trilinq Condominium For Rent, $3,500, 1 Bed 1 Bath 538 sqft $6.51 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,500/month
Condominium in 128807,

Bedroom Apartment 8 mins walk Clementi MRT 8 mins walk to Clementi Mall 8 mins walk to Amenities, NTUC, Eateries Direct Bus to National University of Singapore Schools Nearby Nan Hua Primary School Clementi Primary School Pei…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 527 sq.ft

Balcony
S$ 3,500/month

Bedroom Apartment 8 mins walk Clementi MRT 8 mins walk to Clementi Mall 8 mins walk to Amenities, NTUC, Eateries Direct Bus to National Univ…

See more details
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 5,791/month
Detached houses in

• 291 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 5,791/month

See more details
3 bedroom 2 Bathroom near Bedok South MRT
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,900/month
Condominium in

No agent fee! 5 mins to Bedok South MRT. Newly MOP-ed For Rent in Bedok & Bayshore vicinity. ———— Bedok South Horizon ———— Located near the exciting Bayshore transformation — future homes, MRT, parks & lifestyle amenities app…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

S$ 3,900/month

No agent fee! 5 mins to Bedok South MRT. Newly MOP-ed For Rent in Bedok & Bayshore vicinity. ———— Bedok South Horizon ———— Located near the …

See more details

81,553 houses to rent in Singapore

Search deeper
Property types
Features