Trovit
Favorites

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent

802 results
Filters
Sort by
26 Chai Chee Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $650,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,119 sqft $581.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 650,000
Apartment in

Spacious high-floor 4-room HDB at 26 Chai Chee Road, offering a generous 104 sqm (1,119 sqft) — a rare size for 4-room flats. Within close proximity to reputable schools including Opera Estate Primary (~440 m), St.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

S$ 650,000

Spacious high-floor 4-room HDB at 26 Chai Chee Road, offering a generous 104 sqm (1,119 sqft) — a rare size for 4-room flats. Within close p…

See more details
316 Woodlands Street 31 HDB Apartment For Sale, $460,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 786 sqft $585.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 460,000
Apartment in

3A model 73sqm / 786sqft Mid Floor No afternoon sun Living face north Good size Nice squarish layout Bright / Breezy Walk to MRT Near Market, supermarket , shop, eatery Discover your new home in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bat…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 786 sq.ft

S$ 460,000

3A model 73sqm / 786sqft Mid Floor No afternoon sun Living face north Good size Nice squarish layout Bright / Breezy Walk to MRT Near Market…

See more details
4 Joo Chiat Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $600,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 807 sqft $743.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 600,000
S$ 630,000
Apartment in

Conveniently close to the East West Line MRT stations at Paya Lebar Road and Eunos Crescent, commuting is seamless. Families will appreciate the proximity to reputable schools such as Haig Girls' School (0.58 km) and Tanjong…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

S$ 600,000
S$ 630,000

Conveniently close to the East West Line MRT stations at Paya Lebar Road and Eunos Crescent, commuting is seamless. Families will appreciate…

See more details
792 Yishun Ring Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $799,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,528 sqft $523.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 799,000
Apartment in

Cheap rare big corner near mrt bright and breezy EA for sale! *. Beautiful layout Walk to supermarket Bright and Breezy Perfect for big family 7 Mins walk to MRT Simple condition 3 months extension needed MRT KHATIB…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,518 sq.ft

S$ 799,000

Cheap rare big corner near mrt bright and breezy EA for sale! *. Beautiful layout Walk to supermarket Bright and Breezy Perfect for big fami…

See more details
RIVERVALE GROVE HDB Apartment For Sale, $670,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,237 sqft $542.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 670,000
Apartment in

natural light and ventilation Well-sized bedrooms suitable for families Ideal for homeowners who want to customise their home Assessibility Sengkang MRT FairPrice. 231m Malls Rivervale Plaza. 172m Rivervale Mall. 649m Located…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,227 sq.ft

S$ 670,000

natural light and ventilation Well-sized bedrooms suitable for families Ideal for homeowners who want to customise their home Assessibility

See more details
2 Ladies $1100 { Single Lady $960 } 2 Ladies $1100 [ A/C & Wi Fi ] Near Bishan MRT & Bright Hill MRT
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Kallang, Central

.$1100 = Rent is Inclusive of Utilities Bills = 2 Stop To Bishan MRT Station ( RED Line & CIRCLE Line ) = 3 Stop To Bright Hill MRT Station ( TEL Line Active Park & Bishan Neighbourhood Police Centre = A Bus Stop With Buses T…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

.$1100 = Rent is Inclusive of Utilities Bills = 2 Stop To Bishan MRT Station ( RED Line & CIRCLE Line ) = 3 Stop To Bright Hill MRT Station…

See more details
258C Compassvale Road HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,500, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,184 sqft $2.96 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,500/month
Apartment in

Discover this well-maintained HDB apartment located at 258C Compassvale Road, offering a perfect blend of comfort and convenience for young professionals ONLY 299m away from Sengkang MRT and Compass One Mall! Aplenty food and…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

S$ 3,500/month

Discover this well-maintained HDB apartment located at 258C Compassvale Road, offering a perfect blend of comfort and convenience for young…

See more details
3 Ladies $1360 { 2 Ladies $1100 } Single Lady $960 [ A/C & Wi Fi ] Near Bishan MRT & Bright Hill MRT
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Kallang, Central

.$1100 & 3 Ladies $1360 = Rent is Inclusive of Utilities Bills = 2 Stop To Bishan MRT Station ( RED Line & CIRCLE Line ) = 3 Stop To Bright Hill MRT Station Bishan Active Park & Bishan Neighbourhood Police Centre = A Bus Stop…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

.$1100 & 3 Ladies $1360 = Rent is Inclusive of Utilities Bills = 2 Stop To Bishan MRT Station ( RED Line & CIRCLE Line ) = 3 Stop To Bright…

See more details
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Kallang, Central

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

See more details
328 Yishun Ring Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $890,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,528 sqft $582.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 890,000
Apartment in

Available now is this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB located at 328, Yishun Ring Road, Singapore. Enjoy the convenience of being just a short distance from Yishun MRT Station (1.0 km), ensuring easy commutes across the ci…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,518 sq.ft

S$ 890,000

Available now is this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB located at 328, Yishun Ring Road, Singapore. Enjoy the convenience of being just a…

See more details
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Kallang, Central

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

See more details
26B Saint George's Lane HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,199,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $1,211.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,199,000
Apartment in

Suitable for those looking for an apartment near various amenities with an unblock view 4A Model 92sqm 3 spacious bedrooms 2 bathrooms Quiet environment Unblock view Lots of privacy Bright & Windy Cooling throughout day and n…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 1,199,000

Suitable for those looking for an apartment near various amenities with an unblock view 4A Model 92sqm 3 spacious bedrooms 2 bathrooms Quiet…

See more details
503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,100, 2 Bed 2 Bath 82 sqft $37.80 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,100/month
Apartment in

Discover your new home in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB rental available from 2026-04-20! Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities, with Ang Mo Kio MRT station just 1.2 km away, providing easy access to the rest of…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

S$ 3,100/month

Discover your new home in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB rental available from 2026-04-20! Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenitie…

See more details
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Bugis, Central

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

See more details
860 Tampines Avenue 5 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,180,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,571 sqft $751.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,180,000
Apartment in

Affordable HDB 5 Room Executive Maisonette for Sale Spacious 2-storey Executive Maisonette in the heart of Tampines, just a short walk to Tampines MRT Conveniently located near Our Tampines Hub and within 1km to reputable sch…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,561 sq.ft

S$ 1,180,000

Affordable HDB 5 Room Executive Maisonette for Sale Spacious 2-storey Executive Maisonette in the heart of Tampines, just a short walk to Ta…

See more details
90 Bedok North Street 4 HDB Apartment For Sale, $700,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,259 sqft $556.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 700,000
Apartment in

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a well-maintained HDB apartment in the desirable District 16. Its prime location near Bedok Market and MRT station ensures convenient access to daily essentials and transportation, m…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,249 sq.ft

S$ 700,000

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a well-maintained HDB apartment in the desirable District 16. Its prime location near Bedok Marke…

See more details
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 890,000
Apartment in

• bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,518 sq.ft

S$ 890,000

See more details
243 Pasir Ris Street 21 HDB Apartment For Sale, $850,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,561 sqft $545.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 850,000
Apartment in

Ensure HFE Ready and Approved Before Arranging for Viewing First-Timer Grant: $25,000 to $50,000 Enhanced Housing Grant: up to $120,000 Proximity Housing Grant: $10,000 to $30,000 Trains (MRT & LRT) pasir ris east mrt due 202…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,561 sq.ft

S$ 850,000

Ensure HFE Ready and Approved Before Arranging for Viewing First-Timer Grant: $25,000 to $50,000 Enhanced Housing Grant: up to $120,000 Prox…

See more details
673 Choa Chu Kang Crescent HDB Apartment For Sale, $550,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,108 sqft $496.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 550,000
Apartment in

Est 6 mins walk to Yew Tee MRT Station (North-South Line). Direct MRT access to Woodlands, Orchard, Raffles Place and CBD. Near Yew Tee Square for daily shopping and dining. Surrounded by coffee shops, eateries and convenienc…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,098 sq.ft

S$ 550,000

Est 6 mins walk to Yew Tee MRT Station (North-South Line). Direct MRT access to Woodlands, Orchard, Raffles Place and CBD. Near Yew Tee Squa…

See more details
38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh HDB Apartment For Sale, $349,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 721 sqft $484.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 349,000
Apartment in

Suitable for those looking for an apartment near amenities 3 room I model Mid level 67sqm 2 spacious bedrooms 1 utility room 1 bathroom 1 toilet Lots of privacy Bright & Windy Cooling throughout day and night Min walk to vari…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 710 sq.ft

S$ 349,000

Suitable for those looking for an apartment near amenities 3 room I model Mid level 67sqm 2 spacious bedrooms 1 utility room 1 bathroom 1 to…

See more details
473 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 HDB Apartment For Sale, $618,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,291 sqft $479.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 618,000
S$ 638,000
Apartment in

Unit Can make 4th bedroom Greenery View Spacious & Windy Unit Original condition Remaining Lease 73 years Extension required Seller using Contra Nearest MRT : MRT Choa Chu Kang (NS4) Near Upcoming MRT Tengah (JS3) Convenientl…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,281 sq.ft

S$ 618,000
S$ 638,000

Unit Can make 4th bedroom Greenery View Spacious & Windy Unit Original condition Remaining Lease 73 years Extension required Seller using Co…

See more details
790 Yishun Avenue 2 HDB Apartment For Sale, $480,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 904 sqft $531.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 480,000
Apartment in

Near Khatib MRT Original Condition Next to Corner Main Door Face South East All Races Eligible and PR Most Welcome! Lease start date 01 April 1987 Remaining lease 60 years Trains (MRT & LRT) KHATIB MRT NS14 YISHUN MRT NS13 Pr…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

S$ 480,000

Near Khatib MRT Original Condition Next to Corner Main Door Face South East All Races Eligible and PR Most Welcome! Lease start date 01 Apri…

See more details
374 Bukit Batok Street 31 HDB Apartment For Sale, $630,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,377 sqft $458.00 psf
updated
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 630,000
Apartment in

Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB unit with 1,377 sqft of living space at 374 Bukit Batok Street 31. Conveniently located just a 10-minute walk to Bukit Batok MRT station, providing easy access to the Downtown Line.…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,367 sq.ft

S$ 630,000

Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB unit with 1,377 sqft of living space at 374 Bukit Batok Street 31. Conveniently located just a 10-minute…

See more details
714 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 HDB Apartment For Sale, $785,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,280 sqft $613.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 785,000
Apartment in

Discover your dream home in this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB flat available now, located at 714, Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6, Singapore. The property is just a short distance from Ang Mo Kio MRT station (1.3 km), ensuring effo…