Trovit
Favorites

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent

802 results
Filters
Sort by
412 Pasir Ris Drive 6 HDB Apartment For Sale, $640,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,140 sqft $561.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 640,000
S$ 670,000
Apartment in

This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB unit at 412, Pasir Ris Drive 6 is now available for sale. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities including the Pasir Ris MRT station just 0.4 km away, ensuring easy commuting.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,130 sq.ft

S$ 640,000
S$ 670,000

This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB unit at 412, Pasir Ris Drive 6 is now available for sale. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities…

See more details
28 Jalan Bukit Merah HDB Apartment For Sale, $370,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 646 sqft $573.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 370,000
Apartment in

Ideal for small families, couples, or investors looking for a well-located home close to MRT, amenities, and schools. Amenities at Your Doorstep Enjoy the convenience of living near coffeeshops, markets, supermarkets, restaur…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 646 sq.ft

S$ 370,000

Ideal for small families, couples, or investors looking for a well-located home close to MRT, amenities, and schools. Amenities at Your Door…

See more details
677 Hougang Avenue 8 HDB Apartment For Sale, $480,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 689 sqft $697.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 480,000
Apartment in

Near Hougang village Located just a short distance from Hougang MRT station (1.4 km), commuting to the city is a breeze. Families will appreciate the proximity to educational institutions, with Xinmin Secondary School (0.9 km…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 689 sq.ft

S$ 480,000

Near Hougang village Located just a short distance from Hougang MRT station (1.4 km), commuting to the city is a breeze. Families will appre…

See more details
643 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 HDB Apartment For Sale, $450,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 807 sqft $558.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 450,000
Apartment in

For Sale. 2a @ blk 435b bukit batok west ave 5 – near new mrt (tengah park mrt) / 1km to Dazhong and Pioneer Primary! Near NEW MRT (Tengah Park MRT). 1km to Dazhong and Pioneer Primary. Near Fairprice Finest & Sheng Shiong. S…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

S$ 450,000

For Sale. 2a @ blk 435b bukit batok west ave 5 – near new mrt (tengah park mrt) / 1km to Dazhong and Pioneer Primary! Near NEW MRT (Tengah P…

See more details
311A Clementi Avenue 4 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,128,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 861 sqft $1,310.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,128,000
Apartment in

Quite Near To Qifa Primary Too. Super High Rental Yield Because Of NUS Professors & Students. Nearby SST Too. Super Good Location. Fully Sheltered To MRT. Only 446m To Clementi MRT. Many Food Options Nearby. Nearby Clementi M…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 850 sq.ft

S$ 1,128,000

Quite Near To Qifa Primary Too. Super High Rental Yield Because Of NUS Professors & Students. Nearby SST Too. Super Good Location. Fully She…

See more details
177 Bishan Street 13 HDB Apartment For Sale, $790,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 893 sqft $885.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 790,000
Apartment in

MRT station Close to Junction 8 Shopping Centre Surrounded by eateries, supermarkets & daily amenities Easy access to CTE / PIE Family-Friendly Choice : Near reputable schools Highly sought-after mature estate Special Note: S…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 883 sq.ft

S$ 790,000

MRT station Close to Junction 8 Shopping Centre Surrounded by eateries, supermarkets & daily amenities Easy access to CTE / PIE Family-Frien…

See more details
609 Golden Cassia HDB Apartment For Sale, $560,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 979 sqft $572.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 560,000
S$ 578,000
Apartment in

Market and food centre, Blk 630 / supermarket, eateries and shops, Blk 631 and 632), Eunos CC, Eunos Cultural Centre ️Approx. 10 mins walk to Kaki Bukit MRT (DT 28) ️Direct buses to Eunos MRT (EW 7) /Interchange, UBI MRT (DT…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

S$ 560,000
S$ 578,000

Market and food centre, Blk 630 / supermarket, eateries and shops, Blk 631 and 632), Eunos CC, Eunos Cultural Centre ️Approx. 10 mins walk t…

See more details
303 Yishun Central HDB Apartment For Sale, $555,888, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,119 sqft $497.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 555,888
Apartment in

Very Motivated Seller | Corner Unit | HIP Done | Walk to MRT | Near Primary Schools Well-located corner 4A HDB unit in the heart of Yishun, offering excellent Move-in ready with major upgrades done Prime Location: Short walki…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

S$ 555,888

Very Motivated Seller | Corner Unit | HIP Done | Walk to MRT | Near Primary Schools Well-located corner 4A HDB unit in the heart of Yishun,…

See more details
75 Marine Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $700,000, 3 Bed 1 Bath 882 sqft $794.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 700,000
Apartment in

This spacious 3-bedroom HDB unit is now available for sale and offers a generous 882 sqft of comfortable living space. Families will appreciate the proximity to esteemed schools such as CHIJ Katong Primary (0.4 km) and The Sc…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 872 sq.ft

S$ 700,000

This spacious 3-bedroom HDB unit is now available for sale and offers a generous 882 sqft of comfortable living space. Families will appreci…

See more details
510 Bedok North Street 3 HDB Apartment For Sale, $419,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $581.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 419,000
Apartment in

No extension stay required Excellent Location: Located just beside the famous 511 Market, offering ultimate convenience for food, groceries and daily amenities Walking distance to Bedok Mall and Bedok Town Centre Connectivity…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

S$ 419,000

No extension stay required Excellent Location: Located just beside the famous 511 Market, offering ultimate convenience for food, groceries…

See more details
151 Bedok Reservoir Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $490,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 678 sqft $723.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 490,000
Apartment in

Discover an exceptional opportunity at 151 Bedok Reservoir Road, a fully renovated HDB apartment in District 16, now available for sale at just $490,000 Its strategic location near Kaki Bukit MRT (350m) and Bedok MRT (720m) o…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 667 sq.ft

S$ 490,000

Discover an exceptional opportunity at 151 Bedok Reservoir Road, a fully renovated HDB apartment in District 16, now available for sale at j…

See more details
180B Marsiling Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $505,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $700.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 505,000
Apartment in

High-Floor Corner 3A (67 sqm) with Unblocked View & No West Sun – 180B Marsiling Road Move straight into this renovated 3A model HDB (67 sqm) located on Walking distance to Marsiling MRT. Near shops, coffee shops, wet market…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

S$ 505,000

High-Floor Corner 3A (67 sqm) with Unblocked View & No West Sun – 180B Marsiling Road Move straight into this renovated 3A model HDB (67 sqm…

See more details
328 Yishun Ring Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $870,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,528 sqft $569.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 870,000
Apartment in

Available now is this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB located at 328, Yishun Ring Road, Singapore. Enjoy the convenience of being just a short distance from Yishun MRT Station (1.0 km), ensuring easy commutes across the ci…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,518 sq.ft

S$ 870,000

Available now is this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB located at 328, Yishun Ring Road, Singapore. Enjoy the convenience of being just a…

See more details
207A Punggol Place HDB Apartment For Sale, $699,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $706.00 psf
28 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 699,000
Apartment in

990sqft ️Nicely renovated unit ️mov in cond / Well Maintained ️Direction (TBA): Living rm / Entrance ️Super Convenient Location ️5 Mins walk to Punggol MRTNear Waterway Point ️mini Mart justcross road away ️Child care ctr /…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 699,000

990sqft ️Nicely renovated unit ️mov in cond / Well Maintained ️Direction (TBA): Living rm / Entrance ️Super Convenient Location ️5 Mins walk…

See more details
461D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 HDB Apartment For Sale, $828,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,227 sqft $675.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 828,000
Apartment in

For those who rely on public transport, the nearby MRT stations and bus stops provide seamless connectivity to other parts of Singapore, ensuring hassle-free Families with children will appreciate the proximity to reputable s…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,216 sq.ft

S$ 828,000

For those who rely on public transport, the nearby MRT stations and bus stops provide seamless connectivity to other parts of Singapore, ens…

See more details
156 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh HDB Apartment For Sale, $920,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,087 sqft $846.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 920,000
Apartment in

Call / whatsapp Kelvin 96933- to view this SUPER RARE HIGH FLOOR 4A near TPY MRT! High Floor. 3mins walk to TPY MRT (NS Line). 8mins walk to Caldecott MRT (TE Line). 3 hawkers within 10mins walk. Fairprice HDB Hub.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,076 sq.ft

S$ 920,000

Call / whatsapp Kelvin 96933- to view this SUPER RARE HIGH FLOOR 4A near TPY MRT! High Floor. 3mins walk to TPY MRT (NS Line). 8mins walk to…

See more details
95 Dawson Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $938,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 678 sqft $1,383.00 psf
22 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 938,000
Apartment in

Super High Floor 3-Room Premium at 95 Dawson Road | Unblocked View | Near MRT & Amenities | $900K 95 Dawson Road – Super High Floor 3-Room Premium For Place, wet market, food centre & coffee shops Near supermarkets, clinics,…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 667 sq.ft

S$ 938,000

Super High Floor 3-Room Premium at 95 Dawson Road | Unblocked View | Near MRT & Amenities | $900K 95 Dawson Road – Super High Floor 3-Room P…

See more details
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 828,000
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,216 sq.ft

S$ 828,000

See more details
775 Yishun Ring Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $675,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,356 sqft $498.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 675,000
Apartment in

Rare Family-Sized 5-Room Corner Unit @ Yishun 1,356 sqft | Walk to 2 MRT Stations | From $688K Discover this rare, oversized 5-room corner unit offering Extension & contra required Excellent Connectivity Walking distance to K…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,345 sq.ft

S$ 675,000

Rare Family-Sized 5-Room Corner Unit @ Yishun 1,356 sqft | Walk to 2 MRT Stations | From $688K Discover this rare, oversized 5-room corner u…

See more details
25A Saint George's Lane HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,180,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $1,192.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,180,000
Apartment in

= DAILY TIME SAVED. 3 min to Boon Keng MRT Station. Easy access to pie & cte this is not “near mrt” — this is walkable convenience you feel every single day ⸻ school proximity that parents will act on.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 1,180,000

= DAILY TIME SAVED. 3 min to Boon Keng MRT Station. Easy access to pie & cte this is not “near mrt” — this is walkable convenience you feel…

See more details
93A Telok Blangah Street 31 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,018,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $1,017.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,018,000
Apartment in

Short walk to Telok Blangah MRT (Circle Line). Nearby hawker centres, coffeeshops, and eateries. Near schools, childcare centres, and community facilities. Quiet yet well-connected neighbourhood Ideal For. Families. First-tim…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 1,018,000

Short walk to Telok Blangah MRT (Circle Line). Nearby hawker centres, coffeeshops, and eateries. Near schools, childcare centres, and commun…

See more details

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent