Trovit
Favorites

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent

802 results
Filters
Sort by
Vista Residences Condominium For Sale, $1,250,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 646 sqft $1,935.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,250,000
Condominium in 329425,

, Mount Pleasant MRT and Novena MRT Within 500m of Zhongshan Mall Within 10-min drive to HDB Hub and Square 2 mall Surrounded by eateries and shops along Within 1km of CHIJ (Toa Payoh) Primary and Secondary Within 2km of ACS…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 646 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,250,000

, Mount Pleasant MRT and Novena MRT Within 500m of Zhongshan Mall Within 10-min drive to HDB Hub and Square 2 mall Surrounded by eateries an…

See more details
767 Bedok Reservoir View HDB Apartment For Sale, $850,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,237 sqft $687.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 850,000
Apartment in

Corner & Renovated & Greenery-Facing HDB 5 Room For Sale HDB | Bedok Reservoir | 99 years 1237 SQFT | 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Welcome to this stunning 5-room corner unit HDB flat, a rare sanctuary of privacy and move-in-read…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,227 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 850,000

Corner & Renovated & Greenery-Facing HDB 5 Room For Sale HDB | Bedok Reservoir | 99 years 1237 SQFT | 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Welcome to th…

See more details
843 Jurong West Street 81 HDB Apartment For Sale, $588,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,140 sqft $516.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 588,000
Apartment in

Sale 4A, 106sqm High Floor, Unblocked view Huge Squarish Layout Move in condition Remaining Lease 66years Requires 3 months extension Serious Seller Near MRT Pioneer (EW28) Upcoming MRT Gek Poh (JW1), Tawas (JW2) Near Ameniti…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,130 sq.ft

S$ 588,000

Sale 4A, 106sqm High Floor, Unblocked view Huge Squarish Layout Move in condition Remaining Lease 66years Requires 3 months extension Seriou…

See more details
88 Dawson Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,180,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 893 sqft $1,321.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,180,000
Apartment in

Only 1 neighbour beside. Direction. Main door facing North East Direction Prime Location (Dawson / Queenstown): Walking distance to Queenstown MRT. Close proximity to Orchard, CBD & One-North. Near reputable schools and parks…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 883 sq.ft

S$ 1,180,000

Only 1 neighbour beside. Direction. Main door facing North East Direction Prime Location (Dawson / Queenstown): Walking distance to Queensto…

See more details
419 Serangoon Central HDB Apartment For Rent, $4,150, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,324 sqft $3.13 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,150/month
Apartment in

Spacious 5-Room HDB Flat, 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms. Very large and square-shaped layout, maximizing space. Conveniently situated near MRT station for easy commuting. Close to reputable schools and vibrant shopping malls.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,324 sq.ft

S$ 4,150/month

Spacious 5-Room HDB Flat, 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms. Very large and square-shaped layout, maximizing space. Conveniently situated near MRT sta…

See more details
3 Beach Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $460,000, 3 Bed 1 Bath 732 sqft $628.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 460,000
Apartment in

Walking to lavender mrt! Golden mile! See to believe! Call / sms now! Viewing by appointment! ~ Lawrence Lim (Division Director) Our key to success. M. us your criteria such as Low, Mid, High floor; corridor or corner unit; n…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 732 sq.ft

S$ 460,000

Walking to lavender mrt! Golden mile! See to believe! Call / sms now! Viewing by appointment! ~ Lawrence Lim (Division Director) Our key to…

See more details
105 BUKIT TERESA ROAD Detached House For Sale, $16,800,000, 7 Bed 6 Bath 3,934 sqft $1,467.00 psf
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 16,800,000
Detached houses in

Convenient access to amenities and shopping destinations such as nearby HDB estates, VivoCity, Tiong Bahru Plaza, and Great World City. Close proximity to HarbourFront MRT Station Interested Parties are welcome to call Charle…

  • bedrooms

    7 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

S$ 16,800,000

Convenient access to amenities and shopping destinations such as nearby HDB estates, VivoCity, Tiong Bahru Plaza, and Great World City. Clos…

See more details
467C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 HDB Apartment For Sale, $518,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 732 sqft $708.00 psf
new
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 518,000
Apartment in

ventilation Immediate submission possible Motivated Seller Within mins to Le Quest Mall, supermarkets, eateries & daily conveniences Close to Bukit Batok MRT / future transport connectivity Near Bukit Gombak & Jurong East ame…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 732 sq.ft

S$ 518,000

ventilation Immediate submission possible Motivated Seller Within mins to Le Quest Mall, supermarkets, eateries & daily conveniences Close t…

See more details
420A Northshore Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $950,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,012 sqft $939.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 950,000
Apartment in

Rare High Floor Sea View 4-room HDB at Northshore Drive Experience coastal living in one of Punggol’s most sought-after waterfront neighbourhoods! Short distance to Punggol Coast MRT & upcoming developments. Easy access to No…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,012 sq.ft

S$ 950,000

Rare High Floor Sea View 4-room HDB at Northshore Drive Experience coastal living in one of Punggol’s most sought-after waterfront neighbour…

See more details
554 Pasir Ris Street 51 HDB Apartment For Sale, $720,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,302 sqft $553.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 720,000
Apartment in

CHEAP BUY Near Pasir Ris Mrt (687m) Walk to NTUC, Sheng Siong, Cold Storage Huge 5i can make 4th bedroom Walk to Pasir Ris Mall and White Sands #propnex #singapore #cheap #goodbuy #goodinvestment #buildyourasset #buildyourcap…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

S$ 720,000

CHEAP BUY Near Pasir Ris Mrt (687m) Walk to NTUC, Sheng Siong, Cold Storage Huge 5i can make 4th bedroom Walk to Pasir Ris Mall and White Sa…

See more details
124 Hougang Avenue 1 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,300, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $4.58 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,300/month
Apartment in

This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB unit for rent is available from 2026-06-17, situated in the heart of Hougang at 124, Hougang Avenue 1, Singapore Top schools like Paya Lebar Methodist Girls' School (Primary) (1.5 km) a…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

S$ 3,300/month

This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB unit for rent is available from 2026-06-17, situated in the heart of Hougang at 124, Hougang Avenue…

See more details
347 Woodlands Avenue 3 HDB Apartment For Sale, $500,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 904 sqft $553.00 psf
new
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 500,000
Apartment in

km) and Marsiling MRT Station (1.5 km), commuting is a breeze. Families will appreciate the proximity to reputable schools like Woodlands Ring Secondary School (1.7 km) and the Dedicated Student Care Centre (1.6 km…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

S$ 500,000

km) and Marsiling MRT Station (1.5 km), commuting is a breeze. Families will appreciate the proximity to reputable schools like Woodlands Ri…

See more details
242 Yishun Ring Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $500,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,033 sqft $484.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 500,000
S$ 555,000
Apartment in

Spacious 4-Room HDB @ Yishun 1,033 sqft — rare generous living space for modern family living All races welcomed! bus services Great for families Near Xishan Primary Near Chongfu School Near childcare & enrichment options Wha…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,023 sq.ft

S$ 500,000
S$ 555,000

Spacious 4-Room HDB @ Yishun 1,033 sqft — rare generous living space for modern family living All races welcomed! bus services Great for fam…

See more details
788D Woodlands Crescent HDB Apartment For Sale, $920,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,539 sqft $598.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 920,000
Apartment in

788D Woodlands Crescent | Rare Executive Apartment Near Admiralty MRT Spacious, functional, and conveniently located — this rare Executive Apartment sits within a highly accessible pocket of Woodlands, just minutes from Admir…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,528 sq.ft

S$ 920,000

788D Woodlands Crescent | Rare Executive Apartment Near Admiralty MRT Spacious, functional, and conveniently located — this rare Executive A…

See more details
612A Tampines North Drive 1 HDB Apartment For Sale, $748,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $747.00 psf
new
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 748,000
Apartment in

Conveniently located near amenities and transport perfect for families couples or first time buyers. Little Greenhouse Hanis Montessori Nearby Amenities: Tampines North Polyclinic Prime Supermarket Sheng Shiong Supermarket Co…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 748,000

Conveniently located near amenities and transport perfect for families couples or first time buyers. Little Greenhouse Hanis Montessori Near…

See more details
12 Kampong Arang Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $658,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,109 sqft $593.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 658,000
Apartment in

1,109qft • 45-50% larger in space than most 3rms • BUY 3rm @ 4rm SIZE • Up to $65-$70psf CHEAPER than 3rms in same HDB estate • comes with Storage rm & RARE very near MRT Bus, Supermarket, Shops mins walk mins to Kong Hwa and…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

S$ 658,000

1,109qft • 45-50% larger in space than most 3rms • BUY 3rm @ 4rm SIZE • Up to $65-$70psf CHEAPER than 3rms in same HDB estate • comes with S…

See more details
414 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 HDB Apartment For Sale, $450,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 786 sqft $573.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 450,000
Apartment in

Discover this well-maintained 2-bedroom HDB apartment located at 414 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 in District 23. Its strategic location near Bukit Gombak MRT station makes commuting convenient, while the surrounding neighborhoo…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 786 sq.ft

S$ 450,000

Discover this well-maintained 2-bedroom HDB apartment located at 414 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 in District 23. Its strategic location near B…

See more details
703 Jurong West Street 71 HDB Apartment For Sale, $638,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,356 sqft $471.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 638,000
Apartment in

Minutes away to Pioneer MRT. Primary Schools within 1 km Frontier Primary Jurong West Primary West Grove Primary Westwood Primary. Jurong west hawker Why You’ll Love It: 1) Family-friendly location with strong school catchmen…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,345 sq.ft

S$ 638,000

Minutes away to Pioneer MRT. Primary Schools within 1 km Frontier Primary Jurong West Primary West Grove Primary Westwood Primary. Jurong we…

See more details
630 Woodlands Ring Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $708,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,313 sqft $539.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 708,000
Apartment in

Discover an exceptional opportunity at 630 Woodlands Ring Road, a rare corner HDB apartment situated in District 25. Its strategic location near MRT stations and reputable schools makes it a convenient choice for those priori…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,302 sq.ft

S$ 708,000

Discover an exceptional opportunity at 630 Woodlands Ring Road, a rare corner HDB apartment situated in District 25. Its strategic location…

See more details
579 Woodlands Drive 16 HDB Apartment For Sale, $523,800, 3 Bed 2 Bath 968 sqft $541.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 523,800
Apartment in

Conveniently located near MRT, mall, eateries, and daily amenities. Ideal for first time buyers seeking a move in ready home with potential zero COV. Woodlands Ring Secondary School ️ My World Preschool ️ Learning Vision ️ Li…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 958 sq.ft

S$ 523,800

Conveniently located near MRT, mall, eateries, and daily amenities. Ideal for first time buyers seeking a move in ready home with potential…

See more details
509A Yishun Avenue 4 HDB Apartment For Sale, $718,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $590.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 718,000
Apartment in

509A Yishun Ave 4 | Cozy Greenery Corner Home Near Khatib MRT Some homes give you that rare feeling of comfort, privacy and warmth the moment you walk this beautifully maintained home is thoughtfully suited for families who v…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 718,000

509A Yishun Ave 4 | Cozy Greenery Corner Home Near Khatib MRT Some homes give you that rare feeling of comfort, privacy and warmth the momen…

See more details
Super cheap below 2.5m landed near mrt Bungalow House For Sale, $1,888,888, 5 Bed 4 Bath 3,500 sqft $270.00 psf
41 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,888,888
Detached houses in

Dont miss it Single storey Mins walk to Hillview MRT Perfect view though its single storey Highly recommended for investment Can rent out immediately Contact Co #singapore #singaporeproperty #condo #hdb #forsale #forrent #new…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

S$ 1,888,888

Dont miss it Single storey Mins walk to Hillview MRT Perfect view though its single storey Highly recommended for investment Can rent out im…

See more details
106B Punggol Field HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,980, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,184 sqft $3.36 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,980/month
Apartment in

Located just a short distance from the Meridian LRT station and 2 LRT stations away from Punggol MRT station, commuting is convenient for residents. Families will appreciate being near many schools for quality education, Mee…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

S$ 3,980/month

Located just a short distance from the Meridian LRT station and 2 LRT stations away from Punggol MRT station, commuting is convenient for re…

See more details
26B Saint George's Lane HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,239,999, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $1,253.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,239,999
Apartment in

Bendemeer Primary School Discover your dream home in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB unit located at 26B, Saint George's Lane, Singapore. Families will appreciate the proximity to Bendemeer Secondary School (approxima…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 1,239,999

Bendemeer Primary School Discover your dream home in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB unit located at 26B, Saint George's Lane, Singa…

See more details

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent