Trovit
Favorites

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent

802 results
Filters
Sort by
38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh HDB Apartment For Sale, $349,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 721 sqft $484.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 349,000
Apartment in

Suitable for those looking for an apartment near amenities 3 room I model Mid level 67sqm 2 spacious bedrooms 1 utility room 1 bathroom 1 toilet Lots of privacy Bright & Windy Cooling throughout day and night Min walk to vari…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 710 sq.ft

S$ 349,000

Suitable for those looking for an apartment near amenities 3 room I model Mid level 67sqm 2 spacious bedrooms 1 utility room 1 bathroom 1 to…

See more details
3 Beach Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $480,000, 3 Bed 1 Bath 732 sqft $656.00 psf
updated
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 480,000
Apartment in

Walking to lavender mrt! Golden mile! See to believe! Call / sms now! Viewing by appointment! ~ Lawrence Lim (Division Director) Our key to success. M. us your criteria such as Low, Mid, High floor; corridor or corner unit; n…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 732 sq.ft

S$ 480,000

Walking to lavender mrt! Golden mile! See to believe! Call / sms now! Viewing by appointment! ~ Lawrence Lim (Division Director) Our key to…

See more details
701 Yishun Avenue 5 HDB Apartment For Sale, $515,888, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $521.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 515,888
Apartment in

High Floor 4rm HDB @ Yishun | Bright & Breezy | Near MRT & Northpoint Why Buyers Love This Unit High floor with good airflow & natural light Quiet stack Minutes to Yishun MRT Station. Near Northpoint City – shopping, dining,…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 515,888

High Floor 4rm HDB @ Yishun | Bright & Breezy | Near MRT & Northpoint Why Buyers Love This Unit High floor with good airflow & natural light…

See more details
154 Yishun Street 11 HDB Apartment For Sale, $599,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,302 sqft $460.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 599,000
S$ 650,000
Apartment in

Contra and 3 months extension required Prime Location with Everything Nearby: Minutes to Yishun MRT Station. Near Chong Pang Market & Food Centre – wide variety of local food. Easy access to Khoo Teck Puat Hospital.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

S$ 599,000
S$ 650,000

Contra and 3 months extension required Prime Location with Everything Nearby: Minutes to Yishun MRT Station. Near Chong Pang Market & Food C…

See more details
177 Bishan Street 13 HDB Apartment For Sale, $790,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 893 sqft $885.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 790,000
Apartment in

MRT station Close to Junction 8 Shopping Centre Surrounded by eateries, supermarkets & daily amenities Easy access to CTE / PIE Family-Friendly Choice : Near reputable schools Highly sought-after mature estate Special Note: S…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 883 sq.ft

S$ 790,000

MRT station Close to Junction 8 Shopping Centre Surrounded by eateries, supermarkets & daily amenities Easy access to CTE / PIE Family-Frien…

See more details
104D Canberra Street HDB Apartment For Sale, $580,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $579.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 580,000
Apartment in

Its strategic position offers easy access to public transportation, with the Canberra Link MRT station just 0.8 km away on the North South Line, making Families will benefit from the proximity to educational institutions, inc…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 580,000

Its strategic position offers easy access to public transportation, with the Canberra Link MRT station just 0.8 km away on the North South L…

See more details
26B Saint George's Lane HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,199,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $1,211.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,199,000
Apartment in

Suitable for those looking for an apartment near various amenities with an unblock view 4A Model 92sqm 3 spacious bedrooms 2 bathrooms Quiet environment Unblock view Lots of privacy Bright & Windy Cooling throughout day and n…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 1,199,000

Suitable for those looking for an apartment near various amenities with an unblock view 4A Model 92sqm 3 spacious bedrooms 2 bathrooms Quiet…

See more details
717 Bedok Reservoir Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $855,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,475 sqft $580.00 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 855,000
Apartment in

Near schools. Located near to Bedok Reservoir & Bedok North MRT. Excellent location. Unit type: 5A Maisonette. 3 bedrooms & 3 bathrooms. Lease Balance 57 years (As of Jan 2026) Buyers/Agents take note: Open to all races as of…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,475 sq.ft

S$ 855,000

Near schools. Located near to Bedok Reservoir & Bedok North MRT. Excellent location. Unit type: 5A Maisonette. 3 bedrooms & 3 bathrooms. Lea…

See more details
511 Jurong West Street 52 HDB Apartment For Sale, $452,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 797 sqft $567.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 452,000
Apartment in

Discover this well-maintained 2-bedroom HDB apartment at 511 Jurong West Street 52, available for sale at just 452,000. Located in District 22, this unit is within walking distance to MRT (about 7 minutes), and situated near

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

S$ 452,000

Discover this well-maintained 2-bedroom HDB apartment at 511 Jurong West Street 52, available for sale at just 452,000. Located in District…

See more details
18D Holland Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,250,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $1,263.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,250,000
Apartment in

Discover this rare 4-room HDB apartment located at 18D Holland Drive, offering a prime opportunity for first-time homebuyers, young professionals, and Strategically situated in the heart of Holland Drive, this property offers…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 1,250,000

Discover this rare 4-room HDB apartment located at 18D Holland Drive, offering a prime opportunity for first-time homebuyers, young professi…

See more details
273B Punggol Place HDB Apartment For Sale, $950,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $781.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 950,000
Apartment in

C.H.E.A.p rare loft-style hdb tired of the usual hdb layouts? Step into a truly rare loft-style 5-room HDB with an exceptional 3.3m high ceiling. Prime Location – Near MRT, Schools & Amenities. 5-min walk to Punggol MRT/LRT.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 950,000

C.H.E.A.p rare loft-style hdb tired of the usual hdb layouts? Step into a truly rare loft-style 5-room HDB with an exceptional 3.3m high cei…

See more details
792 Yishun Ring Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $799,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,528 sqft $523.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 799,000
Apartment in

Cheap rare big corner near mrt bright and breezy EA for sale! *. Beautiful layout Walk to supermarket Bright and Breezy Perfect for big family 7 Mins walk to MRT Simple condition 3 months extension needed MRT KHATIB…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,518 sq.ft

S$ 799,000

Cheap rare big corner near mrt bright and breezy EA for sale! *. Beautiful layout Walk to supermarket Bright and Breezy Perfect for big fami…

See more details
88 Dawson Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,180,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 893 sqft $1,321.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,180,000
Apartment in

Only 1 neighbour beside. Direction. Main door facing North East Direction Prime Location (Dawson / Queenstown): Walking distance to Queenstown MRT. Dawson is one of the most sought-after HDB clusters due to its central locati…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 883 sq.ft

S$ 1,180,000

Only 1 neighbour beside. Direction. Main door facing North East Direction Prime Location (Dawson / Queenstown): Walking distance to Queensto…

See more details
126 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh HDB Apartment For Sale, $380,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 721 sqft $527.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 380,000
Apartment in

Minutes to Toa Payoh MRT & town centre. Surrounded by popular food options at Lorong 1 & Lorong 4. Supermarkets, shops, and amenities all nearby. Quick access to CTE & PIE Family-friendly environment: Near CHIJ Primary (Toa P…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 710 sq.ft

S$ 380,000

Minutes to Toa Payoh MRT & town centre. Surrounded by popular food options at Lorong 1 & Lorong 4. Supermarkets, shops, and amenities all ne…

See more details
311A Clementi Avenue 4 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,019,999, 3 Bed 2 Bath 861 sqft $1,185.00 psf
updated
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,019,999
Apartment in

Quite Near To Qifa Primary Too. Super High Rental Yield Because Of NUS Professors & Students. Nearby SST Too. Super Good Location. Fully Sheltered To MRT. Only 446m To Clementi MRT. Many Food Options Nearby. Nearby Clementi M…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 850 sq.ft

S$ 1,019,999

Quite Near To Qifa Primary Too. Super High Rental Yield Because Of NUS Professors & Students. Nearby SST Too. Super Good Location. Fully She…

See more details
570B Woodlands Avenue 1 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $4.16 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,000/month
Apartment in

Located in the heart of Woodlands at 570B, Woodlands Avenue 1, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB offers a cozy and convenient living space spanning Within close proximity to Woodlands South MRT station (0.3 km) and Wood…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

S$ 3,000/month

Located in the heart of Woodlands at 570B, Woodlands Avenue 1, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB offers a cozy and convenient living s…

See more details
23 Hougang Avenue 3 HDB Apartment For Sale, $400,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 786 sqft $509.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 400,000
Apartment in

Blk 23 Hougang Ave 3 >Near Hougang / Kovan/ Future Hougang CR MRT/Hougang Mall/Heartland Mall/The Midtown. Holy Innocents’ Primary School >Near Xinghua Primary School >Near Montfort Junior School Contact me Mani.…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 786 sq.ft

S$ 400,000

Blk 23 Hougang Ave 3 >Near Hougang / Kovan/ Future Hougang CR MRT/Hougang Mall/Heartland Mall/The Midtown. Holy Innocents’ Primary School >N…

See more details
541 Woodlands Drive 16 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,700, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,087 sqft $3.40 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,700/month
Apartment in

Woodland South MRT is just right beside where this unit is at. Huge living area, with big rooms. Near to Woodland Customs. Amenities such as Vista Point, wet market are just around the corner. 30 mins MRT ride to Orchard.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,076 sq.ft

S$ 3,700/month

Woodland South MRT is just right beside where this unit is at. Huge living area, with big rooms. Near to Woodland Customs. Amenities such as…

See more details

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent