Trovit
Favorites

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent

802 results
Filters
Sort by
792 Yishun Ring Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $799,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,528 sqft $523.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 799,000
Apartment in

Cheap rare big corner near mrt bright and breezy EA for sale! *. Beautiful layout Walk to supermarket Bright and Breezy Perfect for big family 7 Mins walk to MRT Simple condition 3 months extension needed MRT KHATIB…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,518 sq.ft

S$ 799,000

Cheap rare big corner near mrt bright and breezy EA for sale! *. Beautiful layout Walk to supermarket Bright and Breezy Perfect for big fami…

See more details
294 Tampines Street 22 HDB Apartment For Sale, $590,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,054 sqft $560.00 psf
20 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 590,000
Apartment in

Near popular food spots and supermarkets. Low deposit available for a smooth buying process. Maintained and Well Kept ️ No weird shaped corners ️ Lots of natural light ️ No Afternoon sun ️ Move In Ready Unit ️ Amenities and e…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,044 sq.ft

S$ 590,000

Near popular food spots and supermarkets. Low deposit available for a smooth buying process. Maintained and Well Kept ️ No weird shaped corn…

See more details
637A Punggol Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $725,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,205 sqft $602.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 725,000
Apartment in

Its strategic location near MRT, LRT, supermarkets, kopitiams, and good schools adds convenience for everyday living. Seize this opportunity now to invest in a well-maintained HDB apartment in a sought-after area.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

S$ 725,000

Its strategic location near MRT, LRT, supermarkets, kopitiams, and good schools adds convenience for everyday living. Seize this opportunity…

See more details
97 Aljunied Crescent HDB Apartment For Sale, $410,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 818 sqft $501.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 410,000
Apartment in

Discover a well-priced HDB apartment located at 97 Aljunied Crescent, offering 818 square feet of comfortable living space. Located near Aljunied MRT Station, this property offers excellent connectivity to the city and other…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 807 sq.ft

S$ 410,000

Discover a well-priced HDB apartment located at 97 Aljunied Crescent, offering 818 square feet of comfortable living space. Located near Alj…

See more details
714 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 HDB Apartment For Sale, $785,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,280 sqft $613.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 785,000
Apartment in

Discover your dream home in this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB flat available now, located at 714, Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6, Singapore. The property is just a short distance from Ang Mo Kio MRT station (1.3 km), ensuring effo…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,270 sq.ft

S$ 785,000

Discover your dream home in this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB flat available now, located at 714, Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6, Singapore. The…

See more details
2 Delta Avenue HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,100,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,313 sqft $838.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,100,000
Apartment in

Rare 5rm HDB near River Valley Near Great World City and Orchard Road High Floor Panoramic View Bright and Breezy All Races Eligible. Living Hall Face North Main Door Face West Point Block Lease Start Date: 01 Sep 1985 Remain…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,302 sq.ft

S$ 1,100,000

Rare 5rm HDB near River Valley Near Great World City and Orchard Road High Floor Panoramic View Bright and Breezy All Races Eligible. Living…

See more details
461D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 HDB Apartment For Sale, $828,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,227 sqft $675.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 828,000
Apartment in

For those who rely on public transport, the nearby MRT stations and bus stops provide seamless connectivity to other parts of Singapore, ensuring hassle-free Families with children will appreciate the proximity to reputable s…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,216 sq.ft

S$ 828,000

For those who rely on public transport, the nearby MRT stations and bus stops provide seamless connectivity to other parts of Singapore, ens…

See more details
264F Compassvale Bow HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,700, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $3.74 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,700/month
Apartment in

Spacious and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB located at Blk 264F Compassvale Bow. Near Sengkang MRT / Bus Interchange. Close to supermarkets, eateries & daily conveniences. Nearby schools, parks & childcare centres.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 3,700/month

Spacious and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB located at Blk 264F Compassvale Bow. Near Sengkang MRT / Bus Interchange. Close to su…

See more details
986A Buangkok Crescent HDB Apartment For Sale, $398,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 505 sqft $788.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 398,000
Apartment in

Discover modern living in this beautifully renovated 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom HDB unit at 986A Buangkok Crescent. Families will appreciate the proximity to reputable schools within a 2km radius, including Anchor Green Primary Sc…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 495 sq.ft

S$ 398,000

Discover modern living in this beautifully renovated 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom HDB unit at 986A Buangkok Crescent. Families will appreciate the…

See more details
512 Bedok North Avenue 2 HDB Apartment For Sale, $520,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $525.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 520,000
S$ 540,000
Apartment in

Near amenities n facilities. Near mrt and bus stops. Near to many coffeeshops n markets Flat Details = Model: 4NG Floor Area: 92 sqm (990 sqft) Floor Level: #high No of bedrooms: 3 No of bathroom: 2 Main…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 520,000
S$ 540,000

Near amenities n facilities. Near mrt and bus stops. Near to many coffeeshops n markets Flat Details = Model: 4NG Floor Area: 92 sqm (990 sq…

See more details
266A Punggol Way HDB Apartment For Sale, $880,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,206 sqft $730.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 880,000
Apartment in

Rare high floor 5-room HDB near LRT/MRT is available for sale now! Bright and breezy Near LRT/ MRT Near Waterway Point shopping mall, coffeeshops and grocery shops Near reputable schools Serious and motivated sellers…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 880,000

Rare high floor 5-room HDB near LRT/MRT is available for sale now! Bright and breezy Near LRT/ MRT Near Waterway Point shopping mall, coffee…

See more details
243 Pasir Ris Street 21 HDB Apartment For Sale, $850,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,561 sqft $545.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 850,000
Apartment in

Ensure HFE Ready and Approved Before Arranging for Viewing First-Timer Grant: $25,000 to $50,000 Enhanced Housing Grant: up to $120,000 Proximity Housing Grant: $10,000 to $30,000 Trains (MRT & LRT) pasir ris east mrt due 202…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,561 sq.ft

S$ 850,000

Ensure HFE Ready and Approved Before Arranging for Viewing First-Timer Grant: $25,000 to $50,000 Enhanced Housing Grant: up to $120,000 Prox…

See more details
682B Edgedale Plains HDB Apartment For Sale, $650,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $649.00 psf
22 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 650,000
Apartment in

Convenience at your doorstep – near Oasis Terraces (mall, NTUC, polyclinic). Easy connectivity – short distance to Punggol MRT Station & LRT. within the vibrant Punggol estate, known for its waterfront lifestyle, cycling path…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 650,000

Convenience at your doorstep – near Oasis Terraces (mall, NTUC, polyclinic). Easy connectivity – short distance to Punggol MRT Station & LRT…

See more details
736 Yishun Street 72 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,300,000, 5 Bed 4 Bath 1,744 sqft $745.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,300,000
Apartment in

| Near MRT & Northpoint City Key Features Jumbo HDB flat (rare supply in Yishun) High floor corner unit — quiet, private, windy Recess area included — Convenience Buyers Actually Want Everything you need is within walking dis…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,744 sq.ft

S$ 1,300,000

| Near MRT & Northpoint City Key Features Jumbo HDB flat (rare supply in Yishun) High floor corner unit — quiet, private, windy Recess area…

See more details
328 Yishun Ring Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $890,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,528 sqft $582.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 890,000
Apartment in

Available now is this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB located at 328, Yishun Ring Road, Singapore. Enjoy the convenience of being just a short distance from Yishun MRT Station (1.0 km), ensuring easy commutes across the ci…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,518 sq.ft

S$ 890,000

Available now is this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB located at 328, Yishun Ring Road, Singapore. Enjoy the convenience of being just a…

See more details
30 Telok Blangah Rise HDB Apartment For Sale, $399,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 753 sqft $530.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 399,000
Apartment in

Excellent Connectivity – Short walk to Telok Blangah MRT (Circle Line), providing seamless access to the city, Harbourfront, and the Greater Southern Waterfront Daily Convenience – Near Blangah Rise Market & Food Centre, supe…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 743 sq.ft

S$ 399,000

Excellent Connectivity – Short walk to Telok Blangah MRT (Circle Line), providing seamless access to the city, Harbourfront, and the Greater…

See more details
77A Redhill Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $920,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 1,076 sqft $855.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 920,000
Apartment in

Superb Location | Walk to Redhill MRT | Spacious Master with Walk-In Wardrobe Under 5 mins walk to Redhill MRT – fully sheltered all the way FairPrice supermarket right beside MRT Excellent bus connectivity (32, 33, 63, 64, 1…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,066 sq.ft

S$ 920,000

Superb Location | Walk to Redhill MRT | Spacious Master with Walk-In Wardrobe Under 5 mins walk to Redhill MRT – fully sheltered all the way…

See more details
684C Jurong West Street 64 HDB Apartment For Sale, $525,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $524.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 525,000
Apartment in

Near Boon Lay MRT and Jurong Point! Do you value location, accessibility, and convenience? If yes, this unit is for you ̈. Near upcoming Bahar Junction MRT station, enhancing connectivity to Jurong Lake District and beyond.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 525,000

Near Boon Lay MRT and Jurong Point! Do you value location, accessibility, and convenience? If yes, this unit is for you ̈. Near upcoming Bah…

See more details
233 Compassvale Walk HDB Apartment For Sale, $728,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,323 sqft $550.00 psf
19 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 728,000
Apartment in

Spacious 5-room HDB flat for sale. Bright and well-ventilated interior. Generous living & dining space. Huge storeroom Accessibility. Near Sengkang MRT/LRT Interchange with retail, dining & entertainment options.…