Trovit
Favorites

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent

802 results
Filters
Sort by
461D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 HDB Apartment For Sale, $828,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,227 sqft $675.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 828,000
Apartment in

For those who rely on public transport, the nearby MRT stations and bus stops provide seamless connectivity to other parts of Singapore, ensuring hassle-free Families with children will appreciate the proximity to reputable s…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,216 sq.ft

S$ 828,000

For those who rely on public transport, the nearby MRT stations and bus stops provide seamless connectivity to other parts of Singapore, ens…

See more details
467B BUKIT BATOK WEST AVENUE 9 HDB Apartment For Sale, $610,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $609.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 610,000
Apartment in

for own stay or investment Quiet and family-friendly environment Flexible renovation potential Location & Connectivity Short distance to Bukit Batok MRT and Bukit Gombak MRT Easy access to PIE and BKE Well-served by multiple…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 610,000

for own stay or investment Quiet and family-friendly environment Flexible renovation potential Location & Connectivity Short distance to Buk…

See more details
146 Gangsa Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $670,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,313 sqft $510.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 670,000
Apartment in

This spacious 5-room HDB can accommodate 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, spanning 1313 sqft. 122 sqm / 1313 sqft. 4 bedrooms. Just a short walk away, you will find Bukit Panjang MRT Station (approximately 1.2 km) and Cashew MRT Stat…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,302 sq.ft

S$ 670,000

This spacious 5-room HDB can accommodate 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, spanning 1313 sqft. 122 sqm / 1313 sqft. 4 bedrooms. Just a short walk awa…

See more details
792 Yishun Ring Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $799,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,528 sqft $523.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 799,000
Apartment in

Cheap rare big corner near mrt bright and breezy EA for sale! *. Beautiful layout Walk to supermarket Bright and Breezy Perfect for big family 7 Mins walk to MRT Simple condition 3 months extension needed MRT KHATIB…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,518 sq.ft

S$ 799,000

Cheap rare big corner near mrt bright and breezy EA for sale! *. Beautiful layout Walk to supermarket Bright and Breezy Perfect for big fami…

See more details
272B Punggol Walk HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,000,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,248 sqft $801.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,000,000
Apartment in

The nearby Punggol MRT station on the North East Line is just a 0.25 km walk, complemented by multiple LRT stations within 0.6 km, ensuring seamless connectivity Families will appreciate the proximity to reputable primary and…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,238 sq.ft

S$ 1,000,000

The nearby Punggol MRT station on the North East Line is just a 0.25 km walk, complemented by multiple LRT stations within 0.6 km, ensuring…

See more details
4A Cnr Blk 287 Yishun #07 HDB Apartment For Sale, $495,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,119 sqft $442.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 495,000
Apartment in

Near to Shops, Market & Eateries. Mins Canberra MRT & Plaza. Asking at $495K (up) For all Enquiries & Viewing Saz 90250- PropNex Realty Pte Ltd. HDB / Private houses / Condo. HDB Policy, / Housing Grants. Fiancé / Singles / F…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

S$ 495,000

Near to Shops, Market & Eateries. Mins Canberra MRT & Plaza. Asking at $495K (up) For all Enquiries & Viewing Saz 90250- PropNex Realty Pte…

See more details
320 Sembawang Close HDB Apartment For Sale, $599,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,076 sqft $557.00 psf
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 599,000
Apartment in

Just a short stroll away, you'll find Sembawang MRT station (0.5 km), ensuring effortless commuting. Families will appreciate the proximity to Sembawang Secondary School (0.3 km), offering excellent educational opportunities.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,066 sq.ft

S$ 599,000

Just a short stroll away, you'll find Sembawang MRT station (0.5 km), ensuring effortless commuting. Families will appreciate the proximity

See more details
2 Ladies $1100 { Single Lady $960 } 2 Ladies $1100 [ A/C & Wi Fi ] Near Bishan MRT & Bright Hill MRT
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Serangoon North, Central

.$1100 = Rent is Inclusive of Utilities Bills = 2 Stop To Bishan MRT Station ( RED Line & CIRCLE Line ) = 3 Stop To Bright Hill MRT Station ( TEL Line Active Park & Bishan Neighbourhood Police Centre = A Bus Stop With Buses T…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

.$1100 = Rent is Inclusive of Utilities Bills = 2 Stop To Bishan MRT Station ( RED Line & CIRCLE Line ) = 3 Stop To Bright Hill MRT Station…

See more details
247 Tampines Street 21 HDB Apartment For Sale, $590,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 979 sqft $603.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 590,000
Apartment in

4NG TAMPINES BLK 297 #04 ️Dr to Dr Corner ️Spacious 91 sqm 979 sqft ️Super good location ️5 mins Walk to MRTNear Central / Tampines Mall ️Simple Reno 21 (S521247) Lease Date: 01 Apr 1984 Pty Age: 41 yrs 8 mths Lease: Bal: 5…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

S$ 590,000

4NG TAMPINES BLK 297 #04 ️Dr to Dr Corner ️Spacious 91 sqm 979 sqft ️Super good location ️5 mins Walk to MRTNear Central / Tampines Mall ️…

See more details
Super cheap below 2.5m landed near mrt Bungalow House For Sale, $1,888,888, 5 Bed 4 Bath 3,500 sqft $270.00 psf
updated
41 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,888,888
Detached houses in

Dont miss it Single storey Mins walk to Hillview MRT Perfect view though its single storey Highly recommended for investment Can rent out immediately Contact Co #singapore #singaporeproperty #condo #hdb #forsale #forrent #new…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

S$ 1,888,888

Dont miss it Single storey Mins walk to Hillview MRT Perfect view though its single storey Highly recommended for investment Can rent out im…

See more details
617 Yishun Ring Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $490,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 786 sqft $623.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 490,000
Apartment in

condition – save on renovation Spacious bedrooms with functional layout Wide corridor for added privacy Super Convenient Location ️ Short walk to Khatib MRT Close to Khatib Centre, Nee Soon South CC, coffeeshops, supermarkets…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 786 sq.ft

S$ 490,000

condition – save on renovation Spacious bedrooms with functional layout Wide corridor for added privacy Super Convenient Location ️ Short wa…

See more details
34 Whampoa West HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,400, 2 Bed 1 Bath 732 sqft $4.64 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,400/month
Apartment in

Prime & Convenient Location Situated in the heart of Whampoa with everything within easy reach: MRT Access. Near Boon Keng MRT Station. Near Potong Pasir MRT Station. Short drive to Novena MRT Station Shopping & Amenities. Wa…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 732 sq.ft

S$ 3,400/month

Prime & Convenient Location Situated in the heart of Whampoa with everything within easy reach: MRT Access. Near Boon Keng MRT Station. Near…

See more details
575 Pasir Ris Street 53 HDB Apartment For Sale, $779,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,334 sqft $584.00 psf
21 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 779,000
Apartment in

Short walk to Pasir Ris Mall & MRT. Amenities galore. Singhealth Polyclinic at Pasir Mall. (Childcare, Primary School & Secondary School within 1km radius) Amenities: Near plenty of Malls for all your daily necessities and mo…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,324 sq.ft

S$ 779,000

Short walk to Pasir Ris Mall & MRT. Amenities galore. Singhealth Polyclinic at Pasir Mall. (Childcare, Primary School & Secondary School wit…

See more details
97 Jalan Dua HDB Apartment For Sale, $330,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 603 sqft $547.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 330,000
Apartment in

Why Jalan Dua is very convenient and connectivity This HDB flat at Blk 97 Jalan Dua is a 3-room (3S) unit with several attractive features: Location: Extremely convenient, just a 2-minute walk to Dakota MRT Station.…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 603 sq.ft

S$ 330,000

Why Jalan Dua is very convenient and connectivity This HDB flat at Blk 97 Jalan Dua is a 3-room (3S) unit with several attractive features:…

See more details
13 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh HDB Apartment For Sale, $340,000, 3 Bed 1 Bath 710 sqft $479.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 340,000
Apartment in

Within 1km to Pei Chun public school Location & Amenities: Short walking distance to Toa Payoh MRT (NS19) and Braddell MRT (NS18) Surrounded by convenient Near schools and Toa Payoh Town Park. Easy access to major expressways…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 700 sq.ft

S$ 340,000

Within 1km to Pei Chun public school Location & Amenities: Short walking distance to Toa Payoh MRT (NS19) and Braddell MRT (NS18) Surrounded…

See more details
503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,100, 2 Bed 2 Bath 82 sqft $37.80 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,100/month
Apartment in

Discover your new home in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB rental available from 2026-04-20! Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities, with Ang Mo Kio MRT station just 1.2 km away, providing easy access to the rest of…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

S$ 3,100/month

Discover your new home in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB rental available from 2026-04-20! Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenitie…

See more details
714 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6 HDB Apartment For Sale, $785,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,280 sqft $613.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 785,000
Apartment in

Discover your dream home in this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB flat available now, located at 714, Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6, Singapore. The property is just a short distance from Ang Mo Kio MRT station (1.3 km), ensuring effo…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,270 sq.ft

S$ 785,000

Discover your dream home in this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB flat available now, located at 714, Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6, Singapore. The…

See more details
11 Toh Yi Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $999,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,162 sqft $860.00 psf
18 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 999,000
Apartment in

Suitable for those looking for an apartment near various amenities 4A 108sqm 3 spacious bedrooms 2 bathrooms Quiet environment Unblock landed view Lots of privacy Bright & Windy Cooling throughout day and night Min away to va…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,152 sq.ft

S$ 999,000

Suitable for those looking for an apartment near various amenities 4A 108sqm 3 spacious bedrooms 2 bathrooms Quiet environment Unblock lande…

See more details
207 Serangoon Central HDB Apartment For Sale, $700,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 893 sqft $784.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 700,000
Apartment in

Discover a prime opportunity to own a spacious 3-bedroom HDB apartment located at 207 Serangoon Central. Built in 1985, this active listing is situated in District 19, within close proximity to Nex Shopping Mall and the Seran…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 883 sq.ft

S$ 700,000

Discover a prime opportunity to own a spacious 3-bedroom HDB apartment located at 207 Serangoon Central. Built in 1985, this active listing…

See more details
833 Yishun Street 81 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,800, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,130 sqft $3.36 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,800/month
Apartment in

This well-maintained 4-room HDB flat at 833 Yishun Street 81 is perfect for families or professional joint tenants who value proximity to the MRT and daily MRT: Only a 4–5 minute walk (approx. 350m) to Khatib MRT (NS14). Dire…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,119 sq.ft

S$ 3,800/month

This well-maintained 4-room HDB flat at 833 Yishun Street 81 is perfect for families or professional joint tenants who value proximity to th…

See more details
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Bugis, Central

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

See more details
83 Commonwealth Close HDB Apartment For Sale, $348,888, 2 Bed 2 Bath 645 sqft $541.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 348,888
Apartment in

Walk to MRT. Key Highlights. High floor (above 10th storey). No extension required. No ethnic quota restrictions. Walk to Commonwealth MRT. Walking distance to Commonwealth MRT. Near coffeeshops and Commonwealth Hawker Centre…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 635 sq.ft

S$ 348,888

Walk to MRT. Key Highlights. High floor (above 10th storey). No extension required. No ethnic quota restrictions. Walk to Commonwealth MRT.…

See more details
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Serangoon North, Central

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

See more details
40A Margaret Drive HDB Apartment For Rent, $1,300, 1 Bed 1 Bath 150 sqft $8.67 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,300/month
Apartment in

Discover your new home in this cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom HDB unit for rental available now at 40A, Margaret Drive, Singapore. Just a short distance away, you will find Queenstown MRT station (1.3 km) for seamless commuting.…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 140 sq.ft

S$ 1,300/month

Discover your new home in this cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom HDB unit for rental available now at 40A, Margaret Drive, Singapore. Just a short…

See more details

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent