Trovit
Favorites

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent

802 results
Filters
Sort by
31 Ghim Moh Link HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,090,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $1,089.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,090,000
Apartment in

Corner Unit — maximum privacy Location & Connectivity: Walking distance to Dover MRT (~0.63km) and Buona Vista MRT (~0.74km). FairPrice, Sheng Siong, Giant supermarkets and numerous eateries nearby Proximity to Schools: Henry…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 1,090,000

Corner Unit — maximum privacy Location & Connectivity: Walking distance to Dover MRT (~0.63km) and Buona Vista MRT (~0.74km). FairPrice, She…

See more details
95 Dawson Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $678,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 506 sqft $1,340.00 psf
16 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 678,000
Apartment in

Good proximity and connectivity to full amenities ranging from shopping malls, parks, clinics, food courts, worship places, bus stops, supermarkets & wet Accessible to queenstown and redhill mrt stations! Contact Johnson Lim…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 506 sq.ft

S$ 678,000

Good proximity and connectivity to full amenities ranging from shopping malls, parks, clinics, food courts, worship places, bus stops, super…

See more details
2 Ladies $1100 { Single Lady $960 } 2 Ladies $1100 [ A/C & Wi Fi ] Near Bishan MRT & Bright Hill MRT
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Bugis, Central

.$1100 = Rent is Inclusive of Utilities Bills = 2 Stop To Bishan MRT Station ( RED Line & CIRCLE Line ) = 3 Stop To Bright Hill MRT Station ( TEL Line Active Park & Bishan Neighbourhood Police Centre = A Bus Stop With Buses T…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

.$1100 = Rent is Inclusive of Utilities Bills = 2 Stop To Bishan MRT Station ( RED Line & CIRCLE Line ) = 3 Stop To Bright Hill MRT Station…

See more details
282 Toh Guan Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $595,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 968 sqft $615.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 595,000
Apartment in

space – great for hosting & family time ️Well-kept original condition ️Serious seller Prime Convenience (Jurong East / Toh Guan) ️Minutes to Jurong East MRT (EW/NS) ️Near major malls: JEM / Westgate / IMM ️Surrounded by super…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 958 sq.ft

S$ 595,000

space – great for hosting & family time ️Well-kept original condition ️Serious seller Prime Convenience (Jurong East / Toh Guan) ️Minutes to…

See more details
328 Yishun Ring Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $890,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,528 sqft $582.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 890,000
Apartment in

Available now is this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB located at 328, Yishun Ring Road, Singapore. Enjoy the convenience of being just a short distance from Yishun MRT Station (1.0 km), ensuring easy commutes across the ci…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,518 sq.ft

S$ 890,000

Available now is this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB located at 328, Yishun Ring Road, Singapore. Enjoy the convenience of being just a…

See more details
617 Jurong West Street 65 HDB Apartment For Sale, $580,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 968 sqft $599.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 580,000
Apartment in

view with good natural light Intermediate corner with only one room facing corridor [ABOUT THE LOCATION] Conveniently located between Pioneer & Boon Lay MRT Giant Hypermarket, Pioneer Hawker Centre, and more Amenities within…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 958 sq.ft

S$ 580,000

view with good natural light Intermediate corner with only one room facing corridor [ABOUT THE LOCATION] Conveniently located between Pionee…

See more details
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 890,000
Apartment in

• bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,518 sq.ft

S$ 890,000

See more details
364A Upper Serangoon Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $585,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $811.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 585,000
Apartment in

Young Lease HDB Flat Mid-Floor Unit with Squarish & Efficient Layout Scenic Living near Serangoon Park Connector & Reservoir ⸻ Connectivity. Hougang MRT. 435m (approx. 6-7 mins walk). Multiple Bus Stops nearby with services:…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

S$ 585,000

Young Lease HDB Flat Mid-Floor Unit with Squarish & Efficient Layout Scenic Living near Serangoon Park Connector & Reservoir ⸻ Connectivity.…

See more details
786D Woodlands Drive 60 HDB Apartment For Sale, $649,999, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,313 sqft $495.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 649,999
Apartment in

Discover this well-maintained 3-bedroom HDB apartment at 786D Woodlands Drive 60, offering excellent value at SGD 698,000. Strategically situated in District 25, this property is just a short walk to Admiralty MRT (approx. 0.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,302 sq.ft

S$ 649,999

Discover this well-maintained 3-bedroom HDB apartment at 786D Woodlands Drive 60, offering excellent value at SGD 698,000. Strategically sit…

See more details
461D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 HDB Apartment For Sale, $828,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,227 sqft $675.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 828,000
Apartment in

For those who rely on public transport, the nearby MRT stations and bus stops provide seamless connectivity to other parts of Singapore, ensuring hassle-free Families with children will appreciate the proximity to reputable s…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,216 sq.ft

S$ 828,000

For those who rely on public transport, the nearby MRT stations and bus stops provide seamless connectivity to other parts of Singapore, ens…

See more details
407 Sembawang Drive HDB Apartment For Sale, $570,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,184 sqft $481.00 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 570,000
Apartment in

Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom 5I HDB in a well-connected and family-friendly neighbourhood. Approx. 1.4 km to Sembawang MRT. Near Sembawang Secondary School. Close to FairPrice, Giant Express & Sembawang Mart.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

S$ 570,000

Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom 5I HDB in a well-connected and family-friendly neighbourhood. Approx. 1.4 km to Sembawang MRT. Near Sembawang…

See more details
310B Punggol Walk HDB Apartment For Sale, $750,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $758.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 750,000
Apartment in

Floor + South Facing Windows with no west sun + Very Well Maintained + Private Lobby (not shared with neighbours) + Unblock View + Windy 550m to Punggol MRT Close to Punggol Digital District Near Amenities + Sheng Siong Super…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 750,000

Floor + South Facing Windows with no west sun + Very Well Maintained + Private Lobby (not shared with neighbours) + Unblock View + Windy 550…

See more details
338 Bukit Batok Street 34 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 905 sqft $3.31 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,000/month
Apartment in

Experience comfortable living in this charming 3-bedroom HDB available for rental at 338, Bukit Batok Street 34, Singapore, starting from 2026-04-01. Convenience is at your doorstep, with Bukit Gombak MRT station just 1.2 km…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 904 sq.ft

S$ 3,000/month

Experience comfortable living in this charming 3-bedroom HDB available for rental at 338, Bukit Batok Street 34, Singapore, starting from 20…

See more details
752 Pasir Ris Street 71 HDB Apartment For Sale, $688,887, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,356 sqft $508.00 psf
11 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 688,887
Apartment in

No extension stay Spacious 5 Bedroom HDB For Sale Looking for a spacious home with great privacy and full freedom to renovate? Near schools, childcare centres and parks. Easy access to bus services and connectivity to Pasir R…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,345 sq.ft

S$ 688,887

No extension stay Spacious 5 Bedroom HDB For Sale Looking for a spacious home with great privacy and full freedom to renovate? Near schools,…

See more details
94 Geylang Bahru HDB Apartment For Sale, $468,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 732 sqft $639.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 468,000
Apartment in

3-Room HDB @ Geylang Bahru | 732 sqft | Spacious & Convenient Living Discover this well-maintained 3-room HDB (732 sqft) located at Blk 94 Geylang Bahru Walking distance to Geylang Bahru MRT Station (DTL). Easy access to PIE…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 732 sq.ft

S$ 468,000

3-Room HDB @ Geylang Bahru | 732 sqft | Spacious & Convenient Living Discover this well-maintained 3-room HDB (732 sqft) located at Blk 94 G…

See more details
38 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh HDB Apartment For Sale, $349,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 721 sqft $484.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 349,000
Apartment in

Suitable for those looking for an apartment near amenities 3 room I model Mid level 67sqm 2 spacious bedrooms 1 utility room 1 bathroom 1 toilet Lots of privacy Bright & Windy Cooling throughout day and night Min walk to vari…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 710 sq.ft

S$ 349,000

Suitable for those looking for an apartment near amenities 3 room I model Mid level 67sqm 2 spacious bedrooms 1 utility room 1 bathroom 1 to…

See more details

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent