Trovit
Favorites

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent

802 results
Filters
Sort by
686B Choa Chu Kang Crescent HDB Apartment For Sale, $598,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,184 sqft $505.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 598,000
S$ 608,000
Apartment in

686B Choa Chu Kang Crescent – Spacious 5-Room (5I Improved) Unit Near MRT & Amenities Real corner, unblock, full privacy. Rare unit. Excellent Location: Situated in a peaceful and family-friendly neighborhood, this home is ju…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

S$ 598,000
S$ 608,000

686B Choa Chu Kang Crescent – Spacious 5-Room (5I Improved) Unit Near MRT & Amenities Real corner, unblock, full privacy. Rare unit. Excelle…

See more details
620A Tampines Street 61 HDB Apartment For Sale, $800,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $799.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 800,000
Apartment in

• Close to upcoming Tampines North MRT • Bus stops within short walking distance • Easy access to major roads and expressways Amenities Nearby - • Walking distance to Sheng Siong supermarket • Near Our Tampines Hub Tampines M…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 800,000

• Close to upcoming Tampines North MRT • Bus stops within short walking distance • Easy access to major roads and expressways Amenities Near…

See more details
2 Ladies $1100 { Single Lady $960 } 2 Ladies $1100 [ A/C & Wi Fi ] Near Bishan MRT & Bright Hill MRT
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Outram, Central

.$1100 = Rent is Inclusive of Utilities Bills = 2 Stop To Bishan MRT Station ( RED Line & CIRCLE Line ) = 3 Stop To Bright Hill MRT Station ( TEL Line Active Park & Bishan Neighbourhood Police Centre = A Bus Stop With Buses T…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

.$1100 = Rent is Inclusive of Utilities Bills = 2 Stop To Bishan MRT Station ( RED Line & CIRCLE Line ) = 3 Stop To Bright Hill MRT Station…

See more details
3 Ladies $1360 { 2 Ladies $1100 } Single Lady $960 [ A/C & WiFi ] Near Bishan MRT & Bright Hill MRT
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Outram, Central

.$1100 & 3 Ladies $1360 = Rent is Inclusive of Utilities Bills = 2 Stop To Bishan MRT Station ( RED Line & CIRCLE Line ) = 3 Stop To Bright Hill MRT Station Bishan Active Park & Bishan Neighbourhood Police Centre = A Bus Stop…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

.$1100 & 3 Ladies $1360 = Rent is Inclusive of Utilities Bills = 2 Stop To Bishan MRT Station ( RED Line & CIRCLE Line ) = 3 Stop To Bright…

See more details
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Outram, Central

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

See more details
240 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh HDB Apartment For Sale, $999,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,572 sqft $636.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 999,000
Apartment in

For Sale: Spacious 4 Bedroom HDB at 240, Lorong 1 Toa Payoh Discover your dream home in this spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom HDB located at 240, Lorong Just a short walk to Braddell MRT Station (1.3 km), commuting is a breeze.…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,572 sq.ft

S$ 999,000

For Sale: Spacious 4 Bedroom HDB at 240, Lorong 1 Toa Payoh Discover your dream home in this spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom HDB located at 2…

See more details
131 Marsiling Rise HDB Apartment For Sale, $365,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 645 sqft $566.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 365,000
Apartment in

3 Room (3I) HDB Size: 60 sqm Original Condition. No second guessing whether the previous reno suits your style Save money on your reno costs. Direct bus to Woodlands MRT Near future RTS to JB With all the terms in your favour…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 635 sq.ft

S$ 365,000

3 Room (3I) HDB Size: 60 sqm Original Condition. No second guessing whether the previous reno suits your style Save money on your reno costs…

See more details
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Outram, Central

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

See more details
441B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 HDB Apartment For Sale, $799,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,206 sqft $663.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 799,000
Apartment in

Milennia Institute Short walk to 2 upcoming Tengah MRT stations (Tengah Park and Tengah Planation) Sheng Siong Supermarket and Fairprice Finest are within near vicinity Contact Priscillia 8654 8- for viewing and more informat…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 799,000

Milennia Institute Short walk to 2 upcoming Tengah MRT stations (Tengah Park and Tengah Planation) Sheng Siong Supermarket and Fairprice Fin…

See more details
792 Yishun Ring Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $799,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,528 sqft $523.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 799,000
Apartment in

Cheap rare big corner near mrt bright and breezy EA for sale! *. Beautiful layout Walk to supermarket Bright and Breezy Perfect for big family 7 Mins walk to MRT Simple condition 3 months extension needed MRT KHATIB…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,518 sq.ft

S$ 799,000

Cheap rare big corner near mrt bright and breezy EA for sale! *. Beautiful layout Walk to supermarket Bright and Breezy Perfect for big fami…

See more details
337 Bukit Batok Street 34 HDB Apartment For Sale, $492,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 904 sqft $544.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 492,000
S$ 506,000
Apartment in

Property Details. 904 sqft | 4-Room HDB. Bright and windy with good natural ventilation. Main door north-facing. Move-in condition. Walking distance to Bukit Gombak MRT (NS3). Multiple groceries, eateries, and daily amenities…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

S$ 492,000
S$ 506,000

Property Details. 904 sqft | 4-Room HDB. Bright and windy with good natural ventilation. Main door north-facing. Move-in condition. Walking…

See more details
430 Jurong West Avenue 1 HDB Apartment For Sale, $520,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,108 sqft $469.00 psf
5 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 520,000
Apartment in

Residents enjoy nearby supermarkets, eateries, parks, and access to amenities such as Jurong West Sports & Recreation Centre, while families benefit from proximity All ethnic groups eligible (as of Dec 2025) —————————— mrt. L…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,098 sq.ft

S$ 520,000

Residents enjoy nearby supermarkets, eateries, parks, and access to amenities such as Jurong West Sports & Recreation Centre, while families…

See more details
703 Choa Chu Kang Street 53 HDB Apartment For Sale, $565,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,173 sqft $482.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 565,000
Apartment in

Discover your dream home in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB available for sale now! Enjoy the convenience of being just 0.4 km from Choa Chu Kang MRT station and only 0.5 km from the vibrant Lot One Shoppers' Mall, pe…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,163 sq.ft

S$ 565,000

Discover your dream home in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB available for sale now! Enjoy the convenience of being just 0.4 km from…

See more details
338 Bukit Batok Street 34 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 905 sqft $3.31 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,000/month
Apartment in

Experience comfortable living in this charming 3-bedroom HDB available for rental at 338, Bukit Batok Street 34, Singapore, starting from 2026-04-01. Convenience is at your doorstep, with Bukit Gombak MRT station just 1.2 km…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 904 sq.ft

S$ 3,000/month

Experience comfortable living in this charming 3-bedroom HDB available for rental at 338, Bukit Batok Street 34, Singapore, starting from 20…

See more details
425 Tampines Street 41 HDB Apartment For Sale, $750,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,313 sqft $571.00 psf
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 750,000
Apartment in

For Sale at Blk 425 Tampines St 41 (5-Room) >NO EXTENSION REQUIRED – Serious seller, Smooth completion Timeline >5-Room HDB | 122 sqm (approx. 1,313 sqft / Transport >Near MRT options: Tampines (EW2/DT32) and Tampines East (D…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,302 sq.ft

S$ 750,000

For Sale at Blk 425 Tampines St 41 (5-Room) >NO EXTENSION REQUIRED – Serious seller, Smooth completion Timeline >5-Room HDB | 122 sqm (appro…

See more details
310 Clementi Avenue 4 HDB Apartment For Sale, $650,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 990 sqft $657.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 650,000
Apartment in

Bright & airy – constant cross ventilation Functional layout Renovated and well maintained Unbeatable Location & Amenities ️ Short distance to Clementi MRT Station Minutes to Clementi Mall, 321 Clementi & Grantral Mall Surrou…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

S$ 650,000

Bright & airy – constant cross ventilation Functional layout Renovated and well maintained Unbeatable Location & Amenities ️ Short distance

See more details
238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh HDB Apartment For Sale, $850,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,291 sqft $658.00 psf
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 850,000
Apartment in

: Braddell MRT (NS18) Toa Payoh MRT (NS19) Conveniently Near Many Amenities: Toa Payoh Bus Interchange NTUC Fairprice Supermarket Sheng Shiong Supermarket Giant Supermarket Walk to many Hawker Centres & Neighbourhood shops Ne…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,281 sq.ft

S$ 850,000

: Braddell MRT (NS18) Toa Payoh MRT (NS19) Conveniently Near Many Amenities: Toa Payoh Bus Interchange NTUC Fairprice Supermarket Sheng Shio…

See more details
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 565,000
Apartment in

2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,163 sq.ft

S$ 565,000

See more details
411 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 HDB Apartment For Sale, $565,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,152 sqft $490.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 565,000
Apartment in

Spacious 4 room HDB. Efficient, regular floor plan (no wasted corners). High Floor, offering unblocked breezes and a bright atmosphere. The Location & Convenience: Transport: Bus Services nearby along Bukit Batok Ave 4, Bukit…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,152 sq.ft

S$ 565,000

Spacious 4 room HDB. Efficient, regular floor plan (no wasted corners). High Floor, offering unblocked breezes and a bright atmosphere. The…

See more details
524A Tampines Central 7 HDB Apartment For Sale, $1,080,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,216 sqft $888.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,080,000
Apartment in

Ideal for growing families Perfect For HDB Upgraders. Generous living and dining space. Proper bedroom sizes. Comfortable and functional home layout. Walking distance to Tampines MRT. Near Tampines Malland Tampines Hub. Surro…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

S$ 1,080,000

Ideal for growing families Perfect For HDB Upgraders. Generous living and dining space. Proper bedroom sizes. Comfortable and functional hom…

See more details
328 Yishun Ring Road HDB Apartment For Sale, $870,000, 4 Bed 2 Bath 1,528 sqft $569.00 psf
14 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 870,000
Apartment in

Available now is this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB located at 328, Yishun Ring Road, Singapore. Enjoy the convenience of being just a short distance from Yishun MRT Station (1.0 km), ensuring easy commutes across the ci…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,518 sq.ft

S$ 870,000

Available now is this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB located at 328, Yishun Ring Road, Singapore. Enjoy the convenience of being just a…

See more details
3NG West Coast Blk 704 HDB Apartment For Sale, $375,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 721 sqft $520.00 psf
9 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 375,000
Apartment in

3NG West Coast Blk 704 #02 ️Selling only ️Normal transaction ️Simple Reno ️Living rm / Entrance (Slight SW) ️Location near Shops and eateries ️Future MRT Close proximity ️Asking $380K onwards Blk 704 West Coast Rd S(120704) L…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

S$ 375,000

3NG West Coast Blk 704 #02 ️Selling only ️Normal transaction ️Simple Reno ️Living rm / Entrance (Slight SW) ️Location near Shops and eaterie…

See more details
241 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 HDB Apartment For Sale, $530,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 979 sqft $541.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 530,000
Apartment in

Within mins to Bukit Batok MRT (NS2) & Bukit Gombak MRT (NS3). Easy access to PIE, BKE & KJE for seamless connectivity. Near reputable schools ⸻ Lifestyle & Surroundings. Minutes to Bukit Batok Town Park (Little Guilin) – per…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

S$ 530,000

Within mins to Bukit Batok MRT (NS2) & Bukit Gombak MRT (NS3). Easy access to PIE, BKE & KJE for seamless connectivity. Near reputable schoo…

See more details
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 960/month
Condominium in Bugis, Central

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

S$ 960/month

See more details
260A Kebun Baru Court HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,999, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,001 sqft $4.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,999/month
Apartment in

Fully sheltered to Mayflower MRT! Super convenient! Very high floor! Well Renovated unit! Squarish Layout! Bright and Windy unit! Super convenient! Near to amenities (Mayflower market, supermarkets, Coffeeshops, clinics, hard…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

S$ 3,999/month

Fully sheltered to Mayflower MRT! Super convenient! Very high floor! Well Renovated unit! Squarish Layout! Bright and Windy unit! Super conv…

See more details

802 properties hdb near mrt to rent