Trovit
Favorites

1,682 hudcs hdb to rent in Tampines, Singapore

1,682 results
Filters
Sort by
865 Tampines Street 83 HDB Apartment For Sale, $650,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 12,044 sqft $54.00 psf
new
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 650,000
Apartment in

Hilda’s, Springfield Secondary School Across the Road: Tampines Central Park leading to Our Tampines Hub Walk To: Fairprice Supermarket, Clinic, Food Court (Halal Options Available) @ Tampines Central CC 3 Bus Stops Away from…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 12,034 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 650,000

Hilda’s, Springfield Secondary School Across the Road: Tampines Central Park leading to Our Tampines Hub Walk To: Fairprice Supermarket, Cli…

See more details
865 Tampines Street 83 HDB Apartment For Sale, $650,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,119 sqft $581.00 psf
new
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 650,000
Apartment in

865 Tampines Street 83 – Spacious 4 Room in Prime Tampines Location. Well-maintained 4 Room HDB with functional layout. Excellent location in the heart of Tampines. Walking distance to Tampines MRT, Tampines West MRT & bus in…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

S$ 650,000

865 Tampines Street 83 – Spacious 4 Room in Prime Tampines Location. Well-maintained 4 Room HDB with functional layout. Excellent location i…

See more details
349 Tampines Street 33 HDB Apartment For Sale, $728,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,356 sqft $537.00 psf
updated
7 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 728,000
Apartment in

349 Tampines Street – Rare Jumbo 5 Room | 1,356 sqft | Near Tampines Mart Unit Details. 5 Room HDB (Jumbo-sized feel). Approx 1,356 sqft. Established and convenient neighbourhood Rare opportunity to own a large-format HDB in…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,345 sq.ft

S$ 728,000

349 Tampines Street – Rare Jumbo 5 Room | 1,356 sqft | Near Tampines Mart Unit Details. 5 Room HDB (Jumbo-sized feel). Approx 1,356 sqft. Es…

See more details
893 Tampines Avenue 8 HDB Apartment For Rent, $3,999, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,518 sqft $2.63 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,999/month
Apartment in

Whole new Exec Mansion for rent. Nicely done up with almost everything in store. Have a look at pictures. Available immediately. Prefer family. Near many amenities. Schools, Education institute nearby. Breeze with little bloc…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,518 sq.ft

S$ 3,999/month

Whole new Exec Mansion for rent. Nicely done up with almost everything in store. Have a look at pictures. Available immediately. Prefer fami…

See more details
Common room in Tampines Central
4 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,000/month

Common room – Tampines (No Agent) Location: Blk 859 Tampines Avenue 5 (High Floor) About the Unit: - HDB, well-maintained and quiet - One common bedroom water), no cooking in room. - No pets, No smoking and No visitors allowe…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Fully furnished Gym
S$ 1,000/month

Common room – Tampines (No Agent) Location: Blk 859 Tampines Avenue 5 (High Floor) About the Unit: - HDB, well-maintained and quiet - One co…

See more details

1,682 hudcs hdb to rent in Tampines, Singapore

Property types
Features
Bedrooms