Trovit
Favorites

81,553 detached houses to rent in Singapore

81,553 results
Filters
Sort by
Flamingo Valley Condominium For Sale, $950,000, 1 Bed 1 Bath 517 sqft $1,838.00 psf
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 950,000
Condominium in 454855,

The lush greenery, water features, and landscaping create a peaceful and serene atmosphere, a village not far yet quiet from the central of Singapore that Convenient location: Flamingo Valley is located along Siglap Road, the…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

Gym
S$ 950,000

The lush greenery, water features, and landscaping create a peaceful and serene atmosphere, a village not far yet quiet from the central of

See more details
Westcove Condo Condominium For Sale, $1,500,000, 2 Bed 3 Bath 1,141 sqft $1,315.00 psf
6 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,500,000
Condominium in 128041,

School of Science & Technology, Singapore. Waseda Shibuya Senior High School. The Japanese School Singapore (Clementi Campus). International Community School (Singapore). United World College Of South East Asia (Dover Campus)…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,141 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,500,000

School of Science & Technology, Singapore. Waseda Shibuya Senior High School. The Japanese School Singapore (Clementi Campus). International…

See more details
KI RESIDENCES AT BROOKVALE Condominium For Sale, $1,550,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 753 sqft $2,058.00 psf
8 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,550,000
Condominium in 599978,

School >Pei Tong Primary School >Clementi Primary School >Clementi Town Secondary School >Nan Hua High School >Ngee Ann Polytechnic >National University Singapore >Singapore University of Social Sciences IN THE FUTURE >5-8 mi…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 743 sq.ft

Cellar
S$ 1,550,000

School >Pei Tong Primary School >Clementi Primary School >Clementi Town Secondary School >Nan Hua High School >Ngee Ann Polytechnic >Nationa…

See more details
Nr Yew Tee & Choa Chu Kang Mrt, Nice Renovated Executive Apartment, Opposite McDonald's, Food Courts
2 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 850/month
Condominium in Choa Chu Kang, Northwest

Please Call / Whatsapp/ Sms: +659. Sam Ong for viewing. Thanks. PropNex Associate Division Director Cea Reg: R016315I Mobile / Whatsapp/ Sms: +659. Common room at 529 Choa Chu Kang st51 Nicely Renovated Executive Apartment Hi…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Garden
S$ 850/month

Please Call / Whatsapp/ Sms: +659. Sam Ong for viewing. Thanks. PropNex Associate Division Director Cea Reg: R016315I Mobile / Whatsapp/ Sms…

See more details
2 females, 2 Big Common rooms, 3mins walk to Chinese Gardens MRT, female environment
3 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 900/month
Condominium in Jurong West, Southwest

Please Call / Whatsapp/ Sms: +659. Sam Ong for viewing. Thanks. PropNex Associate Division Director Cea Reg: R016315I Mobile / Whatsapp/ Sms: +659. Female environment, 2 Big Common rooms at BLK 226 Jurong East St 21 (S) 60022…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

Garden
S$ 900/month

See more details
Reflections at Keppel Bay Condominium For Sale, $3,250,000, 3 Bed 4 Bath 1,808 sqft $1,798.00 psf
21 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,250,000
Condominium in 098415,

Harbourfront Centre Cold Storage Vivocity NTUC Fairprice Telok Blangah Mount Faber Park Cable Car Labrador Nature Reserve Labrador Park Marina at Keppel Bay Singapore Cruise Centre Sentosa Resorts World Sentosa Universal Stud…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
S$ 3,250,000

Harbourfront Centre Cold Storage Vivocity NTUC Fairprice Telok Blangah Mount Faber Park Cable Car Labrador Nature Reserve Labrador Park Mari…

See more details
Gentle Villas Semi Detached House For Rent, $20,000, 5 Bed 4 Bath 7,382 sqft $2.71 psf
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 20,000/month
Detached houses in

2 Storey Detached House. 3,683sqft Land. 7,382sqft Useable Area. Level 1.1 Guest Room. Level 2.1 Master Bedroom ensuite, 1 room ensuite, 2 rooms. Short walk from Novena MRT (NS20) and Newton MRT (NS21/DT11), both within a 1-k…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

S$ 20,000/month

2 Storey Detached House. 3,683sqft Land. 7,382sqft Useable Area. Level 1.1 Guest Room. Level 2.1 Master Bedroom ensuite, 1 room ensuite, 2 r…

See more details
Altez Condominium For Sale, $7,616,537, 3 Bed 3 Bath 2,486 sqft $3,064.00 psf
new
13 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 7,616,537
Condominium in 079717,

at its finest in this exclusive penthouse at Altez, one of Singapore’s most iconic residential skyscrapers and the 7th tallest residential building in Singapore Perched high above the city, this rare penthouse offers breathta…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,476 sq.ft

S$ 7,616,537

at its finest in this exclusive penthouse at Altez, one of Singapore’s most iconic residential skyscrapers and the 7th tallest residential b…

See more details
International Plaza Apartment For Rent, $3,300, 1 Bed 1 Bath 370 sqft $8.92 psf
updated
17 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,300/month
Apartment in 079903,

International Plaza is close to Singapore General Hospital and Lau Pa Sat Festival Market. It is also just minutes ride to several education centres, such as Marketing Institute of Singapore and Asia Pacific School of Busines…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 344 sq.ft

S$ 3,300/month

International Plaza is close to Singapore General Hospital and Lau Pa Sat Festival Market. It is also just minutes ride to several education…

See more details
new
15 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 20,000/month
Detached houses in

• bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

S$ 20,000/month

See more details

81,553 detached houses to rent in Singapore

Property types
Features