Trovit
Favorites

81,553 detached houses to rent in Singapore

81,553 results
Filters
Sort by
Perfect Ten Condominium For Sale, $4,200,000, 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,281 sqft $3,279.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 4,200,000
Condominium in 259713,

Rarely Available 3 bed at 1km to ACS and Singapore Chinese Girls School! Private Lift Unit. With Helper Room. Well-Ventilated layout. Chancery Court (403 m). 6 mins walk School: 1km to Anglo Chinese Primary (Barker Road) 1km…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,281 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Lift
S$ 4,200,000

Rarely Available 3 bed at 1km to ACS and Singapore Chinese Girls School! Private Lift Unit. With Helper Room. Well-Ventilated layout. Chance…

See more details
406 Sin Ming Avenue HDB Apartment For Sale, $580,000, 2 Bed 2 Bath 688 sqft $843.00 psf
12 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 580,000
Apartment in

This flat is a 3 Rooms HDB for sale in 406 Sin Ming Avenue, a stunning HDB Resale Flat in Singapore. city view Enclosed kitchen Close to MRT Convenient location Great for own stay Excellent location High rental yield % If you…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 678 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Garden
S$ 580,000

This flat is a 3 Rooms HDB for sale in 406 Sin Ming Avenue, a stunning HDB Resale Flat in Singapore. city view Enclosed kitchen Close to MRT…

See more details
The Montana Condominium For Sale, $3,700,000, 3 Bed 2 Bath 1,324 sqft $2,795.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,700,000
Condominium in 249188,

Step into your dream home at this stunning condominium located at 8, Jalan Mutiara, Singapore. Great World City and MRT Station (approximately 6800m) and Havelock MRT Station (around 1.3 km) provide easy access to the rest of…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,324 sq.ft

Parking Balcony
S$ 3,700,000

Step into your dream home at this stunning condominium located at 8, Jalan Mutiara, Singapore. Great World City and MRT Station (approximate…

See more details
Sims Edge Condominium For Sale, $1,000,000, 2 Bed 1 Bath 581 sqft $1,721.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 1,000,000
Condominium in 389760,

This unit is a 2 Bedrooms and 1 Baths Condo apartment for Sale in Sims Edge, a quality con Singapore. Key features. Efficient layout. With so many properties in Singapore to choose from, this condo apartment could just be the…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 570 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen
S$ 1,000,000

This unit is a 2 Bedrooms and 1 Baths Condo apartment for Sale in Sims Edge, a quality con Singapore. Key features. Efficient layout. With s…

See more details
The Quayside Apartment For Sale, $3,500,000, 4 Bed 3 Bath 1,550 sqft $2,258.00 psf
10 Pictures Pictures
info
S$ 3,500,000
Apartment in 238252,

Welcome to A Rare Riverfront Residence with Architectural Soul Experience the essence of Robertson Quay living — where the rhythm of the Singapore River From the entrance, one is greeted to an expansive, open-concept kitchen…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,550 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Lift
S$ 3,500,000

Welcome to A Rare Riverfront Residence with Architectural Soul Experience the essence of Robertson Quay living — where the rhythm of the Sin…

See more details

81,553 detached houses to rent in Singapore

Property types
Features